Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Yeziel Morales
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 20 | +4.7% | SB | |
2 |
Bryce Henkel
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 17 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
James Plage
Aquabears
|
Aquabears | 16 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Andres Javier SOLIVAN RIVERA
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 15 | +3.8% | PB | |
5 |
Hubert Huang
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 14 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
John Zeiger
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 13 | -1.6% | ||
7 |
Davis Bonebrake
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 12 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
Jackson Homan
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 11 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Aaron Fowler
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 9 | +1.1% | PB | |
10 |
Sean Rogers
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 7 | -0.4% | ||
11 |
Brandon Musaku
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jacob Harris
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | 5 | +0.7% | PB | |
13 |
Mark Lipkin
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 4 | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Seth Kibler
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 3 | +2.5% | PB | |
15 |
Henry LeCates
Clinton Cudas
|
Clinton Cudas | 2 | +0.9% | PB | |
16 |
Kyle Sullivan
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 1 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Peter Guertin
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 622 | -0.9% | ||
18 |
Will Fuchs
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 681 | – | PB | |
19 |
Domenic Gallo
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | 629 | +2.5% | PB | |
20 |
Joshua Ayaviri
Aquabears
|
Aquabears | 535 | – | ||
21 |
Rittivuth Chea
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 611 | -1.7% | ||
22 |
Shrujay Rompicherla
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 470 | +5.7% | SB | |
23 |
Charlie Wangelin
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 501 | +0.1% | PB | |
24 |
Will Ayinon
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 438 | -6.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Yeziel Morales
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 740 | +1.4% | SB | |
2 |
Bryce Henkel
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 761 | -2.8% | ||
3 |
James Plage
Aquabears
|
Aquabears | 759 | -3.3% | ||
4 |
Andres Javier SOLIVAN RIVERA
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 714 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Hubert Huang
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 842 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Davis Bonebrake
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 777 | +2.4% | PB | |
7 |
Jackson Homan
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 706 | +1.5% | SB | |
8 |
John Zeiger
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 693 | -2.9% | ||
9 |
Aaron Fowler
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 782 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Jacob Harris
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | 645 | -0.5% | ||
11 |
Mark Lipkin
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 656 | -2.0% | ||
12 |
Brandon Musaku
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 612 | – | ||
13 |
Sean Rogers
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 674 | -3.6% | ||
14 |
Joey Chiarella
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 627 | +1.2% | SB | |
15 |
Kyle Sullivan
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 601 | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Seth Kibler
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 622 | +1.6% | PB | |
17 |
Henry LeCates
Clinton Cudas
|
Clinton Cudas | 702 | +0.3% | PB | |
18 |
Domenic Gallo
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | 581 | +0.5% | SB | |
19 |
Alexander Crossing
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 669 | -0.9% | ||
20 |
Will Fuchs
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 607 | – | ||
21 |
Will Ayinon
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 573 | 0.0% | ||
22 |
Joshua Ayaviri
Aquabears
|
Aquabears | 528 | – | ||
23 |
Peter Guertin
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 479 | -7.4% | ||
24 |
Rittivuth Chea
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 589 | -2.6% | ||
25 |
Shrujay Rompicherla
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 464 | +5.5% | SB | |
26 |
Charlie Wangelin
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 516 | +0.7% | PB | |
27 |
Andrew Lapin
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 430 | – | ||
28 |
Eric Scott
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 432 | +6.7% | PB | |
29 |
Evan Boyle
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 547 | -1.6% | ||
30 |
Zach Walters
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 430 | -1.4% | ||
31 |
Nathan Greene
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | 463 | +5.1% | PB | |
32 |
Keegan Stafford
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 461 | +3.0% | PB | |
33 |
Jared Randall
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | 467 | +3.9% | PB | |
34 |
Sean Leary
Aquabears
|
Aquabears | 466 | – | PB | |
35 |
Ethan Rogowski
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 458 | -1.4% | ||
36 |
Ryan Karaca
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 506 | -0.5% | ||
– |
Phillip Bianco
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jesse Nyman
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | NS | – | – | |
– |
Peter Schmeer
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | NS | – | – |