Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jake Regenwetter
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 24 | – | PB | |
2 |
Daniel Utterback
Unattached
|
Unattached | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Dalton Glynn
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 20 | – | ||
4 |
James Stasey
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Dan Bennett
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 18 | – | ||
6 |
Alex Garcia
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Marceau Bonfils
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 16 | +2.0% | PB | |
8 |
Taichi Kataoka
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 15 | – | PB | |
9 |
Nick Welty
Milford Area Swim Team
|
Milford Area Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
10 |
Keaton Chop
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 13 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Ryan Feller
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 11 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ben Russell
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 9 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jackson Fuller
Greenwood Gators Inc.
|
Greenwood Gators Inc. | 8 | – | PB | |
14 |
Franco Chirinos
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 7 | +1.0% | PB | |
15 |
Alek Bandy
Heartland Hurric
|
Heartland Hurric | 6 | – | PB | |
16 |
Chris Tran
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | – | ||
17 |
Rio Platt
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 4 | -1.9% | ||
18 |
Allan Huang
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
Brady Campbell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | +1.5% | PB | |
20 |
Nick Viola
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jake Regenwetter
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 656 | – | PB | |
2 |
Dalton Glynn
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 615 | – | ||
3 |
James Stasey
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 709 | – | PB | |
4 |
Daniel Utterback
Unattached
|
Unattached | 694 | – | PB | |
5 |
Gannon Crosser
Yorktown Swim Club
|
Yorktown Swim Club | 529 | – | ||
6 |
Marceau Bonfils
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 614 | +3.0% | PB | |
7 |
Alex Garcia
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 503 | – | PB | |
7 |
Evan Grinter
METS
|
METS | 503 | -1.0% | ||
9 |
Dan Bennett
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 497 | – | ||
10 |
Taichi Kataoka
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 572 | – | PB | |
11 |
Nick Welty
Milford Area Swim Team
|
Milford Area Swim Team | 554 | – | PB | |
12 |
Landyn Piercefield
Heartland Hurric
|
Heartland Hurric | 459 | – | ||
13 |
Keaton Chop
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 529 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ryan Feller
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 431 | – | PB | |
15 |
Ben Russell
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 391 | – | PB | |
16 |
Rio Platt
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 389 | +0.3% | PB | |
17 |
Jack O'Brien
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 463 | – | PB | |
18 |
Logan Oertle
METS
|
METS | 368 | – | PB | |
19 |
Chris Tran
Unattached
|
Unattached | 363 | – | ||
20 |
Franco Chirinos
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 444 | -1.5% | ||
21 |
Braylon VanMatre
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 443 | -1.1% | ||
22 |
Jackson Fuller
Greenwood Gators Inc.
|
Greenwood Gators Inc. | 353 | – | PB | |
23 |
Alek Bandy
Heartland Hurric
|
Heartland Hurric | 439 | – | PB | |
24 |
Landon VanMatre
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 425 | -0.2% | ||
25 |
Allan Huang
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 316 | – | PB | |
26 |
Brady Campbell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 397 | +3.3% | PB | |
27 |
Nick Viola
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 306 | – | PB | |
28 |
Maddox Dempsey
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 275 | – | ||
29 |
Ben Morse
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 325 | – | ||
29 |
Arjun Bhadoria
Club O
|
Club O | 325 | +3.2% | PB | |
31 |
Lukas Bradford
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 321 | – | ||
32 |
Colin Smith
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 317 | – | PB | |
33 |
Cy Young
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 296 | – | PB | |
34 |
Evan Fritzlen
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 285 | – | ||
35 |
Aidan Braunecker
Heartland Hurric
|
Heartland Hurric | 278 | – | ||
36 |
Jaden Huber
Yorktown Swim Club
|
Yorktown Swim Club | 194 | – | ||
37 |
Casey Alexander
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 189 | – | ||
38 |
Caleb McOwen
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 185 | -3.2% | ||
39 |
Zachary McEwen
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 106 | – | ||
40 |
Chris Howell
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 171 | – | PB | |
41 |
Ian Olson
METS
|
METS | 92 | – | ||
42 |
Pratt Badve
Club O
|
Club O | 153 | – | ||
43 |
Kellen Berns
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 71 | -4.0% | ||
44 |
Amon Hioki
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 41 | – | ||
45 |
Dieter Hamm
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 2 | – | ||
– |
Davis Floyd
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | – | – | ||
– |
Jack Ellis
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hunter Hollowell
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | NS | – | – |