Site logo

Speedo Winter Junior Championships - West

100 Fly Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Gianluca Urlando DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 45.62
1054 PB
2 Ethan Hu Peak Swimming logoPeak Swimming 46.25
1021 PB
3 Aiden Hayes Sooner Swim Club logoSooner Swim Club 46.96
1045 +3.9% PB
4 Bence Szabados Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logoChicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club 47.35
937 PB
5 Connor Lee Crown City Aquatics Club logoCrown City Aquatics Club 47.42
933 +0.6% SB
6 Danny Syrkin Rose Bowl Aquatics logoRose Bowl Aquatics 47.91
937
7 Brooks Taner Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 47.95
907
8 Dalton Lowe Spring Swim Team logoSpring Swim Team 48.37
914 +2.4% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Sean Slusiewicz Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 47.14
947 PB
10 Greyson Alarcon Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 47.81
914 +2.2% PB
11 Will Myhre St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 47.99
900 0.0%
12 Jace Brown Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 48.00
899 PB
13 Harry Flanders Orinda Aquatics logoOrinda Aquatics 48.02
898 +7.4% PB
14 Sam Artmann Austin Swim Club logoAustin Swim Club 48.16
891 +3.8% PB
15 Ethan Harder Billings Aquatic Club logoBillings Aquatic Club 48.47
876 PB
16 Charles Korndorffer Nu Wave Swim Club logoNu Wave Swim Club 49.14
843 +0.3% SB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Rush Clark GOAL logoGOAL 47.96
906 +1.9% PB
18 Konnar Klinksiek Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 48.28
885 -0.1%
19 Ethan Autry Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 48.59
870 PB
20 Stephan Lukashev Rancho San Dieguito logoRancho San Dieguito 48.99
855 PB
21 Kevin Sichak Quicksilver Swimming logoQuicksilver Swimming 49.12
877 +8.0% SB
22 Shane Blinkman St. Croix Swim Club logoSt. Croix Swim Club 49.15
847 PB
23 Aren Kariotis Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team logoCoeur D'alene Area Swim Team 49.18
846 +5.6% PB
24 Jordan Tiffany Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 49.27
870 +2.6% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Gianluca Urlando DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 45.97
1035 PB
2 Ethan Hu Peak Swimming logoPeak Swimming 46.97
984
3 Aiden Hayes Sooner Swim Club logoSooner Swim Club 47.50
1018 +2.8% PB
4 Connor Lee Crown City Aquatics Club logoCrown City Aquatics Club 47.62
923 +0.2% SB
5 Danny Syrkin Rose Bowl Aquatics logoRose Bowl Aquatics 47.77
944
6 Brooks Taner Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 47.87
911
7 Bence Szabados Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logoChicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club 47.91
909 PB
8 Dalton Lowe Spring Swim Team logoSpring Swim Team 48.06
930 +3.0% PB
9 Sean Slusiewicz Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 48.07
901
10 Greyson Alarcon Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 48.11
899 +1.6% PB
11 Harry Flanders Orinda Aquatics logoOrinda Aquatics 48.14
892 +7.2% PB
12 Ethan Harder Billings Aquatic Club logoBillings Aquatic Club 48.22
888 PB
13 Jace Brown Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 48.29
885 PB
14 Sam Artmann Austin Swim Club logoAustin Swim Club 48.35
882 +3.5% PB
15 Charles Korndorffer Nu Wave Swim Club logoNu Wave Swim Club 48.46
876 +1.7% SB
17 Jordan Tiffany Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 48.49
908 +4.1% PB
16 Will Myhre St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 48.49
875 -1.0%
18 Shane Blinkman St. Croix Swim Club logoSt. Croix Swim Club 48.54
877 PB
19 Rush Clark GOAL logoGOAL 48.55
877 +0.7% PB
20 Konnar Klinksiek Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 48.61
869 -0.8%
21 Kevin Sichak Quicksilver Swimming logoQuicksilver Swimming 48.63
901 +8.9% PB
22 Ethan Autry Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 48.75
862 PB
22 Aren Kariotis Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team logoCoeur D'alene Area Swim Team 48.75
867 +6.4% PB
24 Stephan Lukashev Rancho San Dieguito logoRancho San Dieguito 48.98
856 PB
25 David Oderinde Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logoPremier Aquatics Club of Klein 48.99
884 +4.6% PB
26 Jack Armstrong Bat logoBat 49.06
852 +3.3% PB
27 Zhenya Ingram American Energy logoAmerican Energy 49.07
880 +3.4% PB
28 Luke Miller unattached 49.14
876 +3.9% SB
29 Colby Mefford Sierra Marlins Swim Team logoSierra Marlins Swim Team 49.18
846
30 Ben Miller Tigard Tualatin Swim Club logoTigard Tualatin Swim Club 49.21
840
31 Winn Aung Redding Swim Team logoRedding Swim Team 49.27
870 PB
32 James Richardson Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 49.36
837 PB
32 Luke Davis American Energy logoAmerican Energy 49.36
832 +4.0% PB
34 Aayush Deshpande Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 49.41
835 PB
35 Austin lane Fresno Dolphins Swim Team logoFresno Dolphins Swim Team 49.60
915 +4.6% PB
35 Jonah Harm Lifetime Northern California logoLifetime Northern California 49.60
825 +1.7% SB
37 Barrett Heritage Alto Swim Club logoAlto Swim Club 49.61
914 +6.9% PB
37 Gavin Olson Foothills Swim team logoFoothills Swim team 49.61
825
39 Aleksej Filipovic St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 49.62
975 +0.1% PB
40 Jadan Nabor YMCA Westside Silver Fins logoYMCA Westside Silver Fins 49.68
822
41 Aaron Lee Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 49.69
821 -0.5%
42 Grant Reeves Rochester Orcas Swim Club logoRochester Orcas Swim Club 49.71
815 PB
43 Michael Linnihan Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 49.73
848 PB
44 Caleb Duncan Dads Club Swim Team logoDads Club Swim Team 49.76
813 +3.0% PB
45 George Liu Quicksilver Swimming logoQuicksilver Swimming 49.78
817
46 Parker Nolan Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logoChicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club 49.79
905 PB
47 Jacob Carlson Waukesha Express Swim Team logoWaukesha Express Swim Team 49.81
815 +2.2% PB
48 Micah Chambers Aquatic Club of Enid logoAquatic Club of Enid 49.83
843 +4.0% PB
49 Parker Hughes Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 49.84
814 PB
49 Tavis Siebert Pitchfork Aquatics logoPitchfork Aquatics 49.84
842 +3.9% SB
49 Isaac Barrera Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 49.84
809
52 Alex Sanchez Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 49.87
841 +1.7% PB
53 Andrew Trepanier South Metro Storm logoSouth Metro Storm 49.95
804
53 Yuma Dugas Rancho San Dieguito logoRancho San Dieguito 49.95
837 +4.5% PB
55 Darien O'Donnell Charger Aquatics logoCharger Aquatics 49.96
837 -0.5%
56 Andrew Gray Edina Swim Club logoEdina Swim Club 49.98
807 +2.2% PB
57 Ryan Zelen Lake Superior Swim Club logoLake Superior Swim Club 49.99
802 PB
58 Armando Vegas Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks logoCrow Canyon Country Club Sharks 50.01
834 PB
59 Hunter Ingram Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 50.06
803 +1.0% PB
60 Alex Deng Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 50.07
892 PB
61 Tyler Hulet The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 50.15
828 +0.8% PB
62 Christopher Roling Santa Clara Swim Club logoSanta Clara Swim Club 50.17
827 PB
63 Gabriel Giacoppo North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 50.19
797 +5.8% PB
64 Kevin Tu Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 50.20
797 +2.8% SB
65 Tyler Johns Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 50.22
796 +0.6% PB
66 Max Hawton Charger Aquatics logoCharger Aquatics 50.23
795
67 Jack Gillespie Sierra Marlins Swim Team logoSierra Marlins Swim Team 50.25
823
68 Kevin Childs Canyons Aquatic Club logoCanyons Aquatic Club 50.27
793
69 Lance Godard Empire KC Swim C logoEmpire KC Swim C 50.28
882 +0.7% SB
69 Axel Torres Hecker Austin Swim Club logoAustin Swim Club 50.28
793 +0.6% PB
71 Max Kreidl unattached 50.29
821
72 Wally Baskett Swim Streamline at Northampton logoSwim Streamline at Northampton 50.36
784 +1.7% SB
73 Seungjoon Ahn Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 50.40
787 PB
74 Ivan Nghi Golden West Swim Club logoGolden West Swim Club 50.42
875 -0.7%
74 Patrick Keough University Place logoUniversity Place 50.42
875 +0.2% PB
76 Vincent Huang South Shore Sails logoSouth Shore Sails 50.45
785 -0.2%
77 Andre Yarcan Rose Bowl Aquatics logoRose Bowl Aquatics 50.50
782 PB
77 Isaac Hwang Rose Bowl Aquatics logoRose Bowl Aquatics 50.50
782 PB
79 Dylan Hawk Santa Clara Swim Club logoSanta Clara Swim Club 50.51
810 +5.6% PB
79 Ethan Heasley Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logoHillsboro HEAT Swim Team 50.51
782
79 Connor Elwyn Velocity Swimming logoVelocity Swimming 50.51
782 PB
79 Brian Lou Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 50.51
810 -1.1%
83 Spencer Holt Glacier Swim Club logoGlacier Swim Club 50.53
781
84 Noah Witzki Tsunami Swim Team of KC logoTsunami Swim Team of KC 50.55
775 -3.2%
85 Jeremiah Koster Tule Nation Tritons logoTule Nation Tritons 50.57
779 +2.1% PB
86 Justin Hussong Aaa logoAaa 50.58
807 -0.2%
87 Ryan Iannaccone Walnut Creek Aquabears logoWalnut Creek Aquabears 50.59
773
88 Michael Foley Francos Fins Swimming logoFrancos Fins Swimming 50.60
778
89 Essias Smith Mesa Aquatics logoMesa Aquatics 50.65
864 -2.6%
90 Jack Grieshop Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 50.67
774 +1.3% PB
91 Tonahuac Zinn Socal Aquatics Association logoSocal Aquatics Association 50.68
925 +2.5% PB
92 Stuart Holton Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 50.72
772 +1.0% SB
92 Mateo Parker North Coast Aquatics logoNorth Coast Aquatics 50.72
861 +0.1% PB
94 Sawyer Kruse Fort Collins logoFort Collins 50.74
766
95 Ryan Kim Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 50.75
799 +1.6% PB
96 Garrison Price Tule Nation Tritons logoTule Nation Tritons 50.77
770 -0.4%
97 Jake Peterson Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 50.83
795 PB
98 Mateo Miceli Sarpy County Swim Club logoSarpy County Swim Club 50.84
795 +0.2% PB
99 august brandt Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logoFlyers Aquatic Swim Team 50.85
766 -4.6%
99 Spencer Adrian The Dolphins logoThe Dolphins 50.85
766 +1.7% PB
101 Lucas Farrar Lake Country Swim Team logoLake Country Swim Team 50.88
760
102 Kieran McNulty Humboldt Swim Club logoHumboldt Swim Club 50.90
792 +4.6% PB
103 Jonathan Tang Sooner Swim Club logoSooner Swim Club 50.91
763 +1.8% SB
103 Josh Cho Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 50.91
791 +1.3% SB
103 Jake Walters Cache Valley Marlins logoCache Valley Marlins 50.91
763 PB
106 AJ Huskey Columbia Swim Club logoColumbia Swim Club 50.92
791 -0.9%
107 Harry Tjaden Empire KC Swim C logoEmpire KC Swim C 50.95
761 +1.0% PB
108 Mattias Blanco Pleasanton Seahawks logoPleasanton Seahawks 50.97
760 0.0%
109 Cole Junker O'Fallon Seahawks logoO'Fallon Seahawks 50.99
754 PB
110 David Tao Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 51.03
757 -1.1%
111 Samuel Bork MWWM logoMWWM 51.06
907 +1.7% SB
112 Jonathan Quick Canyons Aquatic Club logoCanyons Aquatic Club 51.10
754 -0.4%
113 Zach Le-Nguyen Orinda Aquatics logoOrinda Aquatics 51.11
843 +3.5% SB
114 Desmon Sachtjen McFarland Spartan Sharks logoMcFarland Spartan Sharks 51.12
748
115 Jack Trujillo Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 51.15
780
116 Chris Seymour The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 51.21
749 +0.8% SB
117 Ben Wolf Riverside Aquatics Asociation (California) logoRiverside Aquatics Asociation (California) 51.22
748
118 Gavin Moak Austin Swim Club logoAustin Swim Club 51.26
746 +2.1% PB
119 William Christenson Evergreen Swim Club logoEvergreen Swim Club 51.29
745 +1.3% PB
120 Jassen Yep Peak Swimming logoPeak Swimming 51.31
773 +2.1% SB
121 Charles Burroughs Highlands Ranch Aquatics logoHighlands Ranch Aquatics 51.40
740 -0.2%
122 Cris Gore Lifetime Northern California logoLifetime Northern California 51.55
761 +0.0% SB
123 Will Hayon MWWM logoMWWM 51.63
880 -1.7%
124 Sebastian Cai Alto Swim Club logoAlto Swim Club 51.64
729 +4.8% SB
125 Ryan Gillies Alto Swim Club logoAlto Swim Club 51.74
724 -1.7%
126 James Henderson Crawfish Aquatics logoCrawfish Aquatics 51.89
746 -0.3%
127 Nolan Francis MWWM logoMWWM 51.91
716 PB
128 Nicholas Allison La Mirada Armada logoLa Mirada Armada 53.21
657
129 David Boylan Crawfish Aquatics logoCrawfish Aquatics 53.49
640
Finn O'Haimhirgin Sierra Marlins Swim Team logoSierra Marlins Swim Team DQ
Matthew King Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club NS
Shogo Moridaira Palo Alto logoPalo Alto NS