Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tanner Hering
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 732 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Tate Bacon
Granite Falls Makos
|
Granite Falls Makos | 755 | – | PB | |
3 |
Reid Mikuta
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 684 | – | PB | |
4 |
Baxter Smelzer
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 684 | +5.7% | PB | |
5 |
Stephen Bandy
Rocky Mount Family YMCA
|
Rocky Mount Family YMCA | 710 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Eric Cantrell
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 647 | – | PB | |
7 |
Flinn Hering
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 627 | +6.0% | PB | |
8 |
Austen Davis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 626 | – | PB | |
9 |
John Ramos
Swim Fanatics Swim Club
|
Swim Fanatics Swim Club | 643 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jacques Caravaca
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 558 | – | PB | |
11 |
Myles Omoresemi
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 623 | – | PB | |
12 |
Samuel Lucktong
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 622 | – | PB | |
13 |
Hayden Carpenter
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 573 | – | PB | |
14 |
Kenan Dean
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 602 | – | PB | |
15 |
Ryan Yeh
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 562 | – | PB | |
16 |
Julian Maycock
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 556 | +10.5% | PB | |
17 |
Spencer Hall
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | 585 | -0.3% | ||
1 |
Isaiah Auman
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 558 | +3.5% | PB | |
2 |
Noah Ramos
Swim Fanatics Swim Club
|
Swim Fanatics Swim Club | 555 | – | PB | |
3 |
Will Darrenkamp
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 485 | – | ||
4 |
Mervyn Pais
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 454 | – | PB | |
5 |
Nathan Claborn
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 511 | – | PB | |
6 |
Nathanael Dyer
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 508 | – | ||
7 |
Josh Breit
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 496 | – | PB | |
8 |
Michael Rebello
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 428 | +0.1% | SB | |
9 |
Caden Krampert
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 486 | – | PB | |
10 |
Nicholas Muller
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 416 | – | ||
11 |
Aidan Williams
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 473 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
Sam Brooks
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 457 | – | ||
13 |
Gabes Skeete
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 453 | +1.3% | SB | |
14 |
Tyson Davis
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 437 | – | PB | |
15 |
Daniel Longrie
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 431 | -3.7% | ||
1 |
Gryphon Sloan
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 363 | – | ||
2 |
Ryan Demilia
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 395 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jacob Schwier
Granite Falls Makos
|
Granite Falls Makos | 385 | – | PB | |
4 |
Patrick Nadolski
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 381 | – | PB | |
5 |
Griffin Brown
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 329 | – | PB | |
6 |
Camden DeBord
AquaTechs
|
AquaTechs | 321 | -2.8% | ||
7 |
William Kleckley
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 350 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Anthony Conde
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 308 | – | ||
9 |
John Cox
AquaTechs
|
AquaTechs | 330 | -1.9% | ||
10 |
Nathan Cory
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 223 | – | PB | |
10 |
Zachary Beck
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 255 | – | ||
1 |
Ethan Brouwer
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 206 | – | PB | |
2 |
Cameron Brown
AquaTechs
|
AquaTechs | 115 | – | ||
3 |
Christen Johnson
Hillsborough Aquatic Club
|
Hillsborough Aquatic Club | 138 | – | ||
– |
Reilly Keaney
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jude Denton
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Justus Pool
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lane Bradshaw
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 803 | +5.4% | SB | |
2 |
Harrison Gardner
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | 707 | +4.8% | PB | |
3 |
Alexander Yeh
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 682 | – | PB | |
4 |
Johnny Edwards
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | 772 | +3.4% | PB | |
5 |
David Walcott
Granite Falls Makos
|
Granite Falls Makos | 656 | – | PB | |
6 |
Deaven Holder
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 635 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jack Lazaroski
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 717 | – | PB | |
8 |
Michael Keleher
Granite Falls Makos
|
Granite Falls Makos | 620 | – | PB | |
9 |
Connor Engel
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 711 | +2.0% | PB | |
10 |
David Quaresma
Granite Falls Makos
|
Granite Falls Makos | 602 | – | PB | |
11 |
Tyler Seidel
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 539 | – | PB | |
12 |
Tanner Holian
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 628 | -2.8% | ||
13 |
Evan Dame
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 623 | – | PB | |
1 |
Rowan Cridlebaugh
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | 591 | +3.4% | PB | |
2 |
Garrett Ritter
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 482 | – | PB | |
3 |
Josh Rosenbloom
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 475 | – | PB | |
4 |
Evan Phillips
Hillsborough Aquatic Club
|
Hillsborough Aquatic Club | 456 | – | PB | |
5 |
Seth Davis
Granite Falls Makos
|
Granite Falls Makos | 540 | – | PB | |
6 |
Luke Smelzer
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 428 | – | PB | |
7 |
Asie Buttar
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 412 | – | PB | |
8 |
Will Jacobs
Swim Fanatics Swim Club
|
Swim Fanatics Swim Club | 500 | – | PB | |
9 |
Saylor Penny
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 500 | +2.5% | PB | |
10 |
Elijah Howard
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 491 | +4.2% | PB | |
11 |
William Clayton
Granite Falls Makos
|
Granite Falls Makos | 486 | – | PB | |
12 |
Diego Caravaca
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 384 | – | PB | |
13 |
Sebastian Singh
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 382 | -0.9% | ||
14 |
Austin Hartsell
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 458 | – | PB | |
14 |
Griffin Jones
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 458 | – | PB | |
16 |
Braeden Smith
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | 453 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ryan Vook
Hillsborough Aquatic Club
|
Hillsborough Aquatic Club | 358 | – | ||
1 |
Jay King
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 277 | – | PB | |
2 |
Logan Blackburn
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 349 | – | PB | |
3 |
James Markoski
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 319 | – | PB | |
4 |
Foster Nicolet
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 297 | – | PB | |
5 |
Mark Greene
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 203 | – | PB | |
6 |
Charlie Potts
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | 202 | – | PB | |
7 |
Mallory Roussel
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 273 | – | PB | |
1 |
John DaDura
Granite Falls Makos
|
Granite Falls Makos | 254 | – | PB | |
2 |
Myers Collins
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 223 | +7.6% | PB | |
3 |
Alec Loh
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 145 | – | PB | |
4 |
Andy Ellis
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 41 | – | PB | |
5 |
Noah Wiggs
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
David Xu
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 2 | – | ||
7 |
Samuel Shores
Tidal Wave Aquatics
|
Tidal Wave Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
8 |
William Worcester
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 2 | – | ||
– |
Max Westfall
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sawyer Krisko
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Kenan Stoup
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Griffin Jones
Swim Fanatics Swim Club
|
Swim Fanatics Swim Club | 765 | – | PB | |
2 |
Albert Smelzer
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 836 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Chris Schilling
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 703 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ben Walcott
Granite Falls Makos
|
Granite Falls Makos | 627 | – | PB | |
5 |
Joey Harrison
Granite Falls Makos
|
Granite Falls Makos | 723 | – | ||
1 |
Denis Tchijik
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 528 | +4.1% | PB | |
2 |
Wade Payne
Granite Falls Makos
|
Granite Falls Makos | 637 | – | PB | |
3 |
Bryce Torsone
Granite Falls Makos
|
Granite Falls Makos | 627 | – | PB | |
4 |
Nikhil Ashri
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 477 | – | PB | |
5 |
Peyton Splawski
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 411 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Tate Alexander
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 502 | – | ||
7 |
Ismael Gelabert
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 499 | – | ||
1 |
Noah Morgan
Swim Fanatics Swim Club
|
Swim Fanatics Swim Club | 437 | +4.4% | PB | |
2 |
Jibran Adil
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 316 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Declan Carnahan
Hillsborough Aquatic Club
|
Hillsborough Aquatic Club | 423 | – | ||
4 |
Brayden Obrien
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 302 | – | ||
5 |
Logan Garrett
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 299 | +6.5% | PB | |
6 |
Ryan Cashion
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 405 | – | ||
7 |
Ty Bacon
Granite Falls Makos
|
Granite Falls Makos | 398 | – | PB | |
8 |
Hudson Harris
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 396 | +0.7% | SB | |
9 |
Max Templeton
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 359 | – | PB | |
10 |
Evan Wilkerson
Granite Falls Makos
|
Granite Falls Makos | 235 | – | PB | |
1 |
Owen Clark
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 226 | -1.7% | ||
2 |
William Bivins
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 168 | – | ||
3 |
Jackson hartsell
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 260 | – | ||
4 |
Harrison Lanier
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 225 | – | PB | |
5 |
Mason Noble
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 90 | – | ||
6 |
Arthur Neighbors
Swim Fanatics Swim Club
|
Swim Fanatics Swim Club | 193 | – | PB | |
7 |
Max Walker
Hillsborough Aquatic Club
|
Hillsborough Aquatic Club | 187 | – | ||
8 |
Logan Waechter
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 49 | – | PB | |
9 |
Hobson Rhodes
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 135 | -4.1% | ||
10 |
Bruno Rivas
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 7 | -0.4% | ||
– |
Timmy Spivey
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | NS | – | – | |
– |
David Ryan
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Killian Piner
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | NS | – | – | |
– |
Austin Skeete
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Junior Enohmbi
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas Clayton
Granite Falls Makos
|
Granite Falls Makos | 735 | – | PB | |
2 |
Joshua Delos Santos
Granite Falls Makos
|
Granite Falls Makos | 722 | – | PB | |
3 |
Aiden Lee
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 714 | -1.5% | ||
4 |
Reade Guthrie
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 698 | +2.5% | PB | |
5 |
Spencer Borden
Swim Fanatics Swim Club
|
Swim Fanatics Swim Club | 593 | +3.4% | PB | |
1 |
Christopher Seawell
Hillsborough Aquatic Club
|
Hillsborough Aquatic Club | 633 | – | PB | |
2 |
Trey Dickenson
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | 481 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Baxter Lackey
Swim Fanatics Swim Club
|
Swim Fanatics Swim Club | 475 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
Noah Walcott
Granite Falls Makos
|
Granite Falls Makos | 446 | – | ||
5 |
Chance Bacon
Granite Falls Makos
|
Granite Falls Makos | 530 | – | PB | |
6 |
Dean Wagner
Fin Aquatic Swim Team
|
Fin Aquatic Swim Team | 427 | – | ||
1 |
Ben O'Brien
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 354 | – | ||
2 |
Jaden Guy
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 446 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Charlie Slawinski
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 423 | – | ||
4 |
Cole Nelson
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 404 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Cam Wood
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 278 | – | PB | |
6 |
Brennan Carnahan
Hillsborough Aquatic Club
|
Hillsborough Aquatic Club | 377 | – | ||
7 |
James Wilson
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 255 | +3.3% | PB | |
8 |
Nishant Ashri
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 323 | – | PB | |
9 |
Camden Collins
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 211 | +1.3% | PB | |
1 |
Max McBurney
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 167 | – | ||
2 |
Chasen Coltrane
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 225 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Noah Kastner
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Nathan Johnson
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 44 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Wyatt Meck
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 36 | -10.0% | ||
6 |
Javier Perez
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 2 | – | ||
7 |
Cooper Mcmillan
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Zachary Cole
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 2 | – | ||
– |
Finley Rossato
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jance Campbell
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cannon Eggleston
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joseph Smith
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anderson Harris
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 525 | +2.4% | PB | |
2 |
Jack Slawinski
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 510 | – | ||
1 |
Tyler Ovens
Granite Falls Makos
|
Granite Falls Makos | 127 | – | PB | |
2 |
Daniel Walcott
Granite Falls Makos
|
Granite Falls Makos | 111 | – | ||
3 |
Henry Leventhal
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 59 | – | PB | |
4 |
Tommy McBurney
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 2 | – | ||
5 |
Zach Knesel
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | 2 | -2.1% | ||
6 |
Tyson Ceglowski
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 2 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Ian Schmidt
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 2 | +2.4% | PB | |
8 |
Jackson Guy
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 2 | -11.1% | ||
9 |
Charlie Thompson
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 2 | -3.5% | ||
– |
Neil Skeete
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
William Price
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | NS | – | – |