Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Max McCusker
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 22 | – | ||
2 |
Ethan Bachert
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 20 | +4.2% | PB | |
3 |
Ryan Rosal
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 19 | +2.2% | PB | |
4 |
Jackson Homan
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 18 | -1.2% | ||
5 |
Sebastian Vargas
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 17 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 |
Keethan Geist
Nomad Aquatics
|
Nomad Aquatics | 16 | +5.7% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Max McCusker
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 660 | – | ||
2 |
Ethan Bachert
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 604 | +1.1% | SB | |
3 |
Ryan Rosal
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 599 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Jackson Homan
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 565 | -2.3% | ||
5 |
Sebastian Vargas
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 541 | – | ||
6 |
Keethan Geist
Nomad Aquatics
|
Nomad Aquatics | 374 | +3.3% | PB | |
– |
Andrew Kalaman
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nicky Probosz
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luke Williams
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 22 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Mateo Miceli
Sarpy County Swim Club
|
Sarpy County Swim Club | 20 | +7.4% | PB | |
3 |
Amadeusz Knop
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 19 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Sam Andrews
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 18 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Mark Lipkin
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 17 | +0.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 |
Matthew Ross
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 16 | +3.3% | PB | |
7 |
Kevin Crane
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 15 | +3.2% | PB | |
8 |
Dylan Nordstrom
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 14 | – | ||
9 |
Ray Asmakis
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 13 | -5.4% | ||
10 |
Daniel Fedorov
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 12 | – | ||
11 |
Zachary Kopel
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 11 | -11.0% | ||
12 |
Jesse Nyman
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 9 | – | PB | |
13 |
Chance Phillips
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 8 | +2.1% | SB | |
– |
Alex Harkness
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mark Lipkin
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 579 | +2.9% | PB | |
2 |
Luke Williams
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 556 | -2.4% | ||
1 |
Amadeusz Knop
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 550 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Mateo Miceli
Sarpy County Swim Club
|
Sarpy County Swim Club | 520 | +5.1% | PB | |
4 |
Sam Andrews
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 516 | -2.0% | ||
2 |
Matthew Ross
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 499 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Zachary Kopel
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 482 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
Dylan Nordstrom
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 469 | – | ||
3 |
Liam Heary
Unattached
|
Unattached | 462 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ray Asmakis
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 432 | -3.0% | ||
8 |
Kevin Crane
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 425 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Daniel Fedorov
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 385 | – | ||
9 |
Jesse Nyman
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 353 | – | PB | |
10 |
Chance Phillips
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 353 | +4.6% | SB | |
11 |
Alex Harkness
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 308 | – | ||
– |
Rusty Jerger
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Colton Frantz
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | NS | – | – |