Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Myles Clifton
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 97 | – | ||
2 |
Ethan Cooper
Hatboro Horsham Aquatics Association
|
Hatboro Horsham Aquatics Association | 28 | – | ||
3 |
Isaac Lo
Life Time Philly
|
Life Time Philly | 2 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Avi Ajesh
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 2 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
James Cureton
Jersey Storm Swimming
|
Jersey Storm Swimming | 2 | +4.9% | PB | |
6 |
Marko Putnik
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 2 | +2.9% | PB | |
7 |
Sam Jackson
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | +10.2% | PB | |
8 |
Marek Cherkaoui
Margate Sharks
|
Margate Sharks | 2 | +7.4% | PB | |
9 |
Jon Hanway
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 2 | +7.5% | PB | |
– |
Matthew Buchanan
Cheltenham Aquatic Club
|
Cheltenham Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Malkolmx Rodriguez
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sean Hetzel
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | 126 | +5.6% | PB | |
2 |
Noah Brown
Tide Water Aquatics Club
|
Tide Water Aquatics Club | 93 | +4.6% | PB | |
3 |
Brian Miller
Tiger Sharks
|
Tiger Sharks | 81 | +4.2% | PB | |
4 |
Drew Campbell
SJAC
|
SJAC | 72 | +8.9% | PB | |
5 |
Jack Meehan
Jersey Storm Swimming
|
Jersey Storm Swimming | 62 | +6.7% | PB | |
6 |
Karansher Sidhu
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 40 | +11.2% | PB | |
7 |
Joshua Miller
Caa
|
Caa | 38 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Jack Wasilow
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 20 | +1.7% | PB | |
9 |
Edward Berndt
Life Time Philly
|
Life Time Philly | 16 | +9.2% | PB | |
10 |
Alec DeLuca
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 16 | +0.7% | PB | |
11 |
Keiron Powell
Mako Swim Club
|
Mako Swim Club | 2 | +0.3% | PB | |
12 |
Sam Salari
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
13 |
Dannik Khais
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | +5.5% | PB | |
14 |
Tom Plant
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 2 | +4.3% | PB | |
15 |
Parker Hambly
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | +3.1% | PB | |
16 |
Patrick Porter
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | +5.9% | PB | |
17 |
Luke Bailey
Jersey Storm Swimming
|
Jersey Storm Swimming | 2 | +17.9% | PB | |
– |
Nick Zimmerman
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
Kaan Karakas
Life Time Philly
|
Life Time Philly | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Montgomery
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
|
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack McStravich
Life Time Philly
|
Life Time Philly | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chase Gravuer
NRG Swimming
|
NRG Swimming | 204 | +12.7% | PB | |
2 |
Ryan Jung
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 189 | +5.3% | PB | |
3 |
Aiden Crawford
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 177 | +2.4% | PB | |
4 |
Michael Brown
Methacton Aquatic Club
|
Methacton Aquatic Club | 168 | – | ||
5 |
Gavin Kennedy
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 139 | +2.3% | PB | |
6 |
Logan Seiss
Caa
|
Caa | 115 | +6.7% | PB | |
7 |
Matt Cohn
ACAC Dolphins
|
ACAC Dolphins | 98 | +6.8% | PB | |
8 |
Luke Sindel
Jersey Storm Swimming
|
Jersey Storm Swimming | 84 | +8.4% | PB | |
9 |
Christian Leone
SJAC
|
SJAC | 83 | -2.3% | ||
10 |
Joseph Svetz
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 81 | -1.2% | ||
11 |
Skye Kammerzelt
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 78 | +0.1% | PB | |
12 |
Jon Alstrom
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 75 | -1.4% | ||
13 |
Hunter Coghlan
Fitness and Wellness Aquatics
|
Fitness and Wellness Aquatics | 72 | -1.1% | ||
14 |
Landon Dobleman
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 51 | -0.2% | ||
15 |
Joseph Cremen
Hatboro Horsham Aquatics Association
|
Hatboro Horsham Aquatics Association | 51 | +8.7% | PB | |
16 |
Tyler Feldman
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 37 | +4.7% | PB | |
17 |
Edwin Schofield
Caa
|
Caa | 20 | +2.8% | PB | |
18 |
Matthew Miranda
Tiger Sharks
|
Tiger Sharks | 17 | -3.5% | ||
19 |
Joey Culver
NRG Swimming
|
NRG Swimming | 11 | +3.9% | PB | |
20 |
David Zhang
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | 3 | – | ||
21 |
Aidan gor
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 2 | +3.8% | PB | |
22 |
Adam Brango
Fitness and Wellness Aquatics
|
Fitness and Wellness Aquatics | 2 | +2.2% | PB | |
23 |
Bret Edwards
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | +4.8% | PB | |
– |
Sean Melody
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dustin Schrader
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
|
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Adam Makaron
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Boehme
Unattached
|
Unattached | 356 | +8.5% | PB | |
2 |
Dominick Aievoli
Caa
|
Caa | 321 | +4.1% | PB | |
3 |
Ian Ploucquet
Friends Select Aquatics
|
Friends Select Aquatics | 293 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Aarav Shah
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 279 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Jamie Brinsfield
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | 275 | +2.2% | PB | |
6 |
Aiden Braadt
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 240 | +3.5% | PB | |
7 |
Tommy Quintieri
NRG Swimming
|
NRG Swimming | 229 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Ben Lee
George School Aquatics
|
George School Aquatics | 222 | +0.2% | PB | |
9 |
James Plant
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 203 | -1.9% | ||
10 |
Tristan Schneider
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 189 | +3.5% | PB | |
11 |
Chase Klein
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 168 | +10.4% | PB | |
12 |
Ronan Burns
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 138 | -2.9% | ||
13 |
Nick Furia
Jersey Storm Swimming
|
Jersey Storm Swimming | 128 | +10.9% | PB | |
14 |
Will VanBuskirk
Norristown Area Aquatic Club
|
Norristown Area Aquatic Club | 104 | +1.7% | PB | |
15 |
Troy Fink
Methacton Aquatic Club
|
Methacton Aquatic Club | 77 | +3.3% | PB | |
16 |
Reid Lovett
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 59 | +2.4% | PB | |
17 |
Gavin Dalton
Triton Swim Team
|
Triton Swim Team | 59 | +2.2% | PB | |
18 |
Jason Loh
George School Aquatics
|
George School Aquatics | 57 | +0.8% | PB | |
19 |
Max Costiuc
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 50 | – | ||
20 |
Daniel Iannacone
George School Aquatics
|
George School Aquatics | 39 | +8.4% | PB | |
21 |
Dhruv Shevade
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | 11 | – | ||
– |
Dima Lee
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | – | – | ||
– |
Andersen Borst
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Greg Filimoshin
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Avery Lee
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Milo Poerner
SJAC
|
SJAC | 74 | – | ||
2 |
Brady Hazlett
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 55 | +10.6% | PB | |
3 |
Rocco Zingarelli
Friends Select Aquatics
|
Friends Select Aquatics | 11 | +8.6% | PB | |
4 |
Thomas Bates
George School Aquatics
|
George School Aquatics | 2 | +4.5% | PB | |
5 |
Eli Rojas
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | +10.4% | PB | |
6 |
Vihaan Sinha
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | +4.2% | PB | |
7 |
James Casey
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 2 | -5.3% | ||
– |
Yanni Markakis
Triton Swim Team
|
Triton Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Jordy Robinson
SJAC
|
SJAC | – | – | ||
– |
Colin Kimble
ACAC Dolphins
|
ACAC Dolphins | – | – | ||
– |
Marco Marino
Friends Select Aquatics
|
Friends Select Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mohamed Zaher
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 187 | +11.0% | PB | |
2 |
Sam Pechulis
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 164 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Rajat Bhaskaran
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 148 | +9.1% | PB | |
4 |
Quentin Morris
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | 147 | +10.6% | PB | |
5 |
Sam Kern
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 124 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Blake Weimer
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 112 | -3.4% | ||
7 |
Christian Hazlett
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 105 | +4.1% | PB | |
8 |
Ryan Grunza
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | 101 | +2.6% | PB | |
9 |
Ryan Sprang
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 96 | +2.3% | PB | |
10 |
Ethan Huang
George School Aquatics
|
George School Aquatics | 86 | +4.3% | PB | |
11 |
Max Boucher
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | 41 | -2.2% | ||
12 |
Grady Belum
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
13 |
Liam Robinson
George School Aquatics
|
George School Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
14 |
Elias Kang
Life Time Philly
|
Life Time Philly | 2 | -5.2% | ||
– |
Oliver Plant
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Noah Gibbons
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | – | – | ||
– |
Peter Silipino
Jersey Storm Swimming
|
Jersey Storm Swimming | – | – |