Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophia Gao
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 20 | +3.7% | PB | |
2 |
Kelly Waite
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 17 | +2.8% | PB | |
3 |
Hannah Harpootlian
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 16 | +3.1% | PB | |
4 |
Roxana Yafayeva
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 15 | +3.4% | PB | |
5 |
Ava Carsillo
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 14 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Addison Fronheiser
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 13 | +6.9% | PB | |
7 |
Yirou Kao
Jammin' Jellyfis
|
Jammin' Jellyfis | 12 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Sophia Donofrio
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 11 | +4.9% | PB | |
9 |
Julia Young
Tigers Aquatic C
|
Tigers Aquatic C | 9 | +2.0% | PB | |
10 |
Jayden Turck
Turbine Swim Club
|
Turbine Swim Club | 7 | +2.0% | PB | |
11 |
Annie Manion
Lake Champlain Waves
|
Lake Champlain Waves | 6 | +4.1% | PB | |
12 |
Kaitlyn Redfern
Northern TRIBS Swimming
|
Northern TRIBS Swimming | 5 | +2.1% | PB | |
13 |
Clara Pecunia
Ballston Spa Swordfish
|
Ballston Spa Swordfish | 4 | +2.6% | PB | |
14 |
Avada Roos
Canajoharie Crocodiles
|
Canajoharie Crocodiles | 3 | +4.3% | PB | |
15 |
Addy Tolan
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 2 | +4.0% | PB | |
16 |
Ariana Johnson
Clinton Cudas
|
Clinton Cudas | 1 | +2.7% | PB | |
17 |
Ranna Payamfar
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | – | +2.2% | PB | |
18 |
Raven French
Bennington Marauders Swim Team
|
Bennington Marauders Swim Team | – | +1.8% | PB | |
19 |
Catherine Price
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | – | +1.5% | PB | |
20 |
Alexa Loiacano
Clinton Cudas
|
Clinton Cudas | – | +5.2% | PB | |
21 |
Miranda Cronlund
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | – | +2.6% | PB | |
21 |
Reyna Racaza
Ballston Spa Swordfish
|
Ballston Spa Swordfish | – | +3.9% | PB | |
23 |
Grace Deal
Clinton Cudas
|
Clinton Cudas | – | +2.0% | PB | |
24 |
Annabelle Zhang
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | – | +3.6% | PB | |
25 |
Sarah Blaum
Ballston Spa Swordfish
|
Ballston Spa Swordfish | – | +3.2% | PB | |
26 |
Georgia Banik
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | – | -2.0% | ||
27 |
Alex Neubert
Sidney Swim Club
|
Sidney Swim Club | – | -0.3% | ||
28 |
Nora Heffernan-Smith
Bennington Marauders Swim Team
|
Bennington Marauders Swim Team | – | +0.1% | PB | |
29 |
Maddie Stoup
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | – | +0.5% | PB | |
30 |
Maddie McFarland
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | – | +0.9% | PB | |
31 |
Michelle Pickering
Ballston Spa Swordfish
|
Ballston Spa Swordfish | – | +0.3% | PB | |
32 |
Gabbi Perri
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | – | -0.4% | ||
33 |
Cori Haney
Turbine Swim Club
|
Turbine Swim Club | – | -7.5% | ||
34 |
Bridget Gutierrez
USAM
|
USAM | – | -2.7% |