Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Riley Nugent
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | 656 | -4.0% | ||
2 |
Jaime Forbes
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 607 | +3.8% | PB | |
3 |
SARAH THOMPSON
South Central Swimming
|
South Central Swimming | 426 | +1.5% | SB | |
4 |
Hailey Sherman
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 429 | – | PB | |
5 |
mycah Kasper
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 351 | -2.1% | ||
6 |
Ali Baltes
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 380 | +1.8% | PB | |
7 |
Audrey German
South Central Swimming
|
South Central Swimming | 313 | -2.3% | ||
8 |
Lauren Potyraj
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 239 | -3.0% | ||
9 |
Kelsee Lawson
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | 214 | -2.1% | ||
10 |
Paige Stiles
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | 241 | -2.9% | ||
11 |
Elizabeth Schuchardt
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 179 | – | PB | |
12 |
Taylor Goyings
South Central Swimming
|
South Central Swimming | 192 | – | PB | |
13 |
Sophia Spahr
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 185 | – | ||
14 |
Samantha Mowry
South Central Swimming
|
South Central Swimming | 119 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sydney Harper
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | 651 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Grace Albrecht
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 598 | – | PB | |
1 |
Alea Casipit
Unattached
|
Unattached | 470 | +3.8% | PB | |
3 |
Cambell Quijano
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 450 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Avery Russell
Lakeview Aquatic Club
|
Lakeview Aquatic Club | 489 | +3.9% | PB | |
3 |
Emma Albrecht
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 481 | – | PB | |
4 |
Sydney Eastman
Northern Michigan Narwhals
|
Northern Michigan Narwhals | 425 | +3.3% | PB | |
5 |
Emily Pifer
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 153 | -2.2% | ||
1 |
Kenzie Storey
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 204 | +5.9% | PB | |
6 |
Kyla Drake-Meyers
Unattached
|
Unattached | 126 | -5.5% | ||
2 |
Isis Land
South Central Swimming
|
South Central Swimming | 178 | – | ||
3 |
Alexis Muir
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 54 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lillian Mahar
South Central Swimming
|
South Central Swimming | 400 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Amy Casipit
Unattached
|
Unattached | 467 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Kendal Muir
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 259 | +4.7% | PB | |
4 |
Molly Tountas
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 322 | +1.0% | PB | |
1 |
Aubree Opatic
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 114 | +4.1% | PB | |
2 |
ZOE Angus
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 110 | +4.0% | PB |