Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dani Fasan
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 796 | – | ||
2 |
Megan Tao
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 729 | – | ||
3 |
Channing Hanley
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 735 | – | ||
4 |
Ellen Wang
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 686 | – | ||
5 |
Elizabeth Chatard
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 700 | – | PB | |
6 |
Margaux McDonald
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 657 | – | ||
7 |
Taylor Rohovit
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA)
|
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA) | 673 | – | ||
8 |
Jessica Nguyen
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 673 | – | ||
9 |
Lena Wang
Unattached
|
Unattached | 648 | – | ||
10 |
Jacqueleine Liu
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 656 | +1.5% | SB | |
11 |
May Ling Roberts
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 643 | – | ||
12 |
Crystal Murphy
The Olympic Club
|
The Olympic Club | 606 | – | ||
13 |
Ela FREIMAN
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 628 | – | ||
14 |
Ivy Li
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 621 | +3.0% | SB | |
15 |
Maggie Buckley
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 587 | – | ||
16 |
Sophie Lurie
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 610 | – | ||
17 |
Kristina Mooney
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 609 | – | PB | |
18 |
Caitlin Tan
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 601 | – | ||
19 |
Mary Hagins
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 570 | – | PB | |
20 |
Natalie Ung
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 588 | – | ||
21 |
Emmie Appl
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 553 | – | ||
22 |
Kailyn Winter
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 570 | – | PB | |
23 |
Anna Grinberg
Bulldog Swim Club
|
Bulldog Swim Club | 523 | +5.5% | SB | |
24 |
Elaine Feng
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 545 | – | PB | |
25 |
SERAFINA CELENTANO
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 544 | – | ||
26 |
Shaila Santos
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 537 | – | ||
27 |
Sophie Klube
Unattached
|
Unattached | 532 | – | ||
28 |
Jade Margolis
Otter Swim Club
|
Otter Swim Club | 507 | – | ||
29 |
Avery Song
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 524 | – | PB | |
30 |
Katherina Cory
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA)
|
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA) | 497 | – | ||
31 |
Jacqueline Chang
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 517 | – | ||
32 |
Elena Dworak
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 489 | – | ||
33 |
Patricia Saito
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 487 | – | ||
34 |
Victoria Greenberg
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 483 | – | ||
34 |
Madeline Smith
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 483 | – | ||
36 |
SAMANTHA Lee
Unattached
|
Unattached | 480 | – | ||
36 |
Khushi Shah
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 491 | – | ||
37 |
Steffi Beisel
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 465 | – | ||
38 |
Alexis Greenberg
Unattached
|
Unattached | 458 | – | ||
38 |
Jasmine Kohlmeyer
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 458 | – | ||
40 |
Zoe Gronert
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 455 | – | ||
40 |
Hannah Boles
Alameda Gators
|
Alameda Gators | 450 | – | ||
41 |
Alice Cheng
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 426 | +1.4% | PB | |
42 |
BRIANNA Huang
Otter Swim Club
|
Otter Swim Club | 424 | – | PB | |
43 |
Celine Park
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 423 | – | ||
44 |
Elaine Wong
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 413 | – | ||
45 |
Haley Park
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 434 | – | PB | |
46 |
Lillian Cano
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 420 | – | PB | |
47 |
Monica Beltran
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 393 | – | ||
48 |
Grace Wasson
Alameda Gators
|
Alameda Gators | 412 | – | ||
49 |
Ella Hidalgo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 409 | – | ||
50 |
Ashley Allen
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays | 381 | – | ||
51 |
Jayme Davis
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 355 | – | ||
52 |
Ana Roudebush
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 350 | – | ||
53 |
Jennifer Fong
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 372 | – | ||
54 |
Amelia Vollmar
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 345 | – | ||
55 |
Krystal Xiao-Rao
The Olympic Club
|
The Olympic Club | 364 | – | ||
56 |
Elinor Yeo
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 337 | – | ||
57 |
Emily Hamilton
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 356 | – | ||
58 |
Lucia Pirone
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 333 | – | PB | |
59 |
Emma Swinnen
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 322 | – | ||
60 |
LILY JANSEN
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 315 | – | ||
61 |
Lea Bonke
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 255 | – | ||
62 |
Melodie Lee
Piedmont Swim Team (CA)
|
Piedmont Swim Team (CA) | 166 | – | PB | |
– |
Madreena Lee
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | – | – | ||
– |
Jessica Chu
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Abby Rosillo
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | NS | – | – |