Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Guthrie
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 9 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Romain Joubert
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 7 | +3.3% | PB | |
3 |
Sage Steffen
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Danny Chen
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 5 | -1.7% | ||
5 |
Sergio Torres
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 4 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Daniel Bui
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 3 | +6.1% | PB | |
7 |
David Charles
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 2 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Edward Lo
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 1 | +2.4% | PB | |
9 |
Alexander Farahbod
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | -1.7% | ||
10 |
Reece Bends
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | +0.2% | PB | |
11 |
Diego Esqueda
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | -1.9% | ||
12 |
Kevin Williams
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
Thomas Liang
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Caleb Martin
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | – | +6.8% | PB | |
15 |
Aiden Madaffri
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | +3.8% | PB | |
16 |
Ryan Bezdek
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | -1.3% | ||
17 |
Diego Camarena
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | +2.9% | PB | |
18 |
Colby Williams
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | +0.5% | PB | |
19 |
Long Bui
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | – | +2.2% | PB | |
20 |
Luis Martinez
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | +2.1% | PB | |
21 |
Caleb Wenz
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Isaac Cousin
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | +1.9% | PB | |
23 |
Jared Bautista
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | -0.4% | ||
24 |
Kelvin Nguyen
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | – | -4.0% | ||
25 |
Ryan Fu
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | +6.2% | PB | |
26 |
Ayrez Ramirez
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | -1.7% | ||
27 |
Noah Charles
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | -1.2% | ||
28 |
Richard Ye
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | +1.8% | PB | |
29 |
Parker Kooyman
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | +1.1% | SB | |
30 |
Alex Choi
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | -1.7% | ||
31 |
Pedro Rodriguez
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | +1.6% | PB | |
32 |
Luis Garcia
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | +4.0% | PB | |
33 |
Wesley Holmes
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | -1.4% | ||
– |
Andrew Neath
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Lorenzo Diaz
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sebastian Warren
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nathanael Shelton
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nicolas Cortes
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | NS | – | – |