Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
John Watson
Elko Swim Team
|
Elko Swim Team | 9 | +0.6% | SB | |
2 |
Christopher Patrick
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 7 | -2.4% | ||
3 |
John Kaiser
Portneuf Valley
|
Portneuf Valley | 6 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Xander Smith
Nampa Swim Team
|
Nampa Swim Team | 5 | +0.0% | PB | |
5 |
Terungwa Tardzer
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 4 | +3.0% | PB | |
6 |
Tylar Pittock
Magic Valley Marlins
|
Magic Valley Marlins | 3 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Daniel Smith
Elko Swim Team
|
Elko Swim Team | 2 | -1.3% | ||
– |
Benjamin Long
Portneuf Valley
|
Portneuf Valley | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christopher Patrick
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 542 | -3.4% | ||
2 |
John Watson
Elko Swim Team
|
Elko Swim Team | 528 | -1.8% | ||
3 |
Xander Smith
Nampa Swim Team
|
Nampa Swim Team | 578 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
John Kaiser
Portneuf Valley
|
Portneuf Valley | 535 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Benjamin Long
Portneuf Valley
|
Portneuf Valley | 463 | -1.4% | ||
6 |
Terungwa Tardzer
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 514 | +3.7% | PB | |
7 |
Tylar Pittock
Magic Valley Marlins
|
Magic Valley Marlins | 435 | -2.9% | ||
8 |
Daniel Smith
Elko Swim Team
|
Elko Swim Team | 363 | -2.5% | ||
9 |
Joshua Cunningham
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 353 | -6.6% | ||
10 |
Sawyer McCloskey
Streamliner Aquatics
|
Streamliner Aquatics | 346 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jack Severson
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 343 | -0.2% | ||
12 |
Max Wolf
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 402 | -5.1% | ||
13 |
Josh Richmond
Streamliner Aquatics
|
Streamliner Aquatics | 386 | – | ||
14 |
Hunter Bidwell
Voltage Aquatics
|
Voltage Aquatics | 288 | – | ||
15 |
Adam Matrai
Boise Swim Club
|
Boise Swim Club | 363 | +2.7% | PB | |
16 |
Patrick Obst
Magic Valley Marlins
|
Magic Valley Marlins | 317 | -5.8% | ||
17 |
Kai Mitko-Perkins
Nampa Swim Team
|
Nampa Swim Team | 207 | -3.2% | ||
18 |
Ty Ackley
Nampa Swim Team
|
Nampa Swim Team | 168 | -1.8% | ||
19 |
Tommy Severson
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 143 | +2.6% | PB | |
– |
Randon Hall
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aaron Johnson
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 9 | +3.2% | PB | |
2 |
Tyler Quarterman
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 7 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Richard Bosch
Elko Swim Team
|
Elko Swim Team | 6 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Shae Stratton
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 5 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Callen Tolman
Boise Swim Club
|
Boise Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Jaiden Liddle
Voltage Aquatics
|
Voltage Aquatics | 3 | +3.5% | PB | |
7 |
James Giffen
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 2 | +2.0% | PB | |
8 |
Adam Peitz
Boise Swim Club
|
Boise Swim Club | 1 | -1.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aaron Johnson
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 469 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Callen Tolman
Boise Swim Club
|
Boise Swim Club | 466 | – | ||
3 |
Tyler Quarterman
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 465 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Richard Bosch
Elko Swim Team
|
Elko Swim Team | 447 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Shae Stratton
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 412 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
Jaiden Liddle
Voltage Aquatics
|
Voltage Aquatics | 395 | +3.2% | PB | |
7 |
Adam Peitz
Boise Swim Club
|
Boise Swim Club | 305 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
James Giffen
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 274 | +1.2% | PB | |
9 |
Cooper Sirotek
Elko Swim Team
|
Elko Swim Team | 244 | -2.3% | ||
10 |
Nathan Rieth
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 298 | +6.6% | PB | |
11 |
Charlie Hunsicker
Caldwell Swim Club
|
Caldwell Swim Club | 266 | – | PB | |
12 |
Sean Rethy
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 263 | -0.8% | ||
13 |
Sesugh Tardzer
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 253 | -1.0% | ||
14 |
Adam Hanson
Streamliner Aquatics
|
Streamliner Aquatics | 203 | +1.1% | PB | |
15 |
Justice Sirotek
Elko Swim Team
|
Elko Swim Team | 137 | +6.2% | PB | |
16 |
Ryland Smith
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 130 | +0.3% | PB | |
17 |
Alexander Patrick
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 107 | +0.3% | PB | |
18 |
Erik Gallegos
Nampa Swim Team
|
Nampa Swim Team | 153 | +1.7% | PB | |
19 |
Dean Collins
Streamliner Aquatics
|
Streamliner Aquatics | 129 | +5.6% | PB | |
20 |
Benton Bernard
Nampa Swim Team
|
Nampa Swim Team | 107 | – | PB | |
21 |
TJ Keeling
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 57 | +1.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cameron Schauer
Boise Swim Club
|
Boise Swim Club | 9 | +6.1% | PB | |
2 |
Ben Rubocki
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 7 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Aaron Kepner
Magic Valley Marlins
|
Magic Valley Marlins | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Liam Rieth
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 5 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Joshua Prudhomme
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 4 | -2.4% | ||
6 |
Carlos Orihuela
Sun Valley 5 B - Y
|
Sun Valley 5 B - Y | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jackson Balsmeier
Voltage Aquatics
|
Voltage Aquatics | 2 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Rubocki
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 491 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
Cameron Schauer
Boise Swim Club
|
Boise Swim Club | 316 | +4.9% | PB | |
3 |
Aaron Kepner
Magic Valley Marlins
|
Magic Valley Marlins | 193 | – | ||
4 |
Liam Rieth
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 283 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Joshua Prudhomme
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 84 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Jackson Balsmeier
Voltage Aquatics
|
Voltage Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
7 |
Carlos Orihuela
Sun Valley 5 B - Y
|
Sun Valley 5 B - Y | 6 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jett Hitt
Nampa Swim Team
|
Nampa Swim Team | 9 | -2.9% | ||
2 |
Adriel Munoz
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Rangi Grimes
Voltage Aquatics
|
Voltage Aquatics | 6 | +7.8% | PB | |
4 |
Theodore Allan
Streamliner Aquatics
|
Streamliner Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Miles McGee
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 4 | +15.5% | PB |