Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
CA NOVA June Age Group Invite
Completed
Jun 13–16, 2019
LCM
Irvine, CA
CA NOVA June Age Group Invite
Meet Dashboard
200 Free
Event
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
Men
Gender
Men
Women
7 - 10
Age Group
All Age Groups
15 and over (15+)
13+
13 - 14
11 - 12
7 - 10
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Score
Imp
1
Andrew Guo
Circle City Aquatics of Corona
Circle City Aquatics of Corona
2:23.71
20
+3.3%
PB
2
Max Stewart
JCC Waves
JCC Waves
2:27.47
17
–
PB
3
Kent Tanaka
Irvine Novaquatics
Irvine Novaquatics
2:34.22
16
–
PB
4
Carson Phifer
Sandpipers of Nevada
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:34.76
15
+0.1%
PB
5
Jeffrey Chang
Irvine Novaquatics
Irvine Novaquatics
2:36.29
14
–
6
William Hong
Irvine Novaquatics
Irvine Novaquatics
2:36.79
13
–
7
Coe Dauler
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
2:36.87
12
-1.0%
8
Chase Matheson
San Clemente Aquatic Team
San Clemente Aquatic Team
2:42.75
11
–
9
Mason Nguyen
Aquazot Swim Club
Aquazot Swim Club
2:43.41
9
–
10
Thais Tokay
Team Rebel Aquatics
Team Rebel Aquatics
2:43.89
7
–
11
Michael Mamola
Sandpipers of Nevada
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:45.46
6
–
12
Eric Wang
Aquazot Swim Club
Aquazot Swim Club
2:46.79
5
–
13
Carter Hoffmann
Sandpipers of Nevada
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:48.70
4
+1.6%
PB
14
Matteo Tortoc
Irvine Novaquatics
Irvine Novaquatics
2:49.17
3
–
15
Mason Perrigue
Rose Bowl Aquatics
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:49.96
2
–
16
Grady Wright
Golden West Swim Club
Golden West Swim Club
2:51.26
1
–
17
Braden David
The Claremont Club
The Claremont Club
2:51.37
–
–
18
Isaac Paul
All American Mantas
All American Mantas
2:51.82
–
–
18
Aiden Casillas
Desert Aquatics
Desert Aquatics
2:51.82
–
–
20
Brendan LeeNguyen
Trident Swim Club
Trident Swim Club
2:51.99
–
+1.3%
PB
21
Jonathan Lee
The Claremont Club
The Claremont Club
2:52.64
–
–
22
Ethan Brown
Swordfish
Swordfish
2:53.34
–
–
23
Aidan Monaghan
Rose Bowl Aquatics
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:53.47
–
–
24
Orion Tsai
Rose Bowl Aquatics
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:53.53
–
–
25
Vahagn Melkumyants
Rose Bowl Aquatics
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:54.88
–
–
26
Tyler Hoang
Orange County Riptide Aquatics
Orange County Riptide Aquatics
2:54.98
–
–
27
Tommy Fernandez
Desert Aquatics
Desert Aquatics
2:55.22
–
–
PB
28
Mason Richardson
Temecula Swim Club
Temecula Swim Club
2:56.22
–
–
29
Ranze Takashima
Irvine Novaquatics
Irvine Novaquatics
2:56.82
–
–
30
Aiden Chapuis
The Swim Team
The Swim Team
3:05.42
–
–
–
Aiden Yeo
Rose Bowl Aquatics
Rose Bowl Aquatics
DQ
–
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
200 Free Women (15+, 13 - 14) Finals
1
200 Free Women (15+, 13 - 14) Prelims
2
200 Free Men (15+, 13 - 14) Finals
2
200 Free Men (15+, 13 - 14) Prelims
3
200 Back Women Finals
3
200 Back Women Prelims
4
200 Back Men Finals
4
200 Back Men Prelims
5
200 IM Women (15+, 13 - 14) Finals
5
200 IM Women (15+, 13 - 14) Prelims
6
200 IM Men (15+, 13 - 14) Finals
6
200 IM Men (15+, 13 - 14) Prelims
7
1500 Free Women
8
1500 Free Men
9
800 Free Relay Women
10
800 Free Relay Men
15
200 Breast Women Finals
15
200 Breast Women Prelims
16
200 Breast Men Finals
16
200 Breast Men Prelims
17
100 Fly Women (15+, 13 - 14) Finals
17
100 Fly Women (15+, 13 - 14) Prelims
18
100 Fly Men (15+, 13 - 14) Finals
18
100 Fly Men (15+, 13 - 14) Prelims
19
400 Free Women (15+, 13 - 14) Finals
19
400 Free Women (15+, 13 - 14) Prelims
20
400 Free Men (15+, 13 - 14) Finals
20
400 Free Men (15+, 13 - 14) Prelims
21
400 Medley Relay Women (15+, 11+, 13 - 14)
22
400 Medley Relay Men (15+, 11+, 13 - 14)
27
200 Free Women (7 - 10)
28
200 Free Men (7 - 10)
29
100 Back Women (11 - 12)
30
100 Back Men (11 - 12)
31
100 Back Women (7 - 10)
32
100 Back Men (7 - 10)
33
100 Breast Women (11 - 12)
34
100 Breast Men (11 - 12)
35
100 Breast Women (7 - 10)
36
100 Breast Men (7 - 10)
37
50 Fly Women (11 - 12)
38
50 Fly Men (11 - 12)
39
50 Fly Women (7 - 10)
40
50 Fly Men (7 - 10)
41
400 Free Women (11 - 12)
42
400 Free Men (11 - 12)
43
400 Medley Relay Women (11 - 12)
44
400 Medley Relay Men (11 - 12)
45
100 Free Women (15+, 13 - 14) Finals
45
100 Free Women (15+, 13 - 14) Prelims
46
100 Free Men (15+, 13 - 14) Finals
46
100 Free Men (15+, 13 - 14) Prelims
47
100 Back Women (15+, 13 - 14) Finals
47
100 Back Women (15+, 13 - 14) Prelims
48
100 Back Men (15+, 13 - 14) Finals
48
100 Back Men (15+, 13 - 14) Prelims
49
400 IM Women Finals
49
400 IM Women Prelims
50
400 IM Men Finals
50
400 IM Men Prelims
51
200 Medley Relay Women (15+, 13 - 14, 11 - 12)
52
200 Medley Relay Men (15+, 11+, 13 - 14, 11 - 12)
57
200 Free Relay Women (15+, 13+, 13 - 14)
58
200 Free Relay Men (15+, 13+, 13 - 14)
63
200 IM Women (7 - 10)
64
200 IM Men (7 - 10)
65
200 IM Women (11 - 12)
66
200 IM Men (11 - 12)
67
50 Back Women (7 - 10)
68
50 Back Men (7 - 10)
69
50 Back Women (11 - 12)
70
50 Back Men (11 - 12)
71
100 Free Women (7 - 10)
72
100 Free Men (7 - 10)
73
100 Free Women (11 - 12)
74
100 Free Men (11 - 12)
75
200 Free Relay Women (7 - 10)
76
200 Free Relay Men (7 - 10)
77
200 Free Relay Women (11 - 12)
78
200 Free Relay Men (11 - 12)
79
200 Medley Relay Women (7 - 10)
80
200 Medley Relay Men (7 - 10)
81
200 Medley Relay Women (11 - 12)
82
200 Medley Relay Men (11 - 12)
83
200 Fly Women Finals
83
200 Fly Women Prelims
84
200 Fly Men Finals
84
200 Fly Men Prelims
85
50 Free Women (15+, 13 - 14) Finals
85
50 Free Women (15+, 13 - 14) Prelims
86
50 Free Men (15+, 13 - 14) Finals
86
50 Free Men (15+, 13 - 14) Prelims
87
100 Breast Women (15+, 13 - 14) Finals
87
100 Breast Women (15+, 13 - 14) Prelims
88
100 Breast Men (15+, 13 - 14) Finals
88
100 Breast Men (15+, 13 - 14) Prelims
89
800 Free Women
90
800 Free Men
91
400 Free Relay Women (15+, 11+, 13 - 14)
92
400 Free Relay Men (15+, 11+, 13 - 14)
97
200 Free Women (11 - 12)
98
200 Free Men (11 - 12)
99
50 Breast Women (7 - 10)
100
50 Breast Men (7 - 10)
101
50 Breast Women (11 - 12)
102
50 Breast Men (11 - 12)
103
100 Fly Women (7 - 10)
104
100 Fly Men (7 - 10)
105
100 Fly Women (11 - 12)
106
100 Fly Men (11 - 12)
107
50 Free Women (7 - 10)
108
50 Free Men (7 - 10)
109
50 Free Women (11 - 12)
110
50 Free Men (11 - 12)
111
400 Free Relay Women (11 - 12)
112
400 Free Relay Men (11 - 12)
201
100 Free Women Prelims Swimoff
202
100 Free Men Prelims Swimoff
203
200 Free Women (13+) Prelims Swimoff
204
200 Free Men (13+) Prelims Swimoff
205
200 Free Women (11 - 12) Prelims Swimoff
206
800 Free Mixed Prelims Swimoff
207
100 Fly Mixed Prelims Swimoff
208
50 Fly Women Prelims Swimoff
208
50 Fly Men Prelims Swimoff
209
50 Free Men Prelims Swimoff
210
50 Back Mixed Prelims Swimoff
211
400 Free Mixed Prelims Swimoff
212
100 Breast Mixed Prelims Swimoff
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving