Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jaxon Nelson
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 9 | +3.6% | PB | |
2 |
Jaxson Sprinkles
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 7 | +12.2% | PB | |
3 |
Broc Verret
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 6 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Ethan Marshall
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Luke Chapman
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Lukas Santoyo
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Neil Shaw
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Braxton Lambert
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | – | PB | |
9 |
Connor Evans
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | -4.8% | ||
10 |
Haiden DeBorde
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | +11.3% | PB | |
– |
Eli Sussman
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Luke Davis
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Colton Swanson
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
|
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Pablo Chapa Espinosa
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
|
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gabe Rodriguez
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 9 | +5.4% | PB | |
2 |
Chance Cotten
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 7 | +6.0% | PB | |
3 |
Beckett Wernig
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Ethan Bullman
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Zach Peters
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 4 | +3.7% | PB | |
6 |
Hayden Bartels
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 3 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Eli Marshall
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Max Williams
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Jack Stoneman
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | -7.5% | ||
– |
Justice Machuka
Eagle Pointe Rec Center Swim Team
|
Eagle Pointe Rec Center Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Toby Smeltzer
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 9 | +6.7% | PB | |
2 |
Matthew Bui
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 7 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Abel Heavrin
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 6 | +3.9% | PB | |
4 |
Isaac Frith
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 5 | +20.7% | PB | |
5 |
AJ Selva
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 4 | +12.8% | PB | |
6 |
Alexander Coelho
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 3 | – |