Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Natasha Goldman
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | 305 | +6.8% | PB | |
2 |
Angelina Park
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 282 | – | ||
3 |
Meghana Dheram
Jersey Storm Swimming
|
Jersey Storm Swimming | 206 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Maggie McVan
George School Aquatics
|
George School Aquatics | 199 | +2.2% | PB | |
5 |
Alexa Fisher
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 191 | +6.8% | PB | |
6 |
Grace Rizzuto
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 189 | – | PB | |
7 |
Abby Rizzuto
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 189 | -6.6% | ||
8 |
Jess Eichholz
George School Aquatics
|
George School Aquatics | 184 | +6.2% | PB | |
9 |
Samantha Yuen
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 160 | -0.6% | ||
10 |
Andrea Davidson
Kids Swim Club
|
Kids Swim Club | 160 | -0.3% | ||
11 |
Ella Maletta
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 160 | +2.0% | PB | |
12 |
Hanna Shein
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 133 | +4.6% | PB | |
13 |
Lucy Silverman
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 124 | +0.7% | PB | |
14 |
Fiona McMahon
Cheltenham Aquatic Club
|
Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 123 | +6.8% | PB | |
15 |
Annette Dileo
ACAC Dolphins
|
ACAC Dolphins | 105 | +0.9% | SB | |
16 |
Kensie Dorsey
Tiger Sharks
|
Tiger Sharks | 103 | -3.2% | ||
17 |
Becky Butterfield
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 87 | +7.8% | PB | |
18 |
Sydney Gosselin
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 85 | +0.9% | PB | |
19 |
Alyssa Rauscher
Jersey Storm Swimming
|
Jersey Storm Swimming | 60 | +0.8% | PB | |
20 |
Delaney Wessner
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 32 | -4.2% | ||
21 |
Jenna Makuen
Friends Select Aquatics
|
Friends Select Aquatics | 16 | -0.4% | ||
22 |
Leah Feldman
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 12 | – | ||
23 |
Mary East
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | 2 | -3.8% | ||
24 |
Lilly Vitale
Jersey Storm Swimming
|
Jersey Storm Swimming | 2 | +3.0% | PB | |
25 |
Devin Leonard
SJAC
|
SJAC | 2 | +1.3% | PB | |
– |
Audrey McKenna
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Taylor Johnson
Jersey Storm Swimming
|
Jersey Storm Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Emily Boyle
Jersey Storm Swimming
|
Jersey Storm Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Olivia Case
Jersey Storm Swimming
|
Jersey Storm Swimming | 304 | +7.0% | PB | |
2 |
Kari Anderson
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 299 | +2.9% | PB | |
3 |
Anna Sisca
Tide Water Aquatics Club
|
Tide Water Aquatics Club | 298 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Ava Helmke
Methacton Aquatic Club
|
Methacton Aquatic Club | 287 | +3.5% | PB | |
5 |
Layla Robey
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 270 | – | ||
6 |
Becca Rasmussen
Friends Select Aquatics
|
Friends Select Aquatics | 270 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Kayleigh Baker
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 258 | – | ||
8 |
Elizabeth Vezenov
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 251 | +0.9% | PB | |
9 |
Cassidy Thomas
Mako Swim Club
|
Mako Swim Club | 243 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Ella DeCardona
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 233 | +1.1% | PB | |
11 |
Annika Franson
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | 225 | -0.7% | ||
12 |
Jesse Deming
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 208 | +3.6% | PB | |
13 |
Cierra Griffith
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 192 | +2.7% | PB | |
14 |
Sam Lonney
SJAC
|
SJAC | 190 | +0.7% | PB | |
15 |
Katie LaPlaunt
Centennial Aquatic Club
|
Centennial Aquatic Club | 185 | – | PB | |
16 |
Lily Weston
Friends Select Aquatics
|
Friends Select Aquatics | 185 | -0.7% | ||
17 |
Abigail DiLorenzo
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 179 | +3.0% | PB | |
18 |
Kaitlyn Beden
Life Time Philly
|
Life Time Philly | 176 | +0.8% | PB | |
19 |
Hanna Dutzer
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 161 | +6.8% | PB | |
20 |
Ava Borzillo
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 144 | +1.4% | PB | |
21 |
Mallorie Jeremiah
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | 143 | +2.7% | PB | |
22 |
Kenzie Hamer
George School Aquatics
|
George School Aquatics | 130 | -0.9% | ||
23 |
Samantha Rosinski
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 128 | +4.9% | PB | |
24 |
Neva Child
Jersey Storm Swimming
|
Jersey Storm Swimming | 125 | +6.9% | PB | |
25 |
Gracie Brogan
Triton Swim Team
|
Triton Swim Team | 119 | +3.8% | PB | |
26 |
Amelia Bernstein
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 114 | -2.8% | ||
27 |
Clare Green
Fitness and Wellness Aquatics
|
Fitness and Wellness Aquatics | 112 | -4.0% | ||
28 |
Sophia Farbman
George School Aquatics
|
George School Aquatics | 110 | – | ||
29 |
Hannah Brasch
Life Time Philly
|
Life Time Philly | 108 | +0.1% | PB | |
30 |
Yasmine Khelil Cherfi
Friends Select Aquatics
|
Friends Select Aquatics | 106 | +2.2% | PB | |
31 |
Sadira Ramic
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 98 | – | ||
32 |
Alyssa Langley
Tide Water Aquatics Club
|
Tide Water Aquatics Club | 97 | +2.5% | PB | |
33 |
Aliia Askarova
Unattached
|
Unattached | 97 | +2.8% | PB | |
34 |
Harper Daly
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 93 | – | ||
35 |
Ava Yelverton
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 92 | +4.0% | PB | |
36 |
Zoe Winterbottom
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 78 | -2.0% | ||
37 |
Juliana Ryan
Hatboro Horsham Aquatics Association
|
Hatboro Horsham Aquatics Association | 69 | 0.0% | ||
38 |
Kaili Walsh
Jersey Storm Swimming
|
Jersey Storm Swimming | 65 | +5.1% | PB | |
39 |
Ayesha Tayal
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 56 | – | ||
40 |
Erin Kang
Life Time Philly
|
Life Time Philly | 36 | +2.0% | PB | |
41 |
Adeline Waterhouse
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | 31 | -1.2% | ||
42 |
Cassie Straub
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 13 | +1.2% | PB | |
43 |
Briana Omalley
Jersey Storm Swimming
|
Jersey Storm Swimming | 7 | +1.6% | PB | |
44 |
Taylor Walker
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 6 | -2.3% | ||
45 |
Tori Bonowski
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 2 | +2.4% | PB | |
– |
Morgan Chapman
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bella Montero
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zia Ascalon
SJAC
|
SJAC | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lorena Jimenez
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | NS | – | – | |
– |
Shayna Blikshteyn
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Reva Gandhi
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna Gockley
Hatboro Horsham Aquatics Association
|
Hatboro Horsham Aquatics Association | 286 | – | ||
2 |
Tryna Price
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 286 | +3.5% | PB | |
3 |
Cindy Zheng
SJAC
|
SJAC | 265 | +3.2% | PB | |
4 |
Leanna Cochran
Jersey Storm Swimming
|
Jersey Storm Swimming | 183 | +5.6% | PB | |
5 |
Shea Schwabenbauer
Caa
|
Caa | 176 | +5.3% | PB | |
6 |
Mattea Dieckmann
SJAC
|
SJAC | 170 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Natalie Marvel
Fitness and Wellness Aquatics
|
Fitness and Wellness Aquatics | 164 | – | ||
8 |
Mia Preston
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | 109 | +5.2% | PB | |
9 |
Shoshi Satran
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 106 | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Libby Kalet
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | 104 | +4.6% | PB | |
11 |
Emily Belair
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | 79 | +2.2% | PB | |
12 |
Sophia Hartley
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | 54 | -1.3% | ||
13 |
Diana Michailovsky
Life Time Philly
|
Life Time Philly | 44 | +3.1% | PB | |
14 |
Ciara Bates
George School Aquatics
|
George School Aquatics | 2 | -0.4% | ||
15 |
Aubrie Moore
Souderton Seahawks
|
Souderton Seahawks | 2 | +3.0% | PB | |
– |
Bella Rizzo
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Scarlett Cosgrove
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aimee Marvel
Fitness and Wellness Aquatics
|
Fitness and Wellness Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ella Pidgeon
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Elizabeth Ludman
Tide Water Aquatics Club
|
Tide Water Aquatics Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Madison Shutkufski
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Claire Weisgarber
Jersey Storm Swimming
|
Jersey Storm Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eve Smith
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Charlotte Brazer
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 2 | +8.0% | PB | |
2 |
Michelle Zhou
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 2 | +8.2% | PB | |
3 |
Sera Rahardjo
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 2 | +2.2% | PB | |
4 |
Ellie Beck
Hatboro Horsham Aquatics Association
|
Hatboro Horsham Aquatics Association | 2 | – | ||
5 |
Caylen Taylor
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 2 | +2.2% | PB | |
6 |
Stella Petersen
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | 2 | +4.3% | PB | |
7 |
Ellen Shaffer
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 2 | +2.1% | PB | |
8 |
Maddie Fletcher
Jersey Storm Swimming
|
Jersey Storm Swimming | 2 | +4.9% | PB | |
9 |
Addie Pappentick
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | +0.3% | PB | |
10 |
Cheyenne Donahoe
NRG Swimming
|
NRG Swimming | 2 | +2.7% | PB | |
11 |
Joie Leoni
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 2 | +8.0% | PB | |
12 |
Winnie Hayes
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 2 | +1.4% | PB | |
13 |
Ella Sherman
Friends Select Aquatics
|
Friends Select Aquatics | 2 | -4.3% | ||
14 |
Tia Spitzenberger
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 2 | +7.2% | PB | |
15 |
Charlie Torres-Thorpe
SJAC
|
SJAC | 2 | +3.7% | PB | |
16 |
Phoebe Ballek
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | +3.7% | PB | |
17 |
eloise mothersbaugh
Hatboro Horsham Aquatics Association
|
Hatboro Horsham Aquatics Association | 2 | +5.5% | PB | |
18 |
Alex St-Laurent
Caa
|
Caa | 2 | +8.0% | PB | |
19 |
Hayden Eby
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 2 | +3.9% | PB | |
20 |
Gloria Klees
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | +0.6% | PB | |
21 |
Kira Brown
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
22 |
Emily Renouf
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 2 | +3.6% | PB | |
23 |
Abbey Major
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 2 | +1.7% | PB | |
24 |
Abi Commander
Twin Valley Aquatic Club
|
Twin Valley Aquatic Club | 2 | -2.2% | ||
25 |
Emme Pechulis
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | +0.3% | PB | |
26 |
Ariana Sanders
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 2 | -0.7% | ||
27 |
Emma Osher
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | -1.5% | ||
– |
Ryan Johnson
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Kennedy Davis
SJAC
|
SJAC | – | – | ||
– |
Sarah Vasko
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rachel Cohen
George School Aquatics
|
George School Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ava Gonnella
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cassandra Fortenberry
Tide Water Aquatics Club
|
Tide Water Aquatics Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aubrie Wilson
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Chloe Jung
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caylin Weiss
Kids Swim Club
|
Kids Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Priscilla Elias
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 247 | – | ||
2 |
Emma Scott
SJAC
|
SJAC | 160 | +9.4% | PB | |
– |
Kate Severe
Jersey Storm Swimming
|
Jersey Storm Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lada Dugan
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ella Takiff
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lilly Belair
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bella DeVito
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 306 | +3.5% | PB | |
2 |
Ainsley Buerger
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 301 | – | ||
3 |
Sara Hauske
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | 299 | – | ||
4 |
Breanna Brown
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 241 | – | ||
– |
Addison Rice
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |