Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Bigham
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 582 | – | PB | |
2 |
John Walsh
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 503 | +2.9% | PB | |
3 |
Jonah Kim
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 553 | +2.4% | PB | |
4 |
Cormac Rouse
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 515 | – | PB | |
5 |
Logan Driever
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 449 | – | ||
6 |
Thien Tran
Life Time Philly
|
Life Time Philly | 489 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Andrew Kim
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 425 | – | PB | |
8 |
Andrew Wong
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 409 | – | ||
9 |
Colin Stephens
Morris Center YMCA
|
Morris Center YMCA | 407 | – | ||
10 |
Benjamin Small
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 400 | -1.4% | ||
11 |
Hiroshi McIntosh
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 450 | -0.8% | ||
12 |
James Thomas
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 449 | +3.6% | PB | |
13 |
Eli Muldoon
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 436 | +1.4% | PB | |
14 |
Kevin Montes
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 342 | – | PB | |
1 |
Ryan Ng
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 401 | – | PB | |
15 |
JB Xavier Abarquez
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 400 | +5.5% | PB | |
16 |
Michael Fialcowitz
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 398 | +0.8% | PB | |
17 |
James Jeon
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 378 | – | ||
18 |
Alexander Moon
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 280 | – | PB | |
2 |
Christopher Schumann
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 335 | – | ||
19 |
Soyo Funada
Ace Swim Team
|
Ace Swim Team | 241 | -3.7% | ||
20 |
Vanya Merkov
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 296 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Bruno Cavero
Dolphins
|
Dolphins | 288 | – | ||
21 |
Will Sullivan
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 274 | -0.3% | ||
22 |
Raphael Rivera
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 186 | -2.3% | ||
23 |
Adam Assina
Wey
|
Wey | 223 | – | ||
4 |
Colin Ko
Caldwell Center Cyclones
|
Caldwell Center Cyclones | 210 | – | ||
5 |
Matthew Dixter
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 151 | – | ||
6 |
Alexander Frame
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 195 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jack Fernandes
Life Time Philly
|
Life Time Philly | 186 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Aidan Edgington
Life Time Philly
|
Life Time Philly | 95 | -1.2% | ||
9 |
Varun Bhutani
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 70 | – | ||
10 |
Zach Berde
Bergen Barracudas
|
Bergen Barracudas | 117 | – | ||
11 |
Chris Iskander
Life Time Philly
|
Life Time Philly | 25 | – | ||
12 |
Ian Gonzales
Morris Center YMCA
|
Morris Center YMCA | 24 | – | ||
– |
Dave Slowinski
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | NS | – | – |