Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Colby Hurt
757 Swim
|
757 Swim | 20 | +0.3% | SB | |
2 |
Rabea Pfaff
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 17 | +0.1% | SB | |
3 |
Jordan Durocher
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 16 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Janika Perezous
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 15 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Catherine Weaverling
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 14 | +2.3% | PB | |
6 |
Madeline Frick
Calvert Aquatics Club
|
Calvert Aquatics Club | 13 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Kira Agne
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | 12 | -1.6% | ||
8 |
Emma Menzer
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 11 | +1.6% | SB | |
9 |
Sienna Karp
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 9 | -3.2% | ||
10 |
RAINNA TOMLIN
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 7 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Grey Davis
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 6 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Rylee Waslyn
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | 5 | +0.8% | PB | |
13 |
Hannah Hargraves
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 4 | -2.6% | ||
14 |
Izzy Verheyen
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 3 | +1.8% | PB | |
15 |
Isabel Robey
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 2 | -1.3% | ||
16 |
Kaelyn McClain
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | +1.0% | PB | |
17 |
Ellen Brooks
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | – | -2.1% | ||
18 |
Kiera Ceely
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | -0.5% | ||
19 |
Kendall Craig
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | – | -2.6% | ||
20 |
Kylie Kelly
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | – | -3.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Natalia Panizzi
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 767 | +1.8% | PB | |
22 |
Kira MACMULLAN
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 742 | -0.4% | ||
23 |
Megan Smith
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 714 | -0.9% | ||
24 |
Megan Mastropaolo
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 679 | +3.2% | SB | |
25 |
Alex Bacon
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 660 | -0.4% | ||
26 |
Allie MacMillan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 643 | -1.9% | ||
27 |
Storrie Kulynych-Irvin
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 672 | +0.3% | SB | |
28 |
LISELLE TOMLIN
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 637 | -2.3% | ||
29 |
Kate Menzer
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 624 | -1.5% | ||
30 |
Sydney Laughlin
Merritt Athletic Swimming
|
Merritt Athletic Swimming | 618 | -1.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Colby Hurt
757 Swim
|
757 Swim | 866 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Rabea Pfaff
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 777 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Jordan Durocher
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 797 | -1.9% | ||
4 |
Sienna Karp
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 781 | -2.8% | ||
5 |
Catherine Weaverling
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 758 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Madeline Frick
Calvert Aquatics Club
|
Calvert Aquatics Club | 738 | -1.2% | ||
7 |
Janika Perezous
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 734 | -1.8% | ||
8 |
Emma Menzer
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 725 | +0.6% | SB | |
9 |
RAINNA TOMLIN
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 722 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Kira Agne
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | 745 | -3.3% | ||
11 |
Hannah Hargraves
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 710 | -2.9% | ||
12 |
Rylee Waslyn
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | 742 | -0.2% | ||
13 |
Kendall Craig
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 709 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Kiera Ceely
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 713 | +0.5% | PB | |
15 |
Kaelyn McClain
Unattached
|
Unattached | 687 | +1.1% | PB | |
16 |
Izzy Verheyen
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 683 | +1.0% | PB | |
17 |
Kate Bailey
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 701 | -0.1% | ||
18 |
Kylie Kelly
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | 677 | -1.5% | ||
19 |
Ellen Brooks
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 676 | -2.4% | ||
20 |
Grey Davis
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 750 | -3.3% | ||
21 |
Sophia Schlichting
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 682 | +0.1% | PB | |
22 |
Isabel Robey
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 680 | -2.6% | ||
23 |
Kira MACMULLAN
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 679 | -3.0% | ||
24 |
Natalia Panizzi
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 689 | -1.4% | ||
25 |
Megan Mastropaolo
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 656 | +2.3% | SB | |
26 |
Megan Smith
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 671 | -2.7% | ||
27 |
Allie MacMillan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 652 | -1.6% | ||
28 |
Alex Bacon
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 650 | -0.8% | ||
29 |
Storrie Kulynych-Irvin
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 682 | +0.7% | SB | |
30 |
Sydney Laughlin
Merritt Athletic Swimming
|
Merritt Athletic Swimming | 644 | -0.6% | ||
31 |
Kate Menzer
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 642 | -0.7% | ||
32 |
LISELLE TOMLIN
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 641 | -2.1% | ||
33 |
Chelsey Jones
Valley Swim Team-Phoenix
|
Valley Swim Team-Phoenix | 674 | -2.7% | ||
34 |
Daphne Bernal
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 639 | -3.3% | ||
35 |
Claire O'Shaughnessy
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | 632 | -1.8% | ||
36 |
Alana Forshay
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 623 | -2.7% | ||
37 |
Lyndsay Grillo
Merritt Athletic Swimming
|
Merritt Athletic Swimming | 617 | -1.8% | ||
38 |
Samara Hatley
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 616 | -1.1% | ||
39 |
Katerina Lomis
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS | 612 | -2.6% | ||
40 |
Natalie Schlemmer
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 644 | -2.6% | ||
41 |
Casey Fusco
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 617 | +0.6% | PB | |
42 |
Ella Martin
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 614 | -5.4% | ||
43 |
Sophia Routzahn
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | 625 | -5.3% | ||
44 |
Ashley Parry
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 588 | -1.3% | ||
45 |
Grace JOHNSON
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 582 | -3.2% | ||
46 |
Mackenzie Rider
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 591 | -1.5% | ||
47 |
Cristal Perdomo
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 582 | +0.6% | PB | |
48 |
Victoria Svensson
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 563 | -5.7% | ||
– |
Sophie Duncan
Capitol Sea Devils
|
Capitol Sea Devils | – | – | ||
– |
Hannah Arndt
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Emily Noll
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sarah Frie
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mary-Claire Stark
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Karen Siddoway
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lauren Wetzel
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alexia Zaidi
Calvert Aquatics Club
|
Calvert Aquatics Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jessica Park
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – |