Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicholas Russo
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 2 | -1.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Preston Pham
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 684 | +5.8% | PB | |
2 |
Reid Vandervoort
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 633 | -1.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kevin Williams
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 9 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Reece Bends
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 7 | +3.1% | PB | |
3 |
Grant Spargo
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 6 | +4.3% | PB | |
4 |
Solomon Marlin
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 5 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Sage Steffen
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Aiden Madaffri
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 3 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Caleb Martin
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 2 | -1.1% | ||
8 |
Romain Joubert
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 1 | +2.0% | PB | |
9 |
Alexander Farahbod
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | +1.7% | PB | |
10 |
Sandell Gray
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | +0.6% | PB | |
11 |
Colby Williams
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | +2.6% | PB | |
12 |
David Charles
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | +1.4% | PB | |
13 |
Thomas Liang
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | +2.5% | PB | |
14 |
Sergio Torres
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Alex Orellana
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | +1.5% | PB | |
16 |
Max O'Neil
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | +0.7% | PB | |
17 |
Luis Martinez
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | +3.0% | PB | |
18 |
Alex Choi
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | +2.1% | PB | |
19 |
Long Bui
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | – | +3.0% | PB | |
20 |
Richard Ye
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | +4.8% | PB | |
21 |
Victor Maldonado
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | – | +8.6% | PB | |
22 |
Ryan Bezdek
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | +1.8% | PB | |
23 |
Ryan Fu
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | -0.3% | ||
24 |
Alan Belloso
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | +1.4% | PB | |
25 |
Noah Charles
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | -3.4% | ||
26 |
Sebastian Warren
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | +2.4% | PB | |
26 |
Nicolas Cortes
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | +2.7% | PB | |
28 |
Isaac Cousin
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | -2.4% | ||
29 |
Ayrez Ramirez
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | -5.3% | ||
30 |
Andrew Neath
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | +8.6% | PB | |
31 |
Parker Kooyman
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | -0.8% | ||
32 |
Giovanni Hilaire
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | – | – | ||
33 |
Jahan Babaahmadi
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | -6.6% | ||
34 |
Luis Garcia
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | -3.0% | ||
35 |
Raghav Singh
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | – | +3.3% | PB | |
– |
Josh Alfaro
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lorenzo Diaz
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nathanael Shelton
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Basiardanes
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Miao
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 9 | +4.1% | PB | |
2 |
Preston Pham
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 7 | +5.7% | PB | |
3 |
Thomas Sassen
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 5 | +5.5% | PB | |
3 |
Reid Vandervoort
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 5 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Lloyd Gomez
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 4 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Sebi Romero
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 3 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
James Hackney
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 2 | +4.5% | PB | |
8 |
Gianluca Picen
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 1 | – | PB | |
9 |
Geoffrey Liu
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Benjamin Farahbod
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | -4.3% | ||
11 |
Brendon-Long Thai
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | +3.8% | PB | |
12 |
Matthew Scalapino
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
MacGregor Byers
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | – | -3.6% | ||
14 |
Rishab Subramanya
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | +3.8% | PB | |
15 |
Noah Kim
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | +2.6% | PB | |
16 |
Jeremiah Logan
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | -0.2% | ||
17 |
Eric Tran
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | – | +3.4% | PB | |
18 |
William Lam
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Ethan Williams
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | +1.1% | PB | |
20 |
Justin chacon
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | – | -0.8% | ||
21 |
Devon Beals
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | +4.1% | PB | |
22 |
Julian Hemmer
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | -0.6% | ||
23 |
Nathan Moss
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | -4.3% | ||
24 |
Silver Barrera
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | +0.9% | PB | |
25 |
Antonio Macedo
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | +1.2% | PB | |
26 |
Franky Ou
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | – | +0.3% | PB | |
27 |
Ryan Stubbs
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | +3.5% | PB | |
28 |
Anderson Nguyen
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | – | -3.9% | ||
29 |
Gabe Vasquez
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | +1.7% | PB | |
30 |
Vidal Bustamante
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | – | +2.9% | PB | |
31 |
Alexander Castillo
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | +1.0% | PB | |
32 |
Luke Cook
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | -2.0% | ||
33 |
Jason Chacon
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | – | -0.8% | ||
34 |
Eton Rosales
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | +1.3% | PB | |
35 |
Sebastian Morales
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | +2.4% | PB | |
36 |
Brayden Olvera
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | – | +6.3% | PB | |
37 |
Vincent Pham
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | -0.3% | ||
38 |
Luke Oujesky
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | +4.3% | PB | |
39 |
Adrian Gonzalez
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Santi Bustos
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | +3.8% | SB | |
41 |
John Foreman
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | -1.8% | ||
42 |
Christian Ellestad
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | +0.4% | PB | |
43 |
Gage Hurst
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | +11.1% | PB | |
44 |
Pengbo Zhao
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | -5.6% | ||
45 |
Micah Saxe
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | +2.9% | PB | |
46 |
Jaiden Vera
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | -5.0% | ||
47 |
James Whaley
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | – | – | ||
48 |
Sam Frank
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | +4.6% | PB | |
49 |
Seve Chapa
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | +7.8% | PB | |
50 |
Dominic Padilla
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | – | +1.4% | PB | |
51 |
Valentino Pham
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | +5.4% | PB | |
52 |
Allen Wu
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | – | +7.5% | PB | |
53 |
Owen Moss
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | – | +8.0% | PB | |
54 |
Mark Rojas
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | -3.5% | ||
55 |
Christopher Guthrie
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | +0.4% | PB | |
55 |
Thevan De Silva
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | +9.6% | PB | |
55 |
Allen Jacob
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | – | – | ||
58 |
Pierson Guidry
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | – | -0.9% | ||
59 |
Man Dang
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | – | +1.2% | PB | |
60 |
Joseph Whaley
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | – | – | ||
61 |
Leetyan Chen
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | +0.3% | PB | |
62 |
Andy Shi
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | ||
63 |
Jaedon Manimala
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | – | -4.2% | ||
64 |
Nicolas Schoenhofer
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | -3.0% | ||
65 |
Nicholas Russo
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | +11.3% | PB | |
– |
Ian Ong
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joseph Bellew
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Everett Bowlin
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cameron Brenton
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Oliver White
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bryan Wang
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zion Buckner
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 9 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Evan Williams
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 7 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Dylan Bezdek
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 6 | +3.0% | PB | |
4 |
William Martinez
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 5 | +3.8% | PB | |
5 |
Noah Ortiz
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 4 | +5.3% | PB | |
6 |
Alejandro Camarena
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 3 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Wilks Wilks
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 2 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Jayden Barrera
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 1 | +5.4% | PB | |
9 |
Ronald Liu
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | -0.8% | ||
10 |
DC Channell
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | +1.1% | PB | |
11 |
Naman Bagdi
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | – | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
Vincent Galvez
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | – | +5.0% | PB | |
13 |
Colgin Wang
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | -4.4% | ||
14 |
Bryan Zhang
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | – | – | ||
15 |
Eli Knox
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | +4.5% | PB | |
16 |
Kenny Wu
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | +3.7% | PB | |
17 |
Sebas Mayorga
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | +4.7% | PB | |
18 |
Akzel Sosa
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | +2.0% | PB | |
19 |
Tairkhan Timuruly
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | -0.6% | ||
20 |
Tyler Thurman
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | – | -4.1% | ||
21 |
Jackson Yi
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | +4.4% | PB | |
22 |
Ethan Ci
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | +6.2% | PB | |
23 |
Trenton Tiner
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | +5.8% | PB | |
24 |
Abel Orozco
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | +5.4% | PB | |
25 |
Ibrahim Saraya
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | – | +2.9% | PB | |
26 |
Ryan Kim
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | -5.4% | ||
27 |
Christopher Thibaut
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | -1.4% | ||
28 |
Dylan Hoyt
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | – | -2.6% | ||
29 |
Fernando Camarena
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | +2.1% | PB | |
30 |
Victor Bustamante
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | – | +5.7% | PB | |
31 |
Tim Nguyen
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | – | +0.7% | PB | |
32 |
Maddox Tran
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | -0.2% | ||
33 |
Chace Nguyen
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | -0.9% | ||
34 |
Aaron Burghardt
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | +5.5% | PB | |
35 |
Cesar Torres
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | +1.7% | PB | |
36 |
Bryan Hernandez
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | -3.6% | ||
37 |
Brandon Wang
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | – | -9.0% | ||
38 |
Ethan Cheng
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Eli Wang
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Matthew Mrugala
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | -0.5% | ||
41 |
Vedant Yadav
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | +1.5% | PB | |
42 |
Luis Ayala
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | -1.8% | ||
43 |
Matthew Huynh
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Hector Lopez
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | NS | – | – | |
– |
Will Downend
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Michael Watkins
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dino Bulikj
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Elliott Milian
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joseph Guirguis
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jamison Cook
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Diego Silva
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | – | – |