Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Izzy Krantzcke
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 20 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Hayden Miller
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 17 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Simone Kabbara
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 16 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Ella Smoker
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 15 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Sydney Nguyen
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 14 | +7.0% | PB | |
6 |
Abby Monson
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 13 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Lauren Farris
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 12 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Natalia Casas
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 11 | -0.4% | ||
9 |
Gracelyn Cox
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 9 | -2.3% | ||
10 |
Peyton Becker
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 7 | +3.0% | PB | |
11 |
Ava LaBrose
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 6 | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
Corry Dautrich
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | +1.3% | PB | |
13 |
Leah Givens
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 4 | -2.9% | ||
14 |
Alex Linden
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 3 | +2.8% | PB | |
15 |
Emma Ruland
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | +0.4% | PB | |
16 |
Hillary Tran
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | +0.4% | PB | |
17 |
Allie Vidinha
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | -2.6% | ||
18 |
Derby Watson
Platinum Aquatics
|
Platinum Aquatics | – | +2.7% | SB | |
19 |
Ellie Devens
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | +2.9% | PB | |
20 |
Elaine Bentley
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | +2.0% | PB | |
21 |
Valerie See
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | -4.2% | ||
22 |
Clara Koenig
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Athena Bazzi
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | +0.6% | PB | |
24 |
Lauren Yao
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | -3.4% | ||
25 |
Estefania Lopez-Salas
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | -0.2% | ||
26 |
Madeline Pindell
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
27 |
Madison Holovaty
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | +3.1% | PB | |
28 |
Sami Johnson
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | -5.4% | ||
29 |
Jill Sansom
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | -1.8% | ||
30 |
Taylor Craft
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | -0.6% | ||
31 |
Alejandra Acosta
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | +4.0% | PB | |
32 |
Amelia Marvin
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | -0.5% | ||
33 |
Katey Faulkner
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
|
Conroe Area Team Swimmers | – | +4.0% | PB | |
34 |
Riley Holcomb
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | -3.4% | ||
35 |
Emma Vestal
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | +0.3% | PB | |
36 |
Lucy Ewart
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | -2.2% | ||
37 |
Rosie Walker
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | – | +1.2% | PB | |
38 |
Bela Desai
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | +1.0% | SB | |
39 |
Tiffany Gutierrez
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | -0.5% | ||
40 |
Bella Griffin
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | +3.7% | PB | |
– |
Ellie Burke
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Mary Ho
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Klara Burke
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Meredith Frasier
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Karina Davis
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | NS | – | – |