Site logo

AD SCHE Region 1 Short Course Championships

  • Completed
  • Feb. 15–18, 2019
  • SCY
  • Schenectady, NY

100 Back Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Natalie Mannion The Current logoThe Current 54.81
940 -1.1%
2 Caitlin Spencer Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 56.74
816 +0.4% SB
3 Molly Hamlin Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 57.02
804 -1.4%
4 Sophia Verkleeren Horsehead Thrashers logoHorsehead Thrashers 57.37
799 +1.6% PB
5 Ginger Ren Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 57.49
783 -1.3%
6 Sydney Sorbello Delmar Dolfins logoDelmar Dolfins 57.63
777 -1.4%
7 Alayna Gray unattached 57.65
786 +1.0% PB
8 Sadie Runeman Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 57.67
786 -3.0%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
9 Victoria Ambrose Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 58.58
737
10 Alexandra Hartwich Schenectady-Sara logoSchenectady-Sara 58.69
732 +1.2% PB
11 Nathalie Pena Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 58.74
730 -2.2%
12 Alice Han Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logoClifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas 59.05
717 -1.1%
13 Tahlia Crowley Aquabears logoAquabears 59.07
726 +0.3% SB
14 Julia Cassone Chelsea Piers Aquatic Club logoChelsea Piers Aquatic Club 59.10
752 -0.2%
15 Yunfan Dong Schenectady-Sara logoSchenectady-Sara 59.19
711 -4.0%
16 Tiernan Shea Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 59.23
709 -3.0%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
17 Lente Geelen Chelsea Piers Aquatic Club logoChelsea Piers Aquatic Club 58.44
780 +3.0% PB
18 Isabella Mikulec Town Wrecker Swim Team logoTown Wrecker Swim Team 58.45
779 +1.2% PB
19 Maeve Rosko Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 59.32
705
20 Emily Ma unattached 59.37
703 +0.1% PB
21 Amanda Macey Schenectady-Sara logoSchenectady-Sara 59.91
681 +0.5% PB
22 Grace Thomas Albany Starfish logoAlbany Starfish 59.97
678 -0.2%
23 Elle Noecker Town Wrecker Swim Team logoTown Wrecker Swim Team 1:00.17
827 +2.3% PB
24 Elle Holland Town Wrecker Swim Team logoTown Wrecker Swim Team 1:00.40
661 -0.9%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Natalie Mannion The Current logoThe Current 55.53
907 -2.4%
2 Molly Hamlin Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 57.55
781 -2.3%
3 Ginger Ren Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 57.61
778 -1.5%
4 Sadie Runeman Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 57.92
775 -3.4%
5 Caitlin Spencer Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 57.97
763 -1.8%
6 Sophia Verkleeren Horsehead Thrashers logoHorsehead Thrashers 58.09
768 +0.4% SB
7 Sydney Sorbello Delmar Dolfins logoDelmar Dolfins 58.22
752 -2.4%
8 Alayna Gray unattached 58.31
758 -0.1%
9 Victoria Ambrose Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 58.43
743
10 Alexandra Hartwich Schenectady-Sara logoSchenectady-Sara 58.88
724 +0.9% PB
11 Tiernan Shea Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 59.04
717 -2.6%
12 Julia Cassone Chelsea Piers Aquatic Club logoChelsea Piers Aquatic Club 59.07
753 -0.1%
13 Nathalie Pena Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 59.08
716 -2.7%
14 Yunfan Dong Schenectady-Sara logoSchenectady-Sara 59.12
714 -3.8%
15 Alice Han Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logoClifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas 59.20
710 -1.4%
16 Tahlia Crowley Aquabears logoAquabears 59.27
718 -0.1%
17 Lente Geelen Chelsea Piers Aquatic Club logoChelsea Piers Aquatic Club 59.46
737 +1.3% PB
18 Isabella Mikulec Town Wrecker Swim Team logoTown Wrecker Swim Team 59.55
733 -0.7%
19 Elle Holland Town Wrecker Swim Team logoTown Wrecker Swim Team 1:00.02
676 -0.2%
20 Olivia Golden Chelsea Piers Aquatic Club logoChelsea Piers Aquatic Club 1:00.08
684 -0.4%
20 Amanda Macey Schenectady-Sara logoSchenectady-Sara 1:00.08
674 +0.3% PB
22 Maeve Rosko Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 1:00.15
671
23 Elle Noecker Town Wrecker Swim Team logoTown Wrecker Swim Team 1:00.18
826 +2.3% PB
24 Grace Thomas Albany Starfish logoAlbany Starfish 1:00.55
655 -1.2%
25 Emily Ma unattached 1:00.56
654 -1.9%
26 Taryn Wisner Victor Swim Club logoVictor Swim Club 1:00.58
654 +3.0% SB
27 Olivia Stewart Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 1:00.61
652
28 SAHAR MUMTAZ The Current logoThe Current 1:00.75
647 +0.0% SB
29 Alison Roche Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 1:00.80
655 PB
30 Elisabeth Nesta The Current logoThe Current 1:00.87
652 +0.8% SB
31 Emma Hoffman Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logoClifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas 1:00.90
650 -1.4%
32 Gwendolyn Lindberg Horsehead Thrashers logoHorsehead Thrashers 1:00.94
639 +0.1% PB
33 Anna Gjervold Chelsea Piers Aquatic Club logoChelsea Piers Aquatic Club 1:01.02
732 -0.8%
34 Alexandra Moore Chelsea Piers Aquatic Club logoChelsea Piers Aquatic Club 1:01.32
784 -1.2%
35 Elizabeth Boeckman Chelsea Piers Aquatic Club logoChelsea Piers Aquatic Club 1:01.38
621 +1.3% PB
36 Olivia Van Vreede Victor Swim Club logoVictor Swim Club 1:01.39
658 +0.6% SB
37 Chloe Derosia Delmar Dolfins logoDelmar Dolfins 1:01.41
620 +0.6% SB
38 Kelly Dolce Chelsea Piers Aquatic Club logoChelsea Piers Aquatic Club 1:01.58
650 PB
39 Caterina Li Chelsea Piers Aquatic Club logoChelsea Piers Aquatic Club 1:01.61
649 -0.2%
40 Megan Buzas Duanesburg Electric Eels logoDuanesburg Electric Eels 1:01.62
622 +2.1% PB
40 Morgan Bagnall Bulldog Swimming logoBulldog Swimming 1:01.62
648 PB
42 Riley Riebling Ridgefield Aquat logoRidgefield Aquat 1:01.63
648 +0.9% PB
43 Grace Cassella Albany Starfish logoAlbany Starfish 1:01.80
605 -0.6%
44 Lily Codd Chelsea Piers Aquatic Club logoChelsea Piers Aquatic Club 1:02.02
606 +0.8% PB
45 Kendall Luecke Chelsea Piers Aquatic Club logoChelsea Piers Aquatic Club 1:02.10
603 +2.2% PB
46 Emily Wang Schenectady-Sara logoSchenectady-Sara 1:02.19
589 -0.7%
47 Margaret Erickson Chelsea Piers Aquatic Club logoChelsea Piers Aquatic Club 1:02.26
683 +0.4% PB
48 Emma Dantas Chelsea Piers Aquatic Club logoChelsea Piers Aquatic Club 1:02.32
594 +2.0% PB
49 Noelle Jordan Islanders Aquatics logoIslanders Aquatics 1:02.34
679 +0.3% PB
50 Stella Trickett Delmar Dolfins logoDelmar Dolfins 1:02.37
592 -1.3%
51 Susanna Price Schenectady-Sara logoSchenectady-Sara 1:02.40
591 +0.2% PB
52 Mia Scott Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logoClifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas 1:02.49
587 -1.0%
53 Shannon Waryncia Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logoClifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas 1:02.52
576
54 Alex Crowthers Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 1:02.55
575
55 Nina Chicatelli Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logoClifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas 1:02.59
574 -3.7%
56 Mea Amedio Schenectady-Sara logoSchenectady-Sara 1:02.68
666 -0.1%
57 Jenna Hart Schenectady-Sara logoSchenectady-Sara 1:02.69
666 -1.9%
57 Jessica Gordon Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logoClifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas 1:02.69
570
59 Allie Johnston Glens Falls YMCA logoGlens Falls YMCA 1:02.81
661 -1.7%
60 Katherine Ferreira Delmar Dolfins logoDelmar Dolfins 1:02.84
660 -1.8%
61 Alexis Gibson Albany Starfish logoAlbany Starfish 1:02.90
657 +0.2% PB
62 Anna Bearor Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logoClifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas 1:02.93
570 PB
63 Jessie Velishka Chelsea Piers Aquatic Club logoChelsea Piers Aquatic Club 1:02.98
568 -1.1%
64 Abigael O'Donnell Duanesburg Electric Eels logoDuanesburg Electric Eels 1:03.05
556 +0.3% PB
65 Willa Werwaiss Adirondack Bluefins logoAdirondack Bluefins 1:03.06
565 PB
66 Kaitlyn Holmes Chelsea Piers Aquatic Club logoChelsea Piers Aquatic Club 1:03.15
588 PB
67 Willow Swan-Scott Glens Falls YMCA logoGlens Falls YMCA 1:03.22
549 -3.3%
68 Audrey Zhang The Current logoThe Current 1:03.27
643 PB
69 Megan Novak Delmar Dolfins logoDelmar Dolfins 1:03.30
556 +1.8% SB
70 Tiffany Riddle Adirondack Bluefins logoAdirondack Bluefins 1:03.40
579 +0.6% PB
71 Brenna McLaughlin Schenectady-Sara logoSchenectady-Sara 1:03.55
547 +1.6% PB
72 Alexandra Moravek Horsehead Thrashers logoHorsehead Thrashers 1:03.62
534 -0.7%
73 Marissa Telech Horsehead Thrashers logoHorsehead Thrashers 1:03.69
532
74 Lily DeBellis Schenectady-Sara logoSchenectady-Sara 1:03.70
567 -2.4%
75 Kennidi TenEyck Horsehead Thrashers logoHorsehead Thrashers 1:03.72
540
76 Emily Sulik Albany Starfish logoAlbany Starfish 1:03.73
530 +2.9% SB
77 Erin Wadsworth Schenectady-Sara logoSchenectady-Sara 1:03.81
527 -4.6%
78 Amelia Kulzer Adirondack Bluefins logoAdirondack Bluefins 1:03.84
562 -0.5%
79 Natasha Sheffer Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logoClifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas 1:04.16
524
80 Meghan Rock Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logoClifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas 1:04.18
549
81 Natalie O'Loughlin Schenectady-Sara logoSchenectady-Sara 1:04.33
508 +0.2% PB
82 Madison Sargent Islanders Aquatics logoIslanders Aquatics 1:04.37
516 -2.9%
83 Makayla Scheu Town Wrecker Swim Team logoTown Wrecker Swim Team 1:04.40
505
84 Caitlyn Longway Clinton Cudas logoClinton Cudas 1:04.43
504 -0.5%
85 Roni Nelson Clinton Cudas logoClinton Cudas 1:04.44
504 +1.1% SB
86 Abigail McClintock Town Wrecker Swim Team logoTown Wrecker Swim Team 1:04.58
498 +2.6% SB
87 Miranda Bonitatebus Ridgefield Aquat logoRidgefield Aquat 1:04.71
529
88 Elizabeth Kisker Town Wrecker Swim Team logoTown Wrecker Swim Team 1:04.77
491 -4.0%
89 Taylor Patnode Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logoClifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas 1:04.82
490 +0.0% SB
90 Rebekah Eckman Albany Starfish logoAlbany Starfish 1:04.90
487 +0.0% SB
91 Gabriela McSwieney Schenectady-Sara logoSchenectady-Sara 1:04.95
494 +0.4% PB
92 Maggie Reynolds Delmar Dolfins logoDelmar Dolfins 1:05.20
476 -0.8%
93 Isabel Sapio Town Wrecker Swim Team logoTown Wrecker Swim Team 1:05.46
466 -4.8%
94 Eloise Ring Adirondack Bluefins logoAdirondack Bluefins 1:05.76
491 +4.7% PB
95 Demi Bobarakis Albany Starfish logoAlbany Starfish 1:05.85
452 +7.2% PB
96 Maria Mangini Schenectady-Sara logoSchenectady-Sara 1:06.56
427 -0.7%
97 Francesca Coppola Adirondack Bluefins logoAdirondack Bluefins 1:06.73
431 +3.3% PB
98 Catherine Wang Schenectady-Sara logoSchenectady-Sara 1:06.88
451 PB
99 Jordan Jensen Schenectady-Sara logoSchenectady-Sara 1:08.32
367 +3.3% PB
100 Anna Johnson Schenectady-Sara logoSchenectady-Sara 1:09.15
340 +1.0% SB
101 Zoe Szczesiul Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 1:10.15
309 PB
102 Mckenna Allardi Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 1:13.43
221 PB
Chloe Willson Albany Starfish logoAlbany Starfish NS
Elizabeth Pinchuk Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logoClifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas NS