Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kellan Chadderdon
Casper Swim Club
|
Casper Swim Club | 20 | -6.5% | ||
2 |
Max DeYoung
Laramie Swim Club
|
Laramie Swim Club | 17 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Jackson Fouras
Jackson Hole Stingray Swim Team
|
Jackson Hole Stingray Swim Team | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Caden Morton
Gillette Swim Team
|
Gillette Swim Team | 15 | -2.0% | ||
5 |
Jordan Golding
Capital City Athletics
|
Capital City Athletics | 14 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Carson Birge
Cheyenne Swim Club
|
Cheyenne Swim Club | 13 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Jared Price
Capital City Athletics
|
Capital City Athletics | 12 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Devin Bobbitt
Sweetwater Aquatic Team
|
Sweetwater Aquatic Team | 11 | -3.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kellan Chadderdon
Casper Swim Club
|
Casper Swim Club | – | -5.6% | ||
2 |
Caden Morton
Gillette Swim Team
|
Gillette Swim Team | – | -3.2% | ||
3 |
Jackson Fouras
Jackson Hole Stingray Swim Team
|
Jackson Hole Stingray Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
4 |
Max DeYoung
Laramie Swim Club
|
Laramie Swim Club | – | -6.2% | ||
5 |
Jordan Golding
Capital City Athletics
|
Capital City Athletics | – | -1.7% | ||
6 |
Carson Birge
Cheyenne Swim Club
|
Cheyenne Swim Club | – | -1.5% | ||
7 |
Jared Price
Capital City Athletics
|
Capital City Athletics | – | +2.6% | PB | |
8 |
Devin Bobbitt
Sweetwater Aquatic Team
|
Sweetwater Aquatic Team | – | -2.3% | ||
9 |
John Wonka
Buffalo Swim Club
|
Buffalo Swim Club | 9 | +3.9% | PB | |
10 |
Nolan McFadden
Lander Swim Club
|
Lander Swim Club | 7 | +3.5% | PB | |
11 |
Stuart Trombley
Worland Waterjets
|
Worland Waterjets | 6 | -2.4% | ||
12 |
Hardy Greene
Laramie Swim Club
|
Laramie Swim Club | 5 | -5.2% | ||
13 |
Jonathon Ikerd
Capital City Athletics
|
Capital City Athletics | 4 | +3.6% | PB | |
14 |
Collin Fontana
Laramie Swim Club
|
Laramie Swim Club | 3 | +2.2% | PB | |
– |
Sean Hager
Cheyenne Swim Club
|
Cheyenne Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Elijah Kraft
Sweetwater Aquatic Team
|
Sweetwater Aquatic Team | NS | – | – |