Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cameron Dafoe
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | – | ||
2 |
Jacob Gerow
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
3 |
Connor Scott
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 8 | – | ||
4 |
Skyler Conroy
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 7 | -3.8% | ||
5 |
Jasper Van Lier
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Colt den Dulk
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 5 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Nicholas Le
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 4 | -1.8% | ||
8 |
Adrian Guzman
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | -1.4% | ||
9 |
Aidan Sharkey
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 2 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Aaron Ervin
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | – | PB | |
11 |
Bran Reynera
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | – | -0.4% | ||
12 |
McKinley Mouton
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | – | +0.9% | SB | |
13 |
Gabriel Bolanos
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – | ||
14 |
Andrew Meadows
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Hardy Baker
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
|
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Neil Cristal
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | – | – | ||
17 |
Matthew Bittner
VillaSport Swim Team
|
VillaSport Swim Team | – | – | ||
18 |
Matthew Perez
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | – | – | ||
19 |
Noah Olson
Tomball Area Swim Club
|
Tomball Area Swim Club | – | +2.5% | SB | |
20 |
Atlan Pfluger
VillaSport Swim Team
|
VillaSport Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Geraldo Ford
Tomball Area Swim Club
|
Tomball Area Swim Club | – | +1.2% | PB | |
22 |
Sergio Fraguela
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Ethan Armenta
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Nicholas Masella
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
|
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | – | -0.6% | ||
25 |
Ruben Coronel
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | – | – | ||
26 |
Boston Lorenz
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | – | +1.8% | PB | |
27 |
Joshua Longoria
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Joshua Prior
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | – | – | ||
29 |
Aidan Brelinsky
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | – | – | ||
30 |
Noah Jacobson
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | +2.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caleb Gallagher
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 11 | +5.4% | SB | |
2 |
Brandon Morrison
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Arjun Raghavan
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 8 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Ethan Le
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Alex Sancho-Spore
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Dean Jones
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Vinh Tang
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 4 | -2.4% | ||
8 |
Daniel Choi
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Jayson Snyder
Tomball Area Swim Club
|
Tomball Area Swim Club | 2 | +3.2% | PB | |
10 |
Mason Scott
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 1 | – | ||
11 |
Levi Thome
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | – | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Mateo Casanova
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | – | -1.7% | ||
13 |
Zach Huffman
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Aaron Salas
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | +0.6% | PB | |
15 |
Andrew Loh
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | -2.0% | ||
16 |
Samuel Hopkins
VillaSport Swim Team
|
VillaSport Swim Team | – | -2.9% | ||
17 |
Brodie Berch
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | – | – | ||
18 |
Ivan Viruez
Lone Star Swim Team
|
Lone Star Swim Team | – | +1.1% | PB | |
19 |
Aaron Coronado
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – | ||
20 |
Levi Hollenbeck
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | – | – | ||
21 |
Sebastian Orozco
VillaSport Swim Team
|
VillaSport Swim Team | – | -0.2% | ||
22 |
Joshua Hernandez
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | +5.5% | PB | |
23 |
Gabriel Lewis
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | – | – | ||
24 |
Ridge Waldroup
Lone Star Swim Team
|
Lone Star Swim Team | – | -9.3% | ||
25 |
Justin Dao
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | +1.1% | SB | |
26 |
Ian Benham
Tomball Area Swim Club
|
Tomball Area Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Maynul Moore
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
|
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | – | +1.3% | PB | |
28 |
Evan Borrego
Tomball Area Swim Club
|
Tomball Area Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Ilya Kholodnyi
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
|
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tyler Tannenberger
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 11 | +3.5% | PB | |
2 |
Gidean Karp
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 9 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Kannen Crossland
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 8 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
Nathan Garcia
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ben Fedoruk
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 6 | -3.8% | ||
6 |
Kenny Paas
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 5 | +6.0% | PB | |
7 |
Harry Davis
VillaSport Swim Team
|
VillaSport Swim Team | 4 | +4.1% | PB | |
– |
Nelson Lee
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
William Loeffel
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 11 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Leo Leopold
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 9 | +12.5% | PB | |
3 |
Jackson Fontenette
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Nicholas Revelas
VillaSport Swim Team
|
VillaSport Swim Team | 7 | +3.5% | PB | |
5 |
Landon Marchand
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Taevin Kim
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Brigham Stecher
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
8 |
Alex Biddlecome
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
|
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Vincent Petersen
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 2 | +3.0% | PB | |
10 |
Jorge Guerra
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 1 | +1.3% | PB | |
– |
Derek Johnson
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | – | – |