Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brandon Fischer
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club
|
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club | 869 | +5.5% | PB | |
2 |
Devon Nowicki
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 823 | +1.7% | SB | |
3 |
Miguel De Lara Ojeda
Cdom Mexico
|
Cdom Mexico | 815 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Daniel Roy
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 805 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
AJ Pouch
Team Rebel Aquatics
|
Team Rebel Aquatics | 799 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Mauro Castillo Luna
Cdom Mexico
|
Cdom Mexico | 793 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Richard Funk
HPC - Vancouver
|
HPC - Vancouver | 788 | -1.1% | ||
8 |
Youssef Elkamash
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 762 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Azad Al-barazi
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club
|
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club | 751 | +1.4% | SB | |
10 |
Lionel KHOO
Unattached
|
Unattached | 746 | -0.9% | ||
11 |
Jimmy Deiparine
Unattached
|
Unattached | 744 | +1.1% | SB | |
12 |
Garrett Clasen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 710 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ruishen Yu
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 667 | +0.2% | SB | |
14 |
Zachary Tan
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 648 | -2.0% | ||
15 |
Micah Masei
American Samoa
|
American Samoa | 636 | – | ||
16 |
Alex Deng
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 632 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Preston Niayesh
Tule Nation Tritons
|
Tule Nation Tritons | 648 | +0.4% | SB | |
18 |
ian Belflower
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 628 | – | PB | |
19 |
Justin Lum
Buenaventura Swim Club
|
Buenaventura Swim Club | 624 | +0.9% | SB | |
20 |
Ben Bauchwitz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 617 | +3.4% | PB | |
21 |
Richard Campbell
Roadrunner Aquatics
|
Roadrunner Aquatics | 579 | – | PB | |
22 |
Joaquin Jamieson
Fresno Dolphins Swim Team
|
Fresno Dolphins Swim Team | 551 | – | ||
23 |
Chris Ranlett
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 544 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brandon Fischer
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club
|
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club | 819 | +3.6% | PB | |
2 |
Miguel De Lara Ojeda
Cdom Mexico
|
Cdom Mexico | 803 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Devon Nowicki
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 780 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Daniel Roy
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 779 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
AJ Pouch
Team Rebel Aquatics
|
Team Rebel Aquatics | 778 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Youssef Elkamash
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 774 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Richard Funk
HPC - Vancouver
|
HPC - Vancouver | 758 | -2.4% | ||
8 |
Mauro Castillo Luna
Cdom Mexico
|
Cdom Mexico | 746 | -2.5% | ||
9 |
Jimmy Deiparine
Unattached
|
Unattached | 743 | +1.0% | SB | |
10 |
Azad Al-barazi
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club
|
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club | 740 | +0.9% | SB | |
11 |
Lionel KHOO
Unattached
|
Unattached | 737 | -1.3% | ||
12 |
Garrett Clasen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 711 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ruishen Yu
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 656 | -0.3% | ||
14 |
Micah Masei
American Samoa
|
American Samoa | 633 | – | ||
14 |
Zachary Tan
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 633 | -2.8% | ||
16 |
Alex Deng
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 629 | – | PB | |
17 |
Preston Niayesh
Tule Nation Tritons
|
Tule Nation Tritons | 616 | -1.3% | ||
18 |
Ben Bauchwitz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 602 | +2.6% | SB | |
19 |
ian Belflower
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 595 | – | PB | |
20 |
Justin Lum
Buenaventura Swim Club
|
Buenaventura Swim Club | 588 | -1.1% | ||
21 |
Joaquin Jamieson
Fresno Dolphins Swim Team
|
Fresno Dolphins Swim Team | 570 | – | ||
22 |
Richard Campbell
Roadrunner Aquatics
|
Roadrunner Aquatics | 561 | – | ||
23 |
Harry Flanders
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 553 | +7.6% | PB | |
24 |
Chris Ranlett
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 522 | -2.3% | ||
25 |
Noah Hickman
Roadrunner Aquatics
|
Roadrunner Aquatics | 507 | – |