Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
MA DST Banana Boat ABBC
Completed
Oct 20–21, 2018
SCY
Newark, DE
MA DST Banana Boat ABBC
Meet Dashboard
500 Free
Event
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
1650 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
Men
Gender
Men
Women
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Pts
1
David Dimeglio
The FISH
The FISH
4:59.39
541
2
Jason Figueroa
The FISH
The FISH
5:01.76
558
PB
3
Aaron Tingley
The FISH
The FISH
5:03.20
546
PB
4
John-Joseph Rieger
The FISH
The FISH
5:05.25
566
5
Ignat Miagkov
The FISH
The FISH
5:06.04
499
PB
6
Peter Xia
Unattached
Unattached
5:07.45
597
7
David Lucas
Medford Wave
Medford Wave
5:09.74
492
PB
8
Jack Poleto
Unattached
Unattached
5:15.35
484
9
Zach McCullough
Medford Wave
Medford Wave
5:17.24
434
PB
10
Max Moen
Delaware Swim Team
Delaware Swim Team
5:19.03
589
PB
11
Noah Reice
Delaware Swim Team
Delaware Swim Team
5:19.56
585
12
Jonah Luetke
Life Time Philly
Life Time Philly
5:20.14
496
13
Alexander Karahalis
Delaware Swim Team
Delaware Swim Team
5:22.32
563
14
Kenny Olivo
The FISH
The FISH
5:23.27
389
15
Thomas Weeks
Mako Swim Club
Mako Swim Club
5:24.18
417
16
Andre Strukelj
Delaware Swim Team
Delaware Swim Team
5:34.39
472
PB
17
Isaiah Poole
Medford Wave
Medford Wave
5:34.74
343
18
Sritan Pittala
Delaware Swim Team
Delaware Swim Team
5:36.85
588
19
Matt McLellan
Westtown Aquatic Club
Westtown Aquatic Club
5:39.34
436
PB
20
Brody Gravuer
Delaware Swim Team
Delaware Swim Team
5:39.85
567
PB
21
Will Thompson
Malvern Swimming Association
Malvern Swimming Association
5:40.37
305
PB
22
Luke Denn
Medford Wave
Medford Wave
5:44.17
324
23
Philip Balint
Medford Wave
Medford Wave
5:45.11
318
24
Christopher Ivory
Malvern Swimming Association
Malvern Swimming Association
5:48.20
375
PB
25
Conor Jacob
Medford Wave
Medford Wave
5:48.29
374
26
Miles Conn
Malvern Swimming Association
Malvern Swimming Association
5:49.39
367
27
Arlen Chapman
Delaware Swim Team
Delaware Swim Team
5:52.08
349
28
Conner Verbanas
Delaware Swim Team
Delaware Swim Team
5:54.51
611
PB
29
Derek Liu
The FISH
The FISH
5:55.09
256
PB
30
Alexander Reihl
Medford Wave
Medford Wave
5:56.52
321
31
Stefan Jafari
The FISH
The FISH
5:57.08
317
PB
32
Adam Denn
Delaware Swim Team
Delaware Swim Team
6:02.37
285
PB
33
Rocco Giegerich
Medford Wave
Medford Wave
6:04.71
202
34
Vincent Vizzard
Life Time Philly
Life Time Philly
6:08.95
247
35
Jackson Fanelli
Delaware Swim Team
Delaware Swim Team
6:15.90
145
36
Ethan Moen
Delaware Swim Team
Delaware Swim Team
6:19.51
323
PB
37
Colin Drummond
Malvern Swimming Association
Malvern Swimming Association
6:30.82
81
PB
38
Colin Lewis
Delaware Swim Team
Delaware Swim Team
6:32.03
130
39
Grant Lutes
Delaware Swim Team
Delaware Swim Team
6:36.82
60
40
Finn McHugh
Delaware Swim Team
Delaware Swim Team
6:40.16
652
41
Jack Regovich
Unattached
Unattached
6:42.97
86
42
James Moen
Delaware Swim Team
Delaware Swim Team
6:43.38
455
PB
43
Maximillian Livshits
Life Time Philly
Life Time Philly
6:54.09
2
44
Brady Lewis
Delaware Swim Team
Delaware Swim Team
7:10.10
326
45
Cooper Smallwood
Rocky Run YMCA
Rocky Run YMCA
7:11.52
192
46
Nick Lennon
Delaware Swim Team
Delaware Swim Team
7:13.68
183
47
Gavin Rogers
Delaware Swim Team
Delaware Swim Team
7:25.64
423
48
Carson Smallwood
Rocky Run YMCA
Rocky Run YMCA
7:57.09
2
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
200 Free Women
2
200 Free Men
3
100 Breast Women
4
100 Breast Men
5
200 Fly Women
6
200 Fly Men
7
50 Free Women
8
50 Free Men
9
200 Back Women
10
200 Back Men
11
400 IM Women
12
400 IM Men
13
1650 Free Women
14
1650 Free Men
15
200 Free Women (9 - 10)
16
200 Free Men (9 - 10)
17
200 Free Women (11 - 12)
18
200 Free Men (11 - 12)
19
50 Back Women (9 - 10)
20
50 Back Men (9 - 10)
21
50 Back Women (11 - 12)
22
50 Back Men (11 - 12)
23
100 Fly Women (9 - 10)
24
100 Fly Men (9 - 10)
25
100 Fly Women (11 - 12)
26
100 Fly Men (11 - 12)
27
50 Breast Women (9 - 10)
28
50 Breast Men (9 - 10)
29
50 Breast Women (11 - 12)
30
50 Breast Men (11 - 12)
31
100 IM Women (9 - 10)
32
100 IM Men (9 - 10)
33
100 IM Women (11 - 12)
34
100 IM Men (11 - 12)
35
200 IM Women
36
200 IM Men
37
100 Free Women
38
100 Free Men
39
100 Fly Women
40
100 Fly Men
41
200 Breast Women
42
200 Breast Men
43
100 Back Women
44
100 Back Men
45
500 Free Women
46
500 Free Men
47
200 IM Women (9 - 10)
48
200 IM Men (9 - 10)
49
200 IM Women (11 - 12)
50
200 IM Men (11 - 12)
51
50 Free Women (9 - 10)
52
50 Free Men (9 - 10)
53
50 Free Women (11 - 12)
54
50 Free Men (11 - 12)
55
100 Breast Women (9 - 10)
56
100 Breast Men (9 - 10)
57
100 Breast Women (11 - 12)
58
100 Breast Men (11 - 12)
59
50 Fly Women (9 - 10)
60
50 Fly Men (9 - 10)
61
50 Fly Women (11 - 12)
62
50 Fly Men (11 - 12)
63
100 Back Women (9 - 10)
64
100 Back Men (9 - 10)
65
100 Back Women (11 - 12)
66
100 Back Men (11 - 12)
67
100 Free Women (9 - 10)
68
100 Free Men (9 - 10)
69
100 Free Women (11 - 12)
70
100 Free Men (11 - 12)
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
1650 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving