Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shayna fetes
Saint Andrews
|
Saint Andrews | SR | 20 | +0.6% | SB | |
2 |
Jenessa Schwarz
Trinity Prep
|
Trinity Prep | JR | 17 | +3.9% | PB | |
3 |
Carly Schwab
Bolles
|
Bolles | JR | 16 | +1.4% | SB | |
4 |
Sasha Ramey
Bolles
|
Bolles | SO | 15 | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
Sara Lin
Pine Crest School
|
Pine Crest School | 7 | 14 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Marcela Scaramuzza
Windermere Prep
|
Windermere Prep | FR | 13 | +2.8% | PB | |
7 |
Hannah Virgin
Pine Crest School
|
Pine Crest School | SR | 12 | +0.5% | SB | |
8 |
Lucy Miller
Saint Andrews
|
Saint Andrews | SO | 11 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Madelyn Rippo
Saint Andrews
|
Saint Andrews | – | 9 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Riley Botting
Pine Crest School
|
Pine Crest School | 8 | 7 | +0.2% | SB | |
11 |
Alex Breuer
Bolles
|
Bolles | FR | 6 | +1.2% | PB | |
12 |
Marissa Spies
Holy Trinity Episcopal
|
Holy Trinity Episcopal | JR | 5 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Annabella Boardman
Montverde Academy
|
Montverde Academy | SR | 4 | -1.6% | ||
14 |
Ketlyn Rodriguez Matos
Montverde Academy
|
Montverde Academy | SR | 3 | -1.1% | ||
15 |
Allison Holmes
Berkeley Prep
|
Berkeley Prep | FR | 2 | -3.4% | ||
16 |
Esther Lin
Pine Crest School
|
Pine Crest School | FR | 1 | -2.9% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shayna fetes
Saint Andrews
|
Saint Andrews | SR | 146 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Jenessa Schwarz
Trinity Prep
|
Trinity Prep | JR | 142 | +3.3% | PB | |
3 |
Carly Schwab
Bolles
|
Bolles | JR | 142 | +2.0% | SB | |
4 |
Sasha Ramey
Bolles
|
Bolles | SO | 139 | +3.2% | PB | |
5 |
Sara Lin
Pine Crest School
|
Pine Crest School | 7 | 136 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Lucy Miller
Saint Andrews
|
Saint Andrews | SO | 134 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Hannah Virgin
Pine Crest School
|
Pine Crest School | SR | 132 | +0.7% | SB | |
8 |
Marcela Scaramuzza
Windermere Prep
|
Windermere Prep | FR | 131 | +2.6% | PB | |
9 |
Allison Holmes
Berkeley Prep
|
Berkeley Prep | FR | 130 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Riley Botting
Pine Crest School
|
Pine Crest School | 8 | 127 | +0.7% | SB | |
11 |
Annabella Boardman
Montverde Academy
|
Montverde Academy | SR | 126 | +0.4% | PB | |
12 |
Ketlyn Rodriguez Matos
Montverde Academy
|
Montverde Academy | SR | 122 | +0.2% | PB | |
13 |
Esther Lin
Pine Crest School
|
Pine Crest School | FR | 118 | -2.0% | ||
14 |
Marissa Spies
Holy Trinity Episcopal
|
Holy Trinity Episcopal | JR | 118 | -0.3% | ||
15 |
Madelyn Rippo
Saint Andrews
|
Saint Andrews | – | 118 | -2.3% | ||
16 |
Alex Breuer
Bolles
|
Bolles | FR | 115 | +0.2% | SB | |
17 |
Hailey Jerew
Cutler Bay
|
Cutler Bay | SR | 113 | -0.2% | ||
18 |
Laura Smith
Tampa Prep
|
Tampa Prep | JR | 112 | -0.3% | ||
19 |
Rachel Clancy
Kings Academy
|
Kings Academy | SO | 111 | -0.2% | ||
19 |
Gwen Shahboz
PK Yonge Research School
|
PK Yonge Research School | 8 | 111 | -0.9% | ||
21 |
Madison Lichtig
Benjamin
|
Benjamin | SR | 109 | -0.4% | ||
22 |
Jenny Valido
Trinity Prep
|
Trinity Prep | JR | 105 | -3.7% | ||
23 |
Maddie Sipowski
Westminster Academy
|
Westminster Academy | 8 | 102 | -1.3% | ||
24 |
April Kupsky
Bolles
|
Bolles | JR | 102 | -1.6% |