Site logo

Wisconsin Swimming 13 & Over Short Course State Championship

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Wes Jekel Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 1:46.80
928 PB
2 Desmon Sachtjen McFarland Spartan Sharks logo 1:51.43
815 +1.2% PB
3 Truman teDuits Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 1:51.49
851 +0.3% PB
4 Constantin Bensch Madison Aquatic Club logo 1:53.44
805 +2.9% PB
5 Nolan Francis Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers logo 1:55.68
753 PB
6 Nolan Scanlan Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 1:56.08
756 +1.7% PB
7 Will Lennertz South West Aquatic Team logo 1:56.22
705 +4.5% PB
8 Ben Gabbey Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 1:56.68
731 -2.4%
9 Brady Basile Lake Country Swim Team logo 1:58.21
708 +5.4% PB
10 Ozan Kalafat Green Bay Y logo 1:59.50
725 PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
11 Jaden Weiss Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 1:56.18
705 -0.2%
12 Parker Sonnabend Fox Valley Wave Swim Team logo 1:57.42
726 -0.7%
13 Young Liang J-Hawk Aquatic Club logo 1:58.24
753 +0.6% PB
14 Sam Hower Eau Claire YMCA Marlins logo 1:58.93
681 +4.2% PB
15 Nicholas Starr Ozaukee Aquatics logo 1:59.41
635 -0.4%
16 Ethan Murphy Lake Country Swim Team logo 1:59.61
666 -2.5%
17 Michael Conn Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers logo 1:59.78
662 +4.2% PB
18 Victor Kostov Green Bay Y logo 1:59.96
715 +0.3% PB
19 Rafael Dacosta Eau Claire YMCA Marlins logo 2:01.84
619 -0.1%
20 Jack Lustig Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 2:07.65
556 -7.0%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
21 Nick Schuster Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 1:58.86
694 +3.3% PB
22 Zach Vinson Waunakee Wave logo 1:58.99
691 +0.3% PB
23 Jacob Ketterling South West Aquatic Team logo 2:00.15
711 -0.1%
24 Cole Bell Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 2:00.77
606 -0.8%
25 Garrett McKinnon Madison Aquatic Club logo 2:01.39
628 -1.3%
26 Jesse Drake Madison Aquatic Club logo 2:01.98
627 -1.5%
27 Colin Senke Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 2:02.24
666 -0.5%
28 Hunter Johnson Lake Geneva Swim Club logo 2:03.48
584 +6.6% PB
29 Joe Esterle Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 2:03.99
574 +0.6% PB
30 Micah Sweet Shorewood Swim Club logo 2:07.38
517 -4.9%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Wes Jekel Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 1:49.96
850 PB
2 Truman teDuits Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 1:53.98
792 -1.9%
3 Desmon Sachtjen McFarland Spartan Sharks logo 1:54.62
741 -1.6%
4 Nolan Francis Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers logo 1:54.64
777 PB
5 Constantin Bensch Madison Aquatic Club logo 1:55.17
765 +1.5% PB
6 Nolan Scanlan Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 1:55.54
768 +2.2% PB
7 Ben Gabbey Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 1:55.68
753 -1.5%
8 Brady Basile Lake Country Swim Team logo 1:57.32
728 +6.1% PB
9 Will Lennertz South West Aquatic Team logo 1:57.52
676 +3.5% PB
10 Ozan Kalafat Green Bay Y logo 1:57.64
766 PB
11 Young Liang J-Hawk Aquatic Club logo 1:58.00
758 +0.8% PB
12 Jaden Weiss Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 1:58.50
654 -2.2%
13 Parker Sonnabend Fox Valley Wave Swim Team logo 1:58.51
701 -1.6%
14 Nicholas Starr Ozaukee Aquatics logo 1:58.92
645 +0.1% PB
15 Blake Baertlein Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 1:58.93
692 +0.0% PB
16 Ethan Murphy Lake Country Swim Team logo 1:59.29
673 -2.2%
17 Christian Hedeen Fond du Lac Swim Club logo 1:59.84
625 PB
18 Rafael Dacosta Eau Claire YMCA Marlins logo 1:59.87
660 +1.5% PB
19 Victor Kostov Green Bay Y logo 2:00.17
711 +0.1% PB
20 Sam Hower Eau Claire YMCA Marlins logo 2:00.30
651 +3.1% PB
21 Michael Conn Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers logo 2:00.46
648 +3.7% PB
22 Jack Lustig Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 2:00.66
700 -1.2%
23 Nick Schuster Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 2:00.85
651 +1.7% PB
24 Jacob Ketterling South West Aquatic Team logo 2:01.03
692 -0.8%
25 Zach Vinson Waunakee Wave logo 2:01.28
642 -1.7%
26 Cole Bell Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 2:01.74
585 -1.6%
27 Jesse Drake Madison Aquatic Club logo 2:01.92
628 -1.4%
28 Hunter Johnson Lake Geneva Swim Club logo 2:02.96
595 +7.0% PB
29 Colin Senke Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 2:03.40
642 -1.5%
29 Garrett McKinnon Madison Aquatic Club logo 2:03.40
586 -3.0%
31 Micah Sweet Shorewood Swim Club logo 2:03.47
596 -1.6%
32 Joe Esterle Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 2:03.54
583 +0.9% PB
33 Taylor Johnson Pleasant Prairie Patriots logo 2:03.66
581
34 John Bonlender Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 2:03.76
590 +4.2% PB
35 Camden Leonard Stateline Aquatic Team logo 2:03.77
544 -0.6%
36 Cory Michalek Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 2:04.15
626 +0.2% PB
37 Sam Hauke South West Aquatic Team logo 2:04.29
579 -0.3%
38 Isaac Schroeder Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 2:04.87
567 -1.6%
39 Anthony Jacobson Beloit Tide logo 2:05.14
562 +0.9% PB
40 Vincent Patti Swmke logo 2:05.42
556 -0.4%
41 Ethan James Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 2:06.03
533 -0.2%
42 Ryan Biwer Eau Claire YMCA Marlins logo 2:06.38
537
43 Bailey Drager Stateline Aquatic Team logo 2:06.45
525 -1.0%
44 David Stevenson Oregon Community Swim Club logo 2:07.40
561 +1.9% PB
45 Austin Johnson Pleasant Prairie Patriots logo 2:07.47
505 +0.3% PB
46 David Haun Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 2:07.68
501
47 Nathan Rozeboom Madison Aquatic Club logo 2:08.43
541 +2.6% PB
48 Peter McMahon Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 2:09.49
477 -2.6%
49 Bennett Balogh Lake Country Swim Team logo 2:09.64
517 -3.3%
50 Ethan Brannen Southeastern Aquatics / Racine YMCA logo 2:13.29
365 PB
51 CJ Light Beloit Tide logo 2:17.50
326
52 Patrick Regan Stoughton Aqua Racers logo 2:21.66
261 +2.5% PB
Joseph Wenszell Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo DQ
Owen Roenneburg Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo DQ

Filters