Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
MA CBST Autumn Festival
Completed
Oct 27–28, 2018
SCY
Warrington, PA
MA CBST Autumn Festival
Meet Dashboard
50 Breast
Event
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
Men
Gender
Men
Women
9 - 10
Age Group
All Age Groups
11 - 12
9 - 10
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Score
Imp
1
Gavin Blumhardt
Lower Moreland Swimming
Lower Moreland Swimming
40.58
20
–
2
Chandler Choy
Unattached
Unattached
40.67
17
–
PB
1
Anthony Ciamaichelo
Lower Moreland Swimming
Lower Moreland Swimming
42.63
20
–
2
Tim Markouski
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
42.78
17
–
PB
3
Adrian Oreper
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
45.64
16
–
PB
X
Lincoln Annise
Souderton Seahawks
Souderton Seahawks
46.18
–
–
1
Nathan Jang
Central Bucks Swim Team
Central Bucks Swim Team
46.82
20
–
2
Tyler Mantash
Suburban Seahawks Club
Suburban Seahawks Club
47.03
17
-6.9%
3
James Ricciardi
Central Bucks Swim Team
Central Bucks Swim Team
47.70
16
–
4
Jack Riegel
Central Bucks Swim Team
Central Bucks Swim Team
48.34
15
–
5
Quinn King
Central Bucks Swim Team
Central Bucks Swim Team
48.77
14
–
6
Euan Blake
Suburban Seahawks Club
Suburban Seahawks Club
49.26
13
–
7
Jerry Cheng
Central Bucks Swim Team
Central Bucks Swim Team
49.54
12
–
8
Theodore Krieg
Suburban Seahawks Club
Suburban Seahawks Club
50.04
11
+3.4%
PB
9
Nate Gonzalez
Penn Aquatics
Penn Aquatics
50.70
9
–
PB
10
Kevin Li
Suburban Seahawks Club
Suburban Seahawks Club
50.76
7
+3.9%
PB
11
Alan Zhang
Central Bucks Swim Team
Central Bucks Swim Team
52.62
6
–
12
Jianrui Shaw
Central Bucks Region YMCA
Central Bucks Region YMCA
53.09
5
–
13
Alexander Holmes
Suburban Seahawks Club
Suburban Seahawks Club
54.05
4
+8.4%
PB
14
Quinn Cunningham
Penn Aquatics
Penn Aquatics
56.94
3
–
15
Alex Russ
Central Bucks Region YMCA
Central Bucks Region YMCA
57.34
2
–
16
Tadhg Gorman
Tiger Sharks
Tiger Sharks
1:00.17
1
–
–
Shreyan Katiyar
Central Bucks Region YMCA
Central Bucks Region YMCA
NS
–
–
–
Nikita Stefanovich
Lower Moreland Swimming
Lower Moreland Swimming
DQ
–
–
–
Braden Graham
Suburban Seahawks Club
Suburban Seahawks Club
DQ
–
–
–
Broderick Bahn
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
DQ
–
–
–
James Ruch
Central Bucks Swim Team
Central Bucks Swim Team
DQ
–
–
–
Ivan Man
Lower Moreland Swimming
Lower Moreland Swimming
NS
–
–
–
Andrew Blanchet
Tiger Sharks
Tiger Sharks
DQ
–
–
–
James Brandies
Penn Aquatics
Penn Aquatics
DQ
–
–
–
Justin Peng
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
DQ
–
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
100 IM Women (9 - 10)
2
100 IM Men (9 - 10)
3
100 IM Women (11 - 12)
4
100 IM Men (11 - 12)
5
100 Back Women (9 - 10)
6
100 Back Men (9 - 10)
7
100 Back Women (11 - 12)
8
100 Back Men (11 - 12)
9
200 IM Women (11 - 12, 9 - 10)
10
200 IM Men (11 - 12, 9 - 10)
11
50 Breast Women (9 - 10)
12
50 Breast Men (9 - 10)
13
50 Breast Women (11 - 12)
14
50 Breast Men (11 - 12)
15
100 Fly Women (9 - 10)
16
100 Fly Men (9 - 10)
17
100 Fly Women (11 - 12)
18
100 Fly Men (11 - 12)
19
50 Free Women (9 - 10)
20
50 Free Men (9 - 10)
21
50 Free Women (11 - 12)
22
50 Free Men (11 - 12)
23
500 Free Women
24
500 Free Men
25
200 Fly Women
26
200 Fly Men
27
200 Breast Women
28
200 Breast Men
29
200 IM Women (15+, 13 - 14)
30
200 IM Men (15+, 13 - 14)
31
100 Back Women (15+, 13 - 14)
32
100 Back Men (15+, 13 - 14)
33
50 Free Women (15+, 13 - 14)
34
50 Free Men (15+, 13 - 14)
35
100 IM Women (15+, 13 - 14)
36
100 IM Men (15+, 13 - 14)
37
100 Free Women (9 - 10)
38
100 Free Men (9 - 10)
39
100 Free Women (11 - 12)
40
100 Free Men (11 - 12)
41
50 Fly Women (9 - 10)
42
50 Fly Men (9 - 10)
43
50 Fly Women (11 - 12)
44
50 Fly Men (11 - 12)
45
200 Free Women (11 - 12, 9 - 10)
46
200 Free Men (11 - 12, 9 - 10)
47
100 Breast Women (9 - 10)
48
100 Breast Men (9 - 10)
49
100 Breast Women (11 - 12)
50
100 Breast Men (11 - 12)
51
50 Back Women (9 - 10)
52
50 Back Men (9 - 10)
53
50 Back Women (11 - 12)
54
50 Back Men (11 - 12)
55
400 IM Women
56
400 IM Men
57
200 Back Women
58
200 Back Men
59
200 Free Women (15+, 13 - 14)
60
200 Free Men (15+, 13 - 14)
61
100 Fly Women (15+, 13 - 14)
62
100 Fly Men (15+, 13 - 14)
63
100 Breast Women (15+, 13 - 14)
64
100 Breast Men (15+, 13 - 14)
65
100 Free Women (15+, 13 - 14)
66
100 Free Men (15+, 13 - 14)
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
1650 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving