Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wyatt Matson
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ian Urquhart
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 17 | +1.3% | SB | |
– |
Daniel Brooks
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ira Evans
AquaForce
|
AquaForce | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jarod Arroyo
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Dylan Edge
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club
|
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Andrew Pocock
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 16 | -2.3% | ||
4 |
Ryder Platt
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 15 | -1.1% | ||
5 |
Crieghton Beshears
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 14 | +0.7% | SB | |
6 |
Ean Peterson
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club
|
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Mikel Carhart
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team
|
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team | 12 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Michael Noland
Zenith Aquatic Program
|
Zenith Aquatic Program | 11 | -2.1% | ||
9 |
Caelan Desmond
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club
|
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club | 9 | – | PB | |
– |
Jessip Salizzoni
AquaForce
|
AquaForce | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucas Kelly
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jonah Pohlmann
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
James Nicholls
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Andrew Tate
Sedona Swim Team
|
Sedona Swim Team | 15 | -2.2% | ||
5 |
Konnor Kolberg
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Marko Nikoletic
Zenith Aquatic Program
|
Zenith Aquatic Program | 13 | +1.6% | PB | |
– |
Tavis Siebert
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Benjamin Vinz
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nolan Craig
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ben Hill
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Devin Esser
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 20 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Keegan Chatham
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
CJ Swiniuch
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 16 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Evan Apuron
San Manuel
|
San Manuel | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Luke Nicholas
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
James Kershaw
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Logan Fox
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 12 | -1.7% | ||
8 |
Thatcher Grooms
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Skyler Gillespie
North Pole Aquatic Club
|
North Pole Aquatic Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ezra Billings
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ricky Helmboldt
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 6 | +2.5% | PB | |
12 |
Karsten Lantz
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Nolan Jenks
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ayden Dusek
AquaForce
|
AquaForce | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Aaron Lopez
San Manuel
|
San Manuel | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Antonio Montes
Yuma Heat
|
Yuma Heat | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Dwight Matsukawa
Zenith Aquatic Program
|
Zenith Aquatic Program | – | -0.8% | ||
– |
Max Stanard
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jake Willis
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club
|
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Keaton Jones
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Colby Hughes
South Bay Aquatics
|
South Bay Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Riley Stewart
San Manuel
|
San Manuel | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Max Kleinman
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Tal Spector
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Gabe Gonda
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 13 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Adam VanLuvanee
Flagstaff Snow S
|
Flagstaff Snow S | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Joshua Jones
Zenith Aquatic Program
|
Zenith Aquatic Program | 11 | -2.5% | ||
9 |
Ian Hirota
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
William Siebrandt
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 7 | +0.7% | PB | |
11 |
Isaac Baesler
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 6 | +2.7% | PB | |
12 |
Samuel Prusacki
Flagstaff Snow S
|
Flagstaff Snow S | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Dominic McCoy
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Gabriel Vinz
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 3 | -4.6% | ||
15 |
Nikolas Neumann
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Kelson Bruney
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 1 | +2.1% | SB | |
17 |
Gabe McCallen
Yuma Heat
|
Yuma Heat | – | -2.8% | ||
18 |
Timothy Nikolaev
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | – | – | ||
– |
Nathan Rhea
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | – | – | ||
– |
Tim Fay
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carlos Lattanzi
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Carson Hamblin
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Nick Jones
Zenith Aquatic Program
|
Zenith Aquatic Program | 16 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Michael Ellison
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 15 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Quinton Wiltbank
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Karson Kolberg
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Max Sorich
Zenith Aquatic Program
|
Zenith Aquatic Program | 12 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Chaz VanSlyke
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Richard Humphreys
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Robert Hall
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 7 | +5.3% | PB | |
11 |
Zach Dickman
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 6 | +1.3% | PB | |
12 |
Trey Hesser
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Andres Esparza
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club
|
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Spike Davis
Seville Country
|
Seville Country | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Sam Supriyasilp
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club
|
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Kaden Chatham
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Lenin Velasco
Oasis Aquatics
|
Oasis Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Lisen Su
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club
|
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
19 |
Caleb Humphreys
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | – | -2.9% | ||
20 |
Tyler Sreenen
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | – | +3.7% | PB | |
21 |
Tyler Lewis
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | – | – | ||
22 |
Diego Rios
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club
|
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Andrew Simmons
Seville Country
|
Seville Country | – | – | ||
– |
Carsen Gore
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club
|
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Conrad Fawcett
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ethan Mindlin
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Dax Fisher
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Zane Johnson
South Bay Aquatics
|
South Bay Aquatics | 15 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Mig figueroa
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Tucker Roth
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ruben Padilla-Diaz
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 12 | +3.4% | PB | |
8 |
Pablo Estrada
South Bay Aquatics
|
South Bay Aquatics | 11 | +2.5% | PB | |
9 |
Trey Mastandrea
Zenith Aquatic Program
|
Zenith Aquatic Program | 9 | +4.2% | PB | |
10 |
Clarence Cheam
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Alec Louder
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 6 | +4.9% | PB | |
12 |
Teddy Neilson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ian Kung
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Edgar Martinez
South Bay Aquatics
|
South Bay Aquatics | 3 | -1.1% | ||
15 |
Finn Wirum
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Daniel Shapiro
Sahuarita Stingrays
|
Sahuarita Stingrays | 1 | +3.3% | PB | |
– |
Rorek Rasp
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ethan Kellam
San Manuel
|
San Manuel | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brian Nguyen
Andover YMCA (KS)
|
Andover YMCA (KS) | 20 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
John Calma
South Bay Aquatics
|
South Bay Aquatics | 17 | +3.8% | PB | |
3 |
Eduardo Flores Hidalgo
South Bay Aquatics
|
South Bay Aquatics | 16 | +4.9% | PB | |
4 |
Aslan Lofthus
South Bay Aquatics
|
South Bay Aquatics | 15 | +3.1% | PB | |
5 |
Gian Velasco
Oasis Aquatics
|
Oasis Aquatics | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Stephen Argabright
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 13 | +2.8% | PB | |
7 |
Nick Acero
Yuma Heat
|
Yuma Heat | 12 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Robert Hess
Sahuarita Stingrays
|
Sahuarita Stingrays | 11 | +2.3% | PB | |
9 |
Charlie Newton
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 9 | +0.3% | PB | |
10 |
Jacob Mueller
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 7 | +2.8% | PB | |
11 |
Peter Willock
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Eli Marlowe
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Mark Heffern
Seville Country
|
Seville Country | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Kristian Loza
Oasis Aquatics
|
Oasis Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
– |
Daniel Schwendinger
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | NS | – | – |