Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas Hamlet
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 20 | -1.5% | ||
2 |
Alexander RIEDEL
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 17 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Joseph Hayburn
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 16 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Allan Collins
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 15 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Nick Lynam
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 14 | -2.3% | ||
6 |
Patrick Hayburn
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 13 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Nick Settembrine
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 12 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Eoin Lenham
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 11 | +0.8% | PB | |
9 |
Noah Fields
757 Swim
|
757 Swim | 9 | -3.3% | ||
10 |
Ethan Neff
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 7 | -2.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Gavin Currie
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 6 | +3.4% | PB | |
12 |
Joe Durocher
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 5 | +0.2% | PB | |
13 |
Michael Jiang
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 4 | -0.7% | ||
14 |
Matthew Laclef
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 3 | +0.2% | PB | |
15 |
Ben Landon
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 2 | +0.3% | SB | |
16 |
Ben Stankovich
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 1 | -3.8% | ||
17 |
Ryan Pirrung
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | – | – | ||
18 |
CHARLES BENNICI
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | – | -1.1% | ||
19 |
Dan BEDNARSKI
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | – | -2.4% | ||
– |
Ian McCullough
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Zach Rowe
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 759 | 0.0% | ||
22 |
Sam Long
757 Swim
|
757 Swim | 732 | -2.4% | ||
23 |
Jeff Echols
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 732 | +0.9% | PB | |
24 |
Cole Greenberg
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 774 | -1.1% | ||
25 |
Ben Voelker
Calvert Aquatics Club
|
Calvert Aquatics Club | 685 | -1.1% | ||
26 |
Brandon Wilson
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 680 | -0.7% | ||
27 |
Matt Van Deusen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 679 | -3.6% | ||
28 |
Jack Hufner
SwimRVA
|
SwimRVA | 653 | +2.0% | PB | |
29 |
Anthony Qin
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 636 | -1.8% | ||
30 |
Andrew O'Brien
Capitol Sea Devils
|
Capitol Sea Devils | 685 | -4.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas Hamlet
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 837 | -3.0% | ||
2 |
Nick Lynam
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 828 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Alexander RIEDEL
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 852 | -2.3% | ||
4 |
Joseph Hayburn
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 898 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Allan Collins
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 786 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Patrick Hayburn
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 777 | +0.0% | PB | |
7 |
Noah Fields
757 Swim
|
757 Swim | 776 | -2.5% | ||
8 |
Owen Blazer
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 771 | -2.3% | ||
9 |
Eoin Lenham
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 782 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Ethan Neff
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 777 | -2.1% | ||
11 |
Nick Settembrine
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 758 | -0.7% | ||
12 |
Gavin Currie
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 827 | +1.4% | PB | |
13 |
Ian McCullough
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 736 | -1.2% | ||
14 |
CHARLES BENNICI
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 734 | +1.2% | SB | |
15 |
Michael Jiang
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 747 | -0.8% | ||
16 |
Joe Durocher
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 802 | +0.0% | PB | |
17 |
Ryan Pirrung
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 726 | – | PB | |
18 |
Ben Landon
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 702 | +0.2% | SB | |
19 |
alek Elder
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 783 | +1.2% | PB | |
20 |
Matthew Laclef
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 726 | -0.5% | ||
20 |
Ben Stankovich
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 781 | -3.8% | ||
22 |
Dan BEDNARSKI
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 706 | -0.9% | ||
23 |
Zach Rowe
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 703 | -2.3% | ||
24 |
Sam Long
757 Swim
|
757 Swim | 702 | -3.7% | ||
25 |
Chris Rubin
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | 694 | -0.9% | ||
26 |
Jeff Echols
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 711 | +0.1% | PB | |
27 |
JACK HUMPHREYS
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 688 | +1.2% | PB | |
28 |
Andrew O'Brien
Capitol Sea Devils
|
Capitol Sea Devils | 759 | -1.0% | ||
29 |
Ben Voelker
Calvert Aquatics Club
|
Calvert Aquatics Club | 683 | -1.2% | ||
30 |
Anthony Qin
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 699 | +0.9% | PB | |
31 |
Jack Hufner
SwimRVA
|
SwimRVA | 680 | +3.1% | PB | |
32 |
Brandon Wilson
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 698 | +0.0% | PB | |
32 |
Cole Greenberg
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 753 | -2.0% | ||
34 |
Michael Dressler
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 672 | -1.7% | ||
35 |
Sean Rocca
Tidewater Aquatic Club
|
Tidewater Aquatic Club | 676 | -1.8% | ||
36 |
Matt Van Deusen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 693 | -3.1% | ||
37 |
Jackson Prevost
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 663 | -1.1% | ||
38 |
Andrew Loayza
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 662 | -0.1% | ||
39 |
Gavin Wagner
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 733 | +1.0% | PB | |
40 |
Jack Spector
Capitol Sea Devils
|
Capitol Sea Devils | 677 | -0.5% | ||
41 |
Jonathan Simoes
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 658 | -5.9% | ||
42 |
Nathan Jao
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 767 | -1.7% | ||
43 |
Ryan McFaden
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 643 | -2.3% | ||
44 |
Campbell Lemons
Lifetime Southeast
|
Lifetime Southeast | 660 | -1.2% | ||
45 |
Josh Bogniard
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 656 | – | PB | |
46 |
Nicholas Santorelli
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 652 | -0.7% | ||
47 |
Zack Chirico
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 705 | -1.0% | ||
48 |
Kellen Campbell
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 624 | -0.6% | ||
49 |
Sean Davis
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 649 | +0.7% | PB | |
50 |
Daniel Simoes
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 740 | -1.9% | ||
51 |
Nolan Dunkel
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 852 | -1.4% | ||
52 |
Andrew CAMPBELL
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 643 | -0.2% | ||
53 |
Tyler Michael
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 617 | -0.5% | ||
54 |
Max Bredl
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 617 | +1.7% | SB | |
55 |
Karim Elkassem
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 694 | -0.3% | ||
56 |
Jonathan Ye
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 637 | -1.6% | ||
57 |
Ronan Lauinger
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 688 | -1.5% | ||
58 |
Jeff George
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 681 | -1.9% | ||
59 |
Jacob Winn
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 605 | -2.1% | ||
60 |
James Creelman
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 621 | -2.1% | ||
61 |
Dan Gudat
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | 606 | -2.3% | ||
62 |
Cameron Shinnick
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 659 | +0.4% | PB | |
63 |
Zak Owen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 659 | -3.6% | ||
64 |
Jacob Roth
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 579 | -3.8% | ||
65 |
Ethan Tun
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 649 | -3.5% | ||
66 |
Simon Bermudez
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 907 | -2.5% | ||
67 |
Kyle Diederich
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 581 | -0.6% | ||
68 |
James Yates
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 560 | -4.1% | ||
69 |
Jason Bretz
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 627 | -2.8% | ||
70 |
Jack Murphy
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 541 | -4.3% | ||
71 |
Charlie PACHER
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 555 | -5.5% | ||
72 |
Jordan Gross
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 535 | +3.9% | PB | |
73 |
Asim Asar
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 606 | -3.6% | ||
74 |
Noah Jamison
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 526 | -5.4% | ||
75 |
Ryan Martinage
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 525 | -6.2% | ||
– |
Max Edwards
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |