Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Derek Toomey
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 36 | +3.9% | SB | |
2 |
Jacob Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 33 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Kaiser Neverman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 32 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Lucas Farrar
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 31 | -3.6% | ||
5 |
Lio Perez
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 30 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Constantin Bensch
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 29 | +3.4% | PB | |
7 |
Isaac Casey
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 28 | -1.3% | ||
8 |
Aidan Lohr
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 27 | +4.2% | PB | |
9 |
Shane Rozeboom
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 26 | +0.4% | PB | |
10 |
Will Lennertz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 25 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Jeff Wiedoff
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 24 | +1.2% | PB | |
12 |
Jake Larsen
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 21 | +0.4% | SB | |
13 |
Christian Frank
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 20 | +2.8% | PB | |
14 |
Caleb Blischke
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 19 | +0.7% | PB | |
15 |
Cade Roggenbauer
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 18 | -1.9% | ||
16 |
Forrest Peterson
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 17 | -0.7% | ||
17 |
Nate Lamers
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 16 | – | PB | |
18 |
Andrew Martin
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 15 | -2.3% | ||
19 |
Adam Fisher
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 14 | +7.3% | PB | |
20 |
Ben Wiegand
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 13 | -4.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Travis Phillips
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 754 | +3.5% | PB | ||
22 |
Payton Rudeen
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | YMCA | 745 | +4.1% | PB | |
23 |
Ben Meulemans
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 790 | -1.0% | |||
24 |
Leo Gandaria-Hernandez
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 788 | +0.3% | PB | ||
25 |
Rafael Dacosta
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 692 | -0.6% | |||
26 |
Westley Marek
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 654 | -1.2% | |||
27 |
Cory Michalek
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 749 | -0.5% | |||
28 |
Sam Hower
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 659 | -2.3% | |||
29 |
Dylan Webb
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 684 | +1.1% | PB | ||
30 |
Parker Sonnabend
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 392 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Derek Toomey
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 843 | +1.7% | SB | |
2 |
Michael Linnihan
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 867 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Jacob Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 836 | -1.3% | ||
4 |
Lucas Farrar
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 790 | -3.7% | ||
5 |
Constantin Bensch
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 798 | +3.0% | PB | |
6 |
Shane Rozeboom
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 768 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Lio Perez
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 815 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Isaac Casey
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 783 | -1.8% | ||
9 |
Kaiser Neverman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 810 | -2.8% | ||
10 |
Will Lennertz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 743 | – | PB | |
11 |
Aidan Lohr
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 788 | +2.9% | PB | |
12 |
Jeff Wiedoff
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 728 | +0.1% | SB | |
13 |
Jake Larsen
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 728 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Christian Frank
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 777 | +2.6% | PB | |
15 |
Cade Roggenbauer
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 729 | -2.3% | ||
16 |
Andrew Martin
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 705 | -1.6% | ||
17 |
Forrest Peterson
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 726 | -1.2% | ||
18 |
Nate Lamers
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 756 | – | PB | |
19 |
Nate Frucht
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 755 | +1.4% | PB | |
20 |
Caleb Blischke
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 724 | -0.3% | ||
21 |
Adam Fisher
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 749 | +8.0% | PB | |
22 |
Harry Smith
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 694 | -0.8% | ||
23 |
Ben Wiegand
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 744 | -2.4% | ||
24 |
Dylan Webb
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 739 | +3.3% | PB | |
25 |
Travis Phillips
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 738 | +2.8% | SB | |
26 |
Ben Meulemans
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 786 | -1.2% | ||
27 |
Payton Rudeen
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 732 | +3.6% | PB | |
28 |
Leo Gandaria-Hernandez
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 777 | -0.2% | ||
29 |
Rafael Dacosta
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 690 | -0.7% | ||
30 |
Parker Sonnabend
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 717 | – | PB | |
31 |
Sam Ryf
Berlin Barracudas
|
Berlin Barracudas | 685 | – | PB | |
32 |
Mark Teske
Unattached
|
Unattached | 662 | +0.0% | PB | |
32 |
Westley Marek
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 662 | -0.8% | ||
34 |
Sam Hower
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 683 | -1.3% | ||
35 |
Caden Bjornstad
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 763 | -0.1% | ||
36 |
Charlie Feller
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 708 | – | PB | |
37 |
R Fernandez
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 677 | -1.5% | ||
38 |
Zachary Teplin
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 654 | – | ||
39 |
Cory Michalek
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 754 | -0.2% | ||
40 |
Joe Kroeger
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 698 | – | PB | |
41 |
Brady Basile
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 696 | +2.4% | PB | |
42 |
Ido Korabelnikov
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 689 | -1.6% | ||
43 |
Hunter Johnson
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 657 | +2.6% | PB | |
44 |
Benedict Janowski
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 655 | +1.5% | PB | |
45 |
Brian Daniels
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 654 | +5.0% | PB | |
46 |
Kyle Zerbel
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 683 | +2.9% | PB | |
47 |
Young Liang
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 731 | +0.7% | PB | |
48 |
Josh Wu
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 677 | -0.9% | ||
49 |
Kody Hellenbrand
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 677 | +0.6% | PB | |
50 |
Ziyad Saleem
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 728 | -1.7% | ||
51 |
Alex Foti
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 669 | +1.5% | PB | |
52 |
Anthony Jacobson
Beloit Tide
|
Beloit Tide | 668 | -0.6% | ||
53 |
Riley Komp
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 634 | – | PB | |
54 |
Andrew Busse
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 633 | +1.0% | PB | |
54 |
Liam Hogan
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 716 | – | PB | |
56 |
Ben Gabbey
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 631 | +1.9% | PB | |
57 |
Daniel Allard
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 659 | +2.7% | PB | |
58 |
Jack Merkatoris
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 629 | -1.1% | ||
59 |
Sam Hauke
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 657 | +0.8% | PB | |
60 |
Ethan Dong
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 656 | +2.1% | PB | |
61 |
Keaton Spindler
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 651 | +0.6% | PB | |
62 |
Lucas Koepke
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 619 | -2.1% | ||
63 |
Taylor Johnson
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 618 | -0.5% | ||
64 |
Camden Leonard
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 593 | -6.1% | ||
65 |
Michael Long
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 694 | -2.1% | ||
66 |
Adam Wenszell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 611 | +1.9% | SB | |
67 |
Michael Conn
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 609 | -1.8% | ||
68 |
Victor Bulat
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 638 | -0.8% | ||
69 |
Alex Moen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 636 | -4.3% | ||
70 |
Drew Millette
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 688 | -1.8% | ||
71 |
Willy Pinnow
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 635 | -0.6% | ||
72 |
Joseph McNerney
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 633 | +0.9% | SB | |
73 |
AJ Smith
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 596 | -2.8% | ||
74 |
Alex Tucker
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 596 | – | PB | |
75 |
Zach Friell
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 625 | -1.1% | ||
76 |
Payton Schilz
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 676 | +1.5% | PB | |
77 |
Austin Brown
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 590 | -1.4% | ||
78 |
Cooper Porzondek
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 619 | +1.3% | PB | |
79 |
Mathew Gutzmer
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 589 | -0.7% | ||
80 |
Evan Weiss
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 587 | -0.6% | ||
81 |
Ben Bouchard
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 587 | -1.9% | ||
82 |
Samuel Deitrich
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 563 | – | PB | |
83 |
Ben Lorenz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 667 | +1.0% | PB | |
84 |
Ryan Ciolkosz
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 582 | +3.4% | PB | |
85 |
Liam Bangs
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 578 | -3.0% | ||
85 |
JP Anhalt
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 660 | -1.8% | ||
87 |
Evan Tucker-Jones
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 660 | -1.4% | ||
88 |
Trevor Reese
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 554 | – | ||
89 |
Frederick Keating
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 604 | +10.3% | PB | |
90 |
Nathan Gupton
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 574 | -1.2% | ||
91 |
Christopher Muhs
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 599 | -2.3% | ||
91 |
Joe Esterle
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 569 | -3.7% | ||
93 |
Owen Miller
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 596 | -1.9% | ||
94 |
Mason Piette
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 594 | -0.5% | ||
95 |
Ethan Braatz
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 645 | -2.0% | ||
96 |
Benjamin Bochenski
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 562 | +0.7% | SB | |
97 |
Nathan Sill
Beloit Tide
|
Beloit Tide | 557 | +2.8% | SB | |
98 |
CJ Light
Beloit Tide
|
Beloit Tide | 556 | -2.3% | ||
99 |
Sean O'Connor
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 531 | -2.3% | ||
100 |
Jacob Burgener
DFAC
|
DFAC | 530 | -1.9% | ||
101 |
Benjamin Levy
Beloit Tide
|
Beloit Tide | 526 | – | PB | |
102 |
Georgy Fedorov
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 521 | -1.0% | ||
103 |
Nick Messamore
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 568 | – | PB | |
104 |
Peter McMahon
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 568 | -0.7% | ||
105 |
Collin Braatz
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 535 | -0.4% | ||
106 |
Jack Mondi
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 534 | +2.4% | SB | |
107 |
Nick Niven
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 601 | -1.3% | ||
108 |
David Turner
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | 544 | -1.5% | ||
109 |
Owen Roenneburg
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 514 | +0.1% | PB | |
110 |
Garrett Solum
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 511 | – | PB | |
111 |
Joshua Parkinson
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 502 | -0.4% | ||
112 |
Luke Bedalov
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 492 | -2.4% | ||
113 |
Frankie Jaimes
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 444 | -1.4% | ||
114 |
Davis Petersen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 537 | +0.4% | PB | |
115 |
Riley Englebert
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 429 | +0.1% | PB | |
116 |
Matthew Krug
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 405 | -3.5% | ||
117 |
Abraham Balding
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 424 | -1.5% | ||
– |
Matthew Cheng
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Drew Nixdorf
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Daniel Cura
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Jaden Weiss
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joseph Decker
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Josh Douberly
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Hayon
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 36 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
Oscar Best
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 33 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Matt Dedering
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 32 | -1.8% | ||
4 |
Nick Chirafisi
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 30 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Cameron Tejeda
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 30 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Samuel Miller
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 29 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Austin Henderson
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 28 | – | ||
8 |
Maxwell Copeland
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 27 | +7.8% | PB | |
9 |
Graham Mayberry
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 26 | +2.0% | PB | |
10 |
Jonah Elfers
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 25 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Adrian Bellido
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 24 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Nick Kunst
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 21 | – | PB | |
13 |
Benton Greenberg
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 20 | +1.3% | PB | |
14 |
Dani Bocsi
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 19 | +2.6% | PB | |
15 |
Jack Madoch
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 18 | +2.0% | PB | |
16 |
Ben Connor
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 17 | -0.9% | ||
17 |
David Mayer
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 16 | – | PB | |
18 |
Ian Ridlehoover
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 15 | +1.1% | PB | |
19 |
Zach Meighan
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 14 | +1.3% | PB | |
– |
Samuel Coufal
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Hayon
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 815 | -2.2% | ||
2 |
Matt Dedering
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 787 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Oscar Best
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 748 | -2.0% | ||
4 |
Samuel Miller
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 704 | -1.9% | ||
5 |
Nick Chirafisi
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 696 | -2.0% | ||
6 |
Cameron Tejeda
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 686 | -1.2% | ||
7 |
Graham Mayberry
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 675 | +2.3% | PB | |
8 |
Austin Henderson
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 655 | – | ||
9 |
Jonah Elfers
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 654 | – | PB | |
10 |
Maxwell Copeland
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 653 | +6.6% | PB | |
11 |
Benton Greenberg
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 651 | +0.8% | PB | |
12 |
Nick Kunst
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 649 | – | PB | |
13 |
Samuel Coufal
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 645 | +1.1% | PB | |
14 |
Adrian Bellido
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 643 | -2.1% | ||
15 |
Thomas Merkatoris
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 631 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ian Ridlehoover
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 626 | +2.1% | PB | |
17 |
Dani Bocsi
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 622 | +2.0% | PB | |
18 |
David Mayer
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 713 | – | PB | |
19 |
Ben Connor
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 704 | -1.5% | ||
20 |
Jack Madoch
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 603 | +1.0% | PB | |
21 |
Zach Meighan
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 602 | +1.4% | PB | |
22 |
David Suttner
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 585 | +0.9% | PB | |
23 |
Giovanni Romero
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 678 | -0.6% | ||
24 |
Joe Lorenz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 568 | +0.1% | PB | |
25 |
Cooper Herr
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 560 | – | PB | |
26 |
Charlie Ragland
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 557 | -0.7% | ||
27 |
Hunter Dobrinsky
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 648 | -0.2% | ||
28 |
Adam Skrzeszewski
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 552 | -1.2% | ||
29 |
Alexander Wayda
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 550 | -0.9% | ||
30 |
Hudson Witte
Pulaski Area Swim Club
|
Pulaski Area Swim Club | 544 | – | PB | |
31 |
Lyon Hall
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 631 | -0.9% | ||
32 |
Ben Witt
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | 536 | +4.5% | PB | |
33 |
Jack Gould
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 524 | -0.3% | ||
34 |
Daniel Gillingham
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 523 | – | PB | |
35 |
Nolan Wallace
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 614 | -2.3% | ||
36 |
Fernando Islas
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 604 | -0.4% | ||
37 |
William Jin
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 510 | -2.9% | ||
38 |
Drew Shipley
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 599 | -0.2% | ||
39 |
Thomas Shaw
Pulaski Area Swim Club
|
Pulaski Area Swim Club | 500 | +1.6% | PB | |
40 |
AJ Groppel
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 575 | +2.6% | PB | |
41 |
Jack Sullivan
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 557 | -4.1% | ||
42 |
Alex Johnson
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 459 | -3.5% | ||
43 |
Nolan Cassidy
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | 447 | -0.9% | ||
44 |
Grant Anderson
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 534 | +0.5% | PB | |
45 |
Avery Tucker
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 531 | – | PB | |
46 |
Ian Richardson
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 424 | +2.0% | PB | |
47 |
Evan Langelund
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | 412 | +0.3% | PB | |
48 |
Colby Livezey
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 406 | -0.5% | ||
49 |
Henry Williams
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 452 | -4.3% | ||
50 |
Dylan Osvatic
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 288 | -2.5% | ||
51 |
Dawson Memmel
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | +2.3% | PB |