Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Haddad
Life Time Philly
|
Life Time Philly | 624 | +7.3% | PB | |
2 |
Jared Ockert
Bergen Barracudas
|
Bergen Barracudas | 612 | – | PB | |
3 |
Garrett Chow
Caldwell Center Cyclones
|
Caldwell Center Cyclones | 513 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Gage Derr
Caldwell Center Cyclones
|
Caldwell Center Cyclones | 507 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Nicholas Chan
Bergen Barracudas
|
Bergen Barracudas | 528 | – | PB | |
6 |
Joseph Labrador
Wey
|
Wey | 526 | – | PB | |
7 |
Bobby Grewe
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 525 | – | ||
8 |
Owen Alicandri
Bergen Barracudas
|
Bergen Barracudas | 517 | – | PB | |
9 |
Andrew Li
Wey
|
Wey | 515 | – | ||
10 |
Benjamin Ma
Wey
|
Wey | 512 | +2.1% | PB | |
10 |
Cameron Tham
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 512 | – | ||
1 |
Angel Alarcon
Tidal Wave Swim Team (NJ)
|
Tidal Wave Swim Team (NJ) | 483 | – | ||
12 |
Christian Skaff
Bergen Barracudas
|
Bergen Barracudas | 561 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ivan Koltsov
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 559 | – | PB | |
14 |
Samuel Madriz
Tidal Wave Swim Team (NJ)
|
Tidal Wave Swim Team (NJ) | 477 | -0.7% | ||
15 |
Billy Ruddy
North Jersey Barracudas
|
North Jersey Barracudas | 550 | -1.6% | ||
16 |
Daniel Esposito
Bergen Barracudas
|
Bergen Barracudas | 483 | +1.9% | PB | |
17 |
Stephen Pak
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 480 | – | PB | |
18 |
Vincent Tan
Bergen Barracudas
|
Bergen Barracudas | 529 | – | PB | |
18 |
Alejandro Nociari
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 474 | – | PB | |
20 |
Terry Smirnov
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 471 | +3.4% | PB | |
20 |
Zachary Bezold
North Jersey Barracudas
|
North Jersey Barracudas | 525 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Raghav Cholappadi
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 525 | +2.3% | PB | |
22 |
Kristian Werner
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 524 | +2.4% | PB | |
23 |
Chris Burmaster
Bergen Barracudas
|
Bergen Barracudas | 466 | 0.0% | ||
23 |
Andrew Gaston
Morris Center YMCA
|
Morris Center YMCA | 520 | – | ||
25 |
Shrestha Hari
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 514 | – | PB | |
26 |
Matt Snyder
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 458 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Lucas Guzman
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 513 | +1.6% | PB | |
27 |
Isaac Ortiz
Tidal Wave Swim Team (NJ)
|
Tidal Wave Swim Team (NJ) | 507 | +3.3% | PB | |
28 |
Jack Amoreno
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 503 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Michael Rizzo
North Jersey Barracudas
|
North Jersey Barracudas | 421 | – | PB | |
29 |
Ethan Low
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 501 | – | PB | |
5 |
Paul Semeran
Bergen Barracudas
|
Bergen Barracudas | 418 | – | PB | |
6 |
Connor Park
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 498 | – | PB | |
7 |
Brandon Jawor
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 496 | +1.6% | PB | |
30 |
Charles Lin
Tidal Wave Swim Team (NJ)
|
Tidal Wave Swim Team (NJ) | 490 | -2.7% | ||
31 |
Joshwin Dy-Saulon
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 405 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Peter Penkrat
Bergen Barracudas
|
Bergen Barracudas | 427 | – | PB | |
9 |
Sammy Lederman
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 478 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Phillip Krupp
Caldwell Center Cyclones
|
Caldwell Center Cyclones | 469 | +2.3% | PB | |
32 |
Christopher Cheng
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 467 | +1.1% | SB | |
11 |
Jonathan Osma
Tidal Wave Swim Team (NJ)
|
Tidal Wave Swim Team (NJ) | 408 | +5.2% | PB | |
12 |
Zachary Tamayo
Morris Center YMCA
|
Morris Center YMCA | 401 | – | PB | |
13 |
Andrew Colligan
North Jersey Barracudas
|
North Jersey Barracudas | 395 | -1.0% | ||
14 |
Patrick Tarka
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 439 | +2.1% | PB | |
15 |
William Cho
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 371 | – | PB | |
15 |
Giovannie Cavero
Dolphins
|
Dolphins | 425 | – | PB | |
17 |
Samuel Goldman
Life Time Philly
|
Life Time Philly | 370 | +3.2% | PB | |
18 |
Luka Batljan
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 336 | – | ||
19 |
Christopher Guevara
Pac
|
Pac | 354 | +1.8% | PB | |
20 |
Zach Annuik
Morris Center YMCA
|
Morris Center YMCA | 404 | +7.1% | PB | |
21 |
Brandon Cho
Ace Swim Team
|
Ace Swim Team | 374 | +1.5% | PB | |
22 |
Luka Akhobadze
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 372 | +7.6% | PB | |
23 |
Brodie Kinnear
Life Time Philly
|
Life Time Philly | 314 | +5.3% | PB | |
24 |
Brendan Stiles
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 353 | – | PB | |
25 |
Aaron Spexarth
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 239 | – | PB | |
26 |
John Murray
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 329 | – | PB | |
27 |
Jeremy Zoller
Wey
|
Wey | 319 | – | ||
28 |
Sahdev Patel
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 306 | – | PB | |
29 |
JT Pittaro
Morris Center YMCA
|
Morris Center YMCA | 270 | – | PB | |
30 |
Jack Rhead
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 259 | – | PB | |
31 |
Damian Rivera
Pac
|
Pac | 2 | – | ||
– |
Luke Hayward
Morris Center YMCA
|
Morris Center YMCA | NS | – | – |