Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Liz Quarin
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 26 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Audrey Conley
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 23 | +3.8% | PB | |
3 |
Maya Geringer
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 22 | – | ||
4 |
Elizabeth Intihar
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 21 | – | ||
5 |
Julia Quinn
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 20 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Jillian Rice
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 19 | – | ||
7 |
Reagan Reetz
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 18 | – | PB | |
8 |
Grace Barnhart
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 17 | +3.2% | SB | |
9 |
Laura Zipes
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 15 | – | PB | |
10 |
Liz Passias
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 13 | – | ||
11 |
Alexandra Butnariu
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 12 | – | ||
12 |
Mia Avera
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 11 | +2.0% | PB | |
13 |
Elise Barbour
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 10 | – | ||
14 |
Ally Grieshop
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 9 | – | ||
15 |
Alex Knodel
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 8 | – | PB | |
16 |
Logan Fields
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 7 | +5.2% | PB | |
17 |
Caroline Bowling
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB | |
18 |
Kay Preble
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
Liv Ave
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Katie Vaughn
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 1 | – | ||
21 |
Cassidy Carter
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Maddie Wolfe
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Emma Perera
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | – | – | ||
24 |
Libby Garbrandt
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | – | -1.7% | ||
25 |
Meara Marker
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Julie Aslaner
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | DNF | – | – |