Site logo

Speedo Winter Junior Championships - West

200 Breast Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 AJ Pouch Team Rebel Aquatics logoTeam Rebel Aquatics 1:55.04
976 +2.7% PB
2 Forrest Frazier Eastern Iowa logoEastern Iowa 1:55.33
1032 PB
3 Ethan Dang King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:55.58
1028
4 Ben Dillard Sierra Marlins Swim Team logoSierra Marlins Swim Team 1:56.25
991 PB
5 Zachary Tan Phoenix Swim Club logoPhoenix Swim Club 1:58.17
998 +2.0% PB
6 Will Myhre St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 1:58.37
917 -0.9%
7 Hayden Zheng Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 1:58.38
995 +1.2% PB
8 Jason Schreiber Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 1:59.29
939 +0.3% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Will Goodwin University of Denver Hilltoppers logoUniversity of Denver Hilltoppers 1:58.59
913 +9.5% PB
10 Ben Patton Wichita Swim Club logoWichita Swim Club 2:00.36
883 +7.2% PB
11 Jassen Yep Peak Swimming logoPeak Swimming 2:00.65
940 +1.5% SB
12 Parker Macy Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 2:00.70
955 +2.8% PB
13 Daniel Worth Empire KC Swim C logoEmpire KC Swim C 2:00.93
936 PB
14 Tristan Lin Swim Pasadena logoSwim Pasadena 2:02.35
886 -1.0%
15 Alejandro Flores West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 2:03.44
893
Luke Barr Sarpy County Swim Club logoSarpy County Swim Club DQ
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Kevin Houseman Bainbridge Island Swim Club logoBainbridge Island Swim Club 2:00.27
922 +10.0% PB
18 Kevin Vargas La Mirada Armada logoLa Mirada Armada 2:00.63
916 -0.7%
19 Brett Champlin Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logoHillsboro HEAT Swim Team 2:00.78
875
20 Brandon Stride West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 2:00.94
873 PB
21 Vincent Huang South Shore Sails logoSouth Shore Sails 2:01.26
905 PB
22 Jacob Bass Blue Tide Aquatics logoBlue Tide Aquatics 2:02.71
880 +4.5% PB
23 Blayze Kimble Wasatch Front Fish Market logoWasatch Front Fish Market 2:02.76
879
24 James Lee Rose Bowl Aquatics logoRose Bowl Aquatics 2:02.98
876 PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Forrest Frazier Eastern Iowa logoEastern Iowa 1:56.35
1014 PB
2 Ethan Dang King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:56.37
1014
3 Ben Dillard Sierra Marlins Swim Team logoSierra Marlins Swim Team 1:56.38
989 PB
4 AJ Pouch Team Rebel Aquatics logoTeam Rebel Aquatics 1:56.49
950 +1.4% SB
5 Will Myhre St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 1:57.37
935 0.0%
6 Hayden Zheng Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 1:58.36
995 +1.2% PB
7 Zachary Tan Phoenix Swim Club logoPhoenix Swim Club 1:58.52
992 +1.7% PB
8 Jason Schreiber Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 1:58.95
944 +0.6% PB
9 Alejandro Flores West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 2:00.01
951 PB
10 Will Goodwin University of Denver Hilltoppers logoUniversity of Denver Hilltoppers 2:00.26
884 +8.2% SB
11 Daniel Worth Empire KC Swim C logoEmpire KC Swim C 2:00.27
947 PB
12 Ben Patton Wichita Swim Club logoWichita Swim Club 2:00.28
884 +7.3% PB
13 Tristan Lin Swim Pasadena logoSwim Pasadena 2:00.79
913 +0.3% PB
14 Parker Macy Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 2:01.05
949 +2.5% PB
15 Luke Barr Sarpy County Swim Club logoSarpy County Swim Club 2:01.10
948 +2.1% PB
16 Jassen Yep Peak Swimming logoPeak Swimming 2:01.12
932 +1.1% SB
17 Kevin Vargas La Mirada Armada logoLa Mirada Armada 2:01.23
905 -1.2%
18 Brett Champlin Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logoHillsboro HEAT Swim Team 2:01.24
867
19 Brandon Stride West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 2:01.27
867 PB
20 Blayze Kimble Wasatch Front Fish Market logoWasatch Front Fish Market 2:01.60
899
21 Jacob Bass Blue Tide Aquatics logoBlue Tide Aquatics 2:01.79
896 +5.2% PB
22 Vincent Huang South Shore Sails logoSouth Shore Sails 2:01.86
895 PB
23 James Lee Rose Bowl Aquatics logoRose Bowl Aquatics 2:02.41
885 PB
24 Kevin Houseman Bainbridge Island Swim Club logoBainbridge Island Swim Club 2:02.49
884 +8.3% PB
25 Shogo Moridaira Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:02.56
883 +3.7% SB
26 Alex Deng Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 2:02.88
918 PB
27 Ike Shirakata Beach Cities Swimming logoBeach Cities Swimming 2:02.88
839
28 Andre Yarcan Rose Bowl Aquatics logoRose Bowl Aquatics 2:02.89
877 PB
29 Shane Blinkman St. Croix Swim Club logoSt. Croix Swim Club 2:03.01
875
30 Preston Niayesh Tule Nation Tritons logoTule Nation Tritons 2:03.23
833 +1.7% PB
31 Alex Sanchez Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 2:03.32
895
32 Andrew Karpenko Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 2:03.45
893 PB
33 Brendan Eckerman Aquawolves Colo Swim Team logoAquawolves Colo Swim Team 2:03.50
829 +9.0% PB
34 Donald Scott Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:03.86
861 +4.9% SB
35 Sean Swift Sierra Marlins Swim Team logoSierra Marlins Swim Team 2:03.91
885 PB
36 Christopher Hardt Aquastar logoAquastar 2:03.93
885 +3.3% PB
37 Justin Limberg West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 2:04.00
858 PB
38 Joshua-Ryan Lujan Colorado Springs logoColorado Springs 2:04.02
858 -1.6%
39 Corban McIntosh Marin Pirates logoMarin Pirates 2:04.03
883 +5.4% PB
40 Jake Hand Charger Aquatics logoCharger Aquatics 2:04.14
856 PB
41 Matthew Leblanc Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 2:04.18
855
42 Marco Nosack Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 2:04.19
881 +4.6% SB
43 Cameron Dafoe Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 2:04.25
880 PB
44 Vincent Ribeiro Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 2:04.26
879
45 James Doromal NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club logoNWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club 2:04.33
878
46 Lucas Walker Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:04.34
815 +4.2% SB
47 Edward Tay Peak Swimming logoPeak Swimming 2:04.37
878
48 Evan McCormick Lifetime Northern California logoLifetime Northern California 2:04.47
876 0.0%
49 Evan Yoo Alpha Aquatics logoAlpha Aquatics 2:04.54
890 -0.7%
50 Geffen Chang Quicksilver Swimming logoQuicksilver Swimming 2:04.55
849 -0.1%
51 Jack O'Connor Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:04.56
849 PB
52 Jacques Rathle Crawfish Aquatics logoCrawfish Aquatics 2:04.57
890 PB
53 Henry Wang Dallas Mustangs logoDallas Mustangs 2:04.60
848 PB
54 Anderson Mainord Aquakids Swim team logoAquakids Swim team 2:04.62
810 +5.3% PB
55 Michael Xu Pacific Athletic Club logoPacific Athletic Club 2:04.68
847 +1.8% SB
56 Tyler Lewis Parkway Swim Club logoParkway Swim Club 2:04.75
846 +0.7% PB
56 Noah Otsuka Andover-KS logoAndover-KS 2:04.75
846 +4.8% SB
58 Kevin Keil Multnomah Athletic Club logoMultnomah Athletic Club 2:04.82
845
59 Charlie Arnold Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:04.84
953 PB
60 Zach Bartel Fort Collins logoFort Collins 2:04.87
869 PB
61 Mason Loyet Orinda Aquatics logoOrinda Aquatics 2:04.92
805
62 Sebastian Wolff University of Denver Hilltoppers logoUniversity of Denver Hilltoppers 2:04.93
884 +9.9% PB
63 Matthew Choi Peak Swimming logoPeak Swimming 2:04.94
843 +4.1% PB
64 Cale Blinkman St. Croix Swim Club logoSt. Croix Swim Club 2:04.96
842 PB
65 Eddie Cosic Rose Bowl Aquatics logoRose Bowl Aquatics 2:04.97
842 +1.5% PB
66 Ethan Nguyen Dallas Mustangs logoDallas Mustangs 2:05.08
840 PB
67 Brian Lou Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 2:05.10
865 +1.1% PB
68 Ryan Kim Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:05.28
862 -0.4%
69 Colin Feehery Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:05.34
836 PB
70 Ethan Hildesheim Rancho San Dieguito logoRancho San Dieguito 2:05.36
877 +2.0% PB
70 Keane Alejandro Canyons Aquatic Club logoCanyons Aquatic Club 2:05.36
861 PB
70 David Tao Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 2:05.36
835
73 Ian Shultz Corvallis Aquatic Team logoCorvallis Aquatic Team 2:05.43
796 +1.2% PB
74 David Lowengrub Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 2:05.46
796 +3.0% PB
75 Aidan Simpson Inland Coastal Aquatic Club logoInland Coastal Aquatic Club 2:05.54
858 +2.0% SB
76 Dylan Hou La Mirada Armada logoLa Mirada Armada 2:05.59
793 +2.5% PB
77 Ryan Foote Spokane Waves Aq logoSpokane Waves Aq 2:05.66
830 +2.2% SB
78 Tanner Nelson Utah Valley Aquatics logoUtah Valley Aquatics 2:05.68
856 PB
79 Steven Kuhn Waterloo Swimming logoWaterloo Swimming 2:05.72
791 -0.1%
80 Ryan Abdollahi Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 2:05.76
854 PB
80 Chris O'Grady Rose Bowl Aquatics logoRose Bowl Aquatics 2:05.76
854 -0.4%
82 Thomas Reedy BNY Waves logoBNY Waves 2:05.91
852
83 Chalmers Tse unattached 2:05.98
867 PB
83 Owen Pickering Blue Tide Aquatics logoBlue Tide Aquatics 2:05.98
851 PB
85 Michael Shay Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 2:06.01
825 +0.5% SB
86 Axel Torres Hecker Austin Swim Club logoAustin Swim Club 2:06.03
824 -0.6%
87 Adam Fusti-Molnar Austin Swim Club logoAustin Swim Club 2:06.07
865 +0.2% SB
88 Andrew Witty Bainbridge Island Swim Club logoBainbridge Island Swim Club 2:06.14
848 +8.1% SB
88 Chris Sprenger Cool Swim Team logoCool Swim Team 2:06.14
822 +1.1% PB
90 Justin Lee North Coast Aquatics logoNorth Coast Aquatics 2:06.24
821 +1.3% SB
91 George Rump North Coast Aquatics logoNorth Coast Aquatics 2:06.27
782 +4.4% PB
92 Jay Mercer Cool Swim Team logoCool Swim Team 2:06.32
781 +1.5% PB
93 Jonah Harm Lifetime Northern California logoLifetime Northern California 2:06.34
819 -2.0%
94 Matyi Mayo Fort Collins logoFort Collins 2:06.37
844 -1.5%
95 Aaron Rosen Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 2:06.40
844 +0.5% SB
96 Michael Rosa Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:06.44
817
97 Justin Alderson Peoria Area Water Wizards logoPeoria Area Water Wizards 2:06.60
840
98 Kaito Koyama Rancho San Dieguito logoRancho San Dieguito 2:06.64
814
99 Noah Czelusta Dads Club Swim Team logoDads Club Swim Team 2:06.65
814 +2.8% SB
100 John Sita Orinda Aquatics logoOrinda Aquatics 2:06.68
775 PB
100 Roderick Huang Santa Clara Swim Club logoSanta Clara Swim Club 2:06.68
855 PB
102 Gabe Grauvogel Colorado Springs logoColorado Springs 2:06.69
813
102 Asa Stewart Aquatic Club of Enid logoAquatic Club of Enid 2:06.69
813 PB
104 Justin Liao Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 2:06.71
855 PB
105 Joaquin Jamieson Fresno Dolphins Swim Team logoFresno Dolphins Swim Team 2:06.76
812 0.0%
106 Zach Affeldt South Metro Storm logoSouth Metro Storm 2:06.77
854 PB
107 Nathan Bright Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi logoArkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi 2:06.83
811 +9.8% PB
108 Kevin Alvarez Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 2:06.85
772 -1.4%
109 Bryce Soriano valley aquatics swim team logovalley aquatics swim team 2:06.95
809
110 Wyatt Welch Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 2:06.97
770
111 Seaver Dahlgren North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 2:07.23
766 -1.2%
111 John Heaphy Chugiak Aquatic logoChugiak Aquatic 2:07.23
766
113 Noah Beladi Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:07.39
843 +7.5% SB
114 Zach Deal Sun Valley 5 B - Y logoSun Valley 5 B - Y 2:07.43
801 PB
115 Peter Paulus Dallas Mustangs logoDallas Mustangs 2:07.56
760
116 Thomas Caps Aulea Swim Club logoAulea Swim Club 2:07.59
908
117 Ben Gabbey Waukesha Express Swim Team logoWaukesha Express Swim Team 2:07.61
798 +1.4% PB
117 Samuel Meyer Sierra Marlins Swim Team logoSierra Marlins Swim Team 2:07.61
798 PB
119 Michael Phillips Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 2:07.65
907 PB
120 Zhier Fan Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 2:07.81
905 -0.7%
121 Jacob Thomas Austin Swim Club logoAustin Swim Club 2:08.13
789 -0.5%
122 Christoph Horky Marin Pirates logoMarin Pirates 2:08.21
788
123 Charles Stewart North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 2:08.32
828 +0.7% PB
124 Kendal Southwell Rio Aquatics of logoRio Aquatics of 2:08.33
812 +0.8% SB
125 Allen Chang Santa Clara Swim Club logoSanta Clara Swim Club 2:08.46
810
126 Cooper Willetts Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logoPremier Aquatics Club of Klein 2:08.90
819 -1.1%
127 Andy Huang Peak Swimming logoPeak Swimming 2:09.15
799
128 Nicholas Nakaya Kamehameha Swim Club logoKamehameha Swim Club 2:09.16
772 -3.3%
129 Noah Snyder Pacific Swim logoPacific Swim 2:09.24
771 -1.3%
130 Yurack Jung Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:09.32
812
131 Maxwell Woodbury Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logoHillsboro HEAT Swim Team 2:09.41
730
132 Nicolas Trichery Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 2:09.76
763 +0.0% SB
133 Josh He Rancho San Dieguito logoRancho San Dieguito 2:09.83
761 +5.4% SB
134 Owen Ngan Mt. Hood Aquatics logoMt. Hood Aquatics 2:10.22
797
135 Liyang Sun Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 2:11.23
781 -1.2%
136 Parker Keller Helena Lions Swi logoHelena Lions Swi 2:12.15
724
137 Cayden Christianson Montrose Marlins Swim Club logoMontrose Marlins Swim Club 2:12.87
712
Isaac Hwang Rose Bowl Aquatics logoRose Bowl Aquatics DQ
Luke Faurot Aulea Swim Club logoAulea Swim Club DQ
Adam Milling Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logoSpringfield YMCA (Illinois) DQ
Jordan Tiffany Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club NS
Tyler Kawakami Kamehameha Swim Club logoKamehameha Swim Club NS