Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sydney Pickrem
Unattached
|
Unattached | 874 | -2.0% | ||
2 |
Melissa Rodriguez Villanueva
Cdom Mexico
|
Cdom Mexico | 873 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Esther Gonzalez Gonzalez Medina
Cdom Mexico
|
Cdom Mexico | 807 | +0.6% | SB | |
4 |
Breeja Larson
New York Athletic Club
|
New York Athletic Club | 785 | +1.4% | SB | |
5 |
Abby Herscu
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club
|
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club | 738 | +3.6% | PB | |
6 |
Mackenzie Duarte
Unattached
|
Unattached | 720 | – | ||
7 |
Erika Seltenreich-Hodgson
HPC - Vancouver
|
HPC - Vancouver | 717 | -2.8% | ||
8 |
Hillary Metcalfe
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians
|
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians | 713 | -2.6% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Mary Codevilla
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | 680 | – | ||
10 |
Olivia Anderson
Texas
|
Texas | 676 | +3.7% | SB | |
11 |
Jordyn Wentzel
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 673 | – | ||
12 |
Kylie Rydland
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 646 | – | ||
13 |
Vien Nguyen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 644 | – | ||
14 |
Ali Cat Harrison
Buenaventura Swim Club
|
Buenaventura Swim Club | 639 | -2.4% | ||
15 |
Katrina Sudweeks
Unattached
|
Unattached | 630 | – | PB | |
– |
Jayssielisa Haynes
Roadrunner Aquatics
|
Roadrunner Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Channing Hanley
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 611 | ||
18 |
Larisa Tam
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | 607 | ||
19 |
Abby Maoz
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
|
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | 605 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sydney Pickrem
Unattached
|
Unattached | 823 | -4.1% | ||
2 |
Melissa Rodriguez Villanueva
Cdom Mexico
|
Cdom Mexico | 777 | -1.7% | ||
3 |
Esther Gonzalez Gonzalez Medina
Cdom Mexico
|
Cdom Mexico | 773 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Breeja Larson
New York Athletic Club
|
New York Athletic Club | 757 | +0.2% | SB | |
5 |
Mackenzie Duarte
Unattached
|
Unattached | 715 | – | ||
6 |
Abby Herscu
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club
|
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club | 704 | +2.2% | PB | |
7 |
Erika Seltenreich-Hodgson
HPC - Vancouver
|
HPC - Vancouver | 687 | -4.3% | ||
8 |
Hillary Metcalfe
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians
|
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians | 685 | -3.9% | ||
9 |
Mary Codevilla
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | 659 | – | ||
10 |
Jordyn Wentzel
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 656 | – | ||
11 |
Ali Cat Harrison
Buenaventura Swim Club
|
Buenaventura Swim Club | 655 | -1.6% | ||
12 |
Kylie Rydland
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 652 | – | ||
13 |
Olivia Anderson
Texas
|
Texas | 650 | +2.4% | SB | |
14 |
Jayssielisa Haynes
Roadrunner Aquatics
|
Roadrunner Aquatics | 615 | -2.7% | ||
15 |
Katrina Sudweeks
Unattached
|
Unattached | 612 | – | PB | |
16 |
Vien Nguyen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 609 | – | ||
17 |
Abby Maoz
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
|
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | 599 | – | ||
18 |
Channing Hanley
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 571 | – | ||
19 |
Larisa Tam
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | 561 | – |