Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kennedy Cameron
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 20 | +7.3% | PB | |
2 |
Maddie Shapiro
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 17 | +5.3% | PB | |
3 |
Josie Strader
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | 16 | +2.2% | PB | |
4 |
Ally Truitt
Northeast Swimmi
|
Northeast Swimmi | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Eloisa Tovar
PDR Swimming
|
PDR Swimming | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Marika Bowen
Northeast Swimmi
|
Northeast Swimmi | 13 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Ella Kohm
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 12 | +3.9% | PB | |
8 |
Arden Keitel
Springfield Aquatic Club
|
Springfield Aquatic Club | 11 | +9.6% | PB | |
9 |
Lydia Strucko
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 9 | +2.5% | PB | |
10 |
Iris Xiong
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | 7 | +2.4% | PB | |
11 |
Ivie Enakhimion
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
|
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Gabriella Clark
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 5 | +5.5% | PB | |
13 |
Neomi Rodriguez
Northeast Swimmi
|
Northeast Swimmi | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Allison Buczko
Centennial Aquatic Club
|
Centennial Aquatic Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Olivia Amorim
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | +3.0% | PB | |
16 |
Morgan Goldcamp
Souderton Seahawks
|
Souderton Seahawks | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Keira Cottingham
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Ava Bagley
PDR Swimming
|
PDR Swimming | – | – | ||
19 |
Tegan Evans
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | – | -0.1% | ||
20 |
Addy White
NRG Swimming
|
NRG Swimming | – | – | ||
21 |
Paige Wilson
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | – | – | ||
22 |
Elise Von Andreae
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | – | +7.3% | PB | |
23 |
Caroline Whitney
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | – | +0.9% | PB | |
24 |
Ainsley Buerger
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | – | +1.6% | PB | |
25 |
Francesca Shih
Life Time Philly
|
Life Time Philly | – | +0.4% | PB | |
26 |
Emme Robbins
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Natalie Sawka
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Pearie Crook
Life Time Philly
|
Life Time Philly | NS | – | – | |
– |
Grace Tooze
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
|
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caroline Baughman
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |