Site logo

GU TWST MLK Holiday Weekend Meet

  • Completed
  • Jan. 11–13, 2019
  • SCY
  • Shenandoah, TX

200 IM Women 10 and Under

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Charlotte Leijnse The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 2:36.07
682 +3.6% PB
2 Ava Richardson Pearland Aquatics logoPearland Aquatics 2:37.47
811 -1.6%
3 Stephanie Nash Pearland Aquatics logoPearland Aquatics 2:38.30
652 PB
4 Lorelai Bremer Pearland Aquatics logoPearland Aquatics 2:39.10
641 +4.4% PB
5 Mackenzie Radford The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 2:42.60
596 +3.3% PB
6 Seren Haecker Pearland Aquatics logoPearland Aquatics 2:48.87
664
7 Brooklyn Ellis Conroe Area Team Swimmers logoConroe Area Team Swimmers 2:55.33
441 -2.1%
8 Bryton Hurst Pearland Aquatics logoPearland Aquatics 2:59.64
393
9 Emma Orsi Pearland Aquatics logoPearland Aquatics 2:59.66
392
10 Peyton Khan The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 3:03.72
489 -0.6%
11 Isabella Wong The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 3:07.10
452
12 Ariana Bajaj The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 3:10.01
285
13 Clare McKenna The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 3:11.43
406
14 Julianne Horton Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 3:12.34
262

200 IM Women 15 and Over

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Maddie Welborn Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 2:07.96
757 +1.5% PB
2 Ella Flowers Rice Aquatics logoRice Aquatics 2:08.34
749 -2.6%
3 Sarah Szklaruk-Traipe Sharks Swim Team logoSharks Swim Team 2:10.87
687 +2.0% PB
4 Lezli Sisung Sharks Swim Team logoSharks Swim Team 2:12.58
655 -3.3%
5 Allyson Duester Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 2:13.52
637 +0.9% SB
6 Allie Thome Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 2:13.59
649 -6.4%
7 Erin Tilley Life Time Swim Team - Houston logoLife Time Swim Team - Houston 2:14.69
616 +0.1% PB
8 Molly Spano Platinum Aquatics logoPlatinum Aquatics 2:15.21
603 PB
9 Amy Mills Conroe Area Team Swimmers logoConroe Area Team Swimmers 2:15.24
603 +0.9% PB
10 Norah Hay Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 2:15.75
596 -4.1%
11 Karsten Fields The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 2:15.87
591 -2.9%
12 Ainsley Dodson Rice Aquatics logoRice Aquatics 2:17.04
573 -2.4%
13 Emma Burke Pearland Aquatics logoPearland Aquatics 2:17.18
584
14 Tillie Claggett The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 2:18.71
556 -0.2%
15 Kathryn Zimmerman Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 2:19.85
524 PB
16 Katie Shelburne Rice Aquatics logoRice Aquatics 2:20.06
520
17 Audrey Byrd Spring Swim Team logoSpring Swim Team 2:21.24
500 -6.5%
18 Kelsey Farmer Pearland Aquatics logoPearland Aquatics 2:21.49
508 -3.5%
19 Kaitlyn Killinger Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 2:21.75
491 -2.7%
20 Jillian Trahan Pearland Aquatics logoPearland Aquatics 2:21.80
503 -0.3%
21 Lucy Hatrick The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 2:22.65
476 -2.1%
22 Georgianna Mathews Rice Aquatics logoRice Aquatics 2:26.86
408 -2.2%
23 Mireya Bonilla Flores The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 2:27.89
404
24 Katelyn Yacuk Pearland Aquatics logoPearland Aquatics 2:28.47
395 +3.1% SB
25 Natalia Hernandez Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 2:28.92
388 -0.1%
26 Darian McMillen Platinum Aquatics logoPlatinum Aquatics 2:30.88
358 PB
27 Katia Guerrero The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 2:32.97
316 -4.5%
28 Victoria Chernin The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 2:35.52
291 PB
29 Claudia Rodriguez The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 2:44.19
168 -0.8%
Erika Yeguez Sharks Swim Team logoSharks Swim Team NS

200 IM Women 13 - 14

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Izzy Krantzcke The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 2:08.19
780 -0.7%
2 Hayden Miller Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 2:08.45
775 -0.3%
3 Simone Kabbara Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 2:11.60
767 +1.6% PB
4 Ella Smoker Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 2:11.92
761 +1.1% PB
5 Sydney Nguyen Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 2:13.05
686 +7.0% PB
6 Abigail Monson The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 2:13.42
679 +1.1% PB
7 Lauren Farris Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 2:15.11
648 +1.1% PB
8 Natalia Casas Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 2:16.65
620 -0.4%
9 Gracelyn Cox Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 2:19.20
574 -2.3%
10 Peyton Becker Sharks Swim Team logoSharks Swim Team 2:19.34
624 +3.0% PB
11 Ava Labrose Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 2:19.36
624 +0.5% PB
12 Corry Dautrich The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 2:19.62
619 +1.3% PB
13 Leah Givens Sharks Swim Team logoSharks Swim Team 2:20.09
559 -2.9%
14 Alexandra Linden Sharks Swim Team logoSharks Swim Team 2:20.20
609 +2.8% PB
15 Emma Ruland Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 2:20.83
546 +0.4% PB
16 Hillary Tran Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 2:20.97
595 +0.4% PB
17 Alexandra Vidinha Sharks Swim Team logoSharks Swim Team 2:22.18
523 -2.6%
18 Derby Watson Platinum Aquatics logoPlatinum Aquatics 2:22.48
518
19 Ellie Devens Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 2:23.68
549 +2.9% PB
20 Elaine Bentley Sharks Swim Team logoSharks Swim Team 2:25.37
470 +2.0% PB
21 Valerie See Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 2:25.47
468 -4.2%
22 Clara Koenig Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 2:25.62
516 PB
23 Athena Bazzi Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 2:25.67
515 +1.2% PB
24 Lauren Yao Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 2:25.86
462 -3.4%
25 Estefania Lopez-Salas Rice Aquatics logoRice Aquatics 2:26.36
454
26 Madeline Pindell The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 2:26.71
448
27 Madison Holovaty The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 2:26.75
498 +3.1% PB
28 Samantha Johnson Rice Aquatics logoRice Aquatics 2:27.01
493 -5.4%
29 Jill Sansom Rice Aquatics logoRice Aquatics 2:28.71
416
30 Taylor Craft Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 2:29.62
452 +0.3% PB
31 Alejandra Acosta Sharks Swim Team logoSharks Swim Team 2:30.22
393 +5.5% PB
32 Amelia Marvin Rice Aquatics logoRice Aquatics 2:30.69
435 PB
33 Katherine Faulkner Conroe Area Team Swimmers logoConroe Area Team Swimmers 2:30.99
381 +4.0% PB
34 Riley Holcomb Sharks Swim Team logoSharks Swim Team 2:32.98
351 -3.4%
35 Emma Vestal Sharks Swim Team logoSharks Swim Team 2:33.98
385 +0.3% PB
36 Lucy Ewart Rice Aquatics logoRice Aquatics 2:34.23
381
37 Rosemarri Walker Eagle Swimming Association logoEagle Swimming Association 2:39.09
311 +1.2% PB
38 Bela Desai The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 2:39.82
256 +1.0% SB
39 Tiffany Gutierrez Pearland Aquatics logoPearland Aquatics 2:40.21
296
40 Isabella Griffin Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 2:47.57
203 +3.7% PB
Ellie Burke Sharks Swim Team logoSharks Swim Team DQ
Klara Burke Pearland Aquatics logoPearland Aquatics NS
Karina Davis Rice Aquatics logoRice Aquatics NS
Meredith Frasier Rice Aquatics logoRice Aquatics NS
Mary Clara Ho Rice Aquatics logoRice Aquatics NS

200 IM Women 11 - 12

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Kayley Radford The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 2:13.32
789 +2.2% PB
2 Olivia Suarez Conroe Area Team Swimmers logoConroe Area Team Swimmers 2:15.65
750 -0.6%
3 Madison George Eagle Swimming Association logoEagle Swimming Association 2:16.52
735 -1.1%
4 Lucy Fox Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 2:20.18
674 +2.6% PB
5 Lillian Poag Rice Aquatics logoRice Aquatics 2:20.70
666 +0.3% PB
6 Caroline Shade Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 2:22.73
633 +2.3% PB
7 Monica Ianeva The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 2:24.09
2 +3.6% PB
8 Cristina Mercado Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 2:25.92
583 -0.1%
9 Kinley Gibson Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 2:27.53
559 PB
10 Andelynn Jeanes Sharks Swim Team logoSharks Swim Team 2:29.33
532 +5.0% PB
11 Marina Garanzuay Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 2:29.51
529 -1.7%
12 Alysandra Faulkner Conroe Area Team Swimmers logoConroe Area Team Swimmers 2:30.18
519 +6.7% PB
13 Emery Fitzharris Sharks Swim Team logoSharks Swim Team 2:30.52
514 +1.8% PB
14 Maebree Nance Conroe Area Team Swimmers logoConroe Area Team Swimmers 2:32.05
492 +2.6% PB
15 Katelyn Kullos Conroe Area Team Swimmers logoConroe Area Team Swimmers 2:32.54
485 +2.8% PB
16 Cameron Word Sharks Swim Team logoSharks Swim Team 2:33.06
2 -0.2%
17 Layla Sisung Sharks Swim Team logoSharks Swim Team 2:33.42
2 +4.0% PB
18 Emma Aumaugher Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 2:33.50
2 +3.1% PB
19 Madison Blanchard The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 2:33.77
2 -1.8%
20 Abigail Navarre Platinum Aquatics logoPlatinum Aquatics 2:34.07
463 PB
21 Lauren Vidinha Sharks Swim Team logoSharks Swim Team 2:34.39
458 +2.4% PB
22 Mikaela Khan The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 2:35.07
449 +0.3% PB
23 Paige McCray Sharks Swim Team logoSharks Swim Team 2:36.00
436 +3.8% PB
24 Ella Flathouse Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 2:36.85
424 +2.7% PB
25 Manal Cherradi Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 2:37.11
420 -0.6%
26 Julia Downs Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 2:37.80
411 +0.2% PB
27 Paige Gorman The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 2:38.91
396 +0.8% PB
28 Caitlyn Gandara Sharks Swim Team logoSharks Swim Team 2:39.41
389 +6.3% PB
29 Ava Olanyk The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 2:39.47
389 +0.8% PB
30 Gabriella Volpe Sharks Swim Team logoSharks Swim Team 2:40.61
2 +1.9% PB
31 Ellington Marascio The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 2:43.71
2 -0.4%
32 Adeline Domilise The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 2:44.51
2 -1.2%
33 Michelle Vazquez Eagle Swimming Association logoEagle Swimming Association 2:45.33
2 +4.4% PB
34 Margaret White The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 2:45.73
2 +2.2% PB
35 Ami Quiroz Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 2:45.89
2 +5.0% PB
36 Marley Lovick The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 2:46.62
298 +3.3% PB
37 Braylynn Moore Sharks Swim Team logoSharks Swim Team 2:46.78
296 +2.0% PB
38 Gracie Solis Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 2:47.94
282 -2.5%
39 Isabella Lopez The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 2:48.53
275 +3.1% PB
40 Cricket Crawley Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 2:49.67
262 -13.0%
41 Minnie Beedle The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 2:50.25
255 PB
42 Laura Silva The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 2:57.28
2 -1.9%
43 Kaley Hall The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 3:03.42
122 +2.4% PB
44 Kiera Geiger The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 3:12.92
51
Allie Halverson The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team NS
Kathryn Vieceli The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team NS