1
|
Jetlynn Hau
Mighty Marlins Swim Club
|
Mighty Marlins Swim Club
|
Pacific Northwest Senior Championships
|
1:14.33
|
2
|
Anna Kowalchyk
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming
|
Pacific Northwest Senior Championships
|
1:15.57
|
3
|
Emma Solseng
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
2019 USA Swimming Futures Championships (Mount Hood)
|
1:16.42
|
4
|
Mieko Schwartzmiller
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming
|
Pacific Northwest Senior Championships
|
1:18.13
|
5
|
Margaret Hayes
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Pacific Northwest Senior Championships
|
1:18.79
|
6
|
Annalisia Tuinukuafe
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Mel Zajac Jr. International Swim Meet
|
1:19.64
|
7
|
Eleanor Beers
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Mel Zajac Jr. International Swim Meet
|
1:19.76
|
8
|
Kathryn Houseman
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Pacific Northwest Senior Championships
|
1:20.22
|
9
|
Erika Carlson
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
Pacific Northwest Senior Championships
|
1:20.35
|
10
|
Hannah Tonsmann
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Pacific Northwest Senior Championships
|
1:21.40
|
11
|
Xaveria Rodriguez
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Speedo Champions Series - Mount Hood
|
1:21.65
|
12
|
Bella Hoopes
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming
|
Pacific Northwest Senior Championships
|
1:22.59
|
13
|
Kaela Yamane
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming
|
Pacific Northwest Senior Championships
|
1:22.74
|
14
|
Parker Hoppe
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming
|
Pacific Northwest Senior Championships
|
1:23.37
|
15
|
Abby Cady
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
PN WEST June Jubilee
|
1:23.58
|
16
|
Amelia Kimball
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
PN MET Cannonball Classic
|
1:24.40
|
17
|
Kali Robson
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming
|
Pacific Northwest Senior Championships
|
1:24.66
|
18
|
Gracyn Kehoe
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
PN MET Cannonball Classic
|
1:24.96
|
19
|
Riley Fidler
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming
|
PN IST Spring Open A-3 Me
|
1:26.28
|
20
|
Lucy King
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
PN MET Cannonball Classic
|
1:27.25
|
21
|
Iris Lin
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
PN SSCD Dick LaFave - LC A-1 Meet
|
1:28.22
|
22
|
Summer Dean
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
PN WEST June Jubilee
|
1:28.42
|
23
|
Claire Smith
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
PN WEST June Jubilee
|
1:29.38
|
24
|
Sophie Segerson
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
PN SSCD Dick LaFave - LC A-1 Meet
|
1:29.51
|
25
|
Ellie Patterson
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
PN MET Cannonball Classic
|
1:29.72
|