Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Owen Hanna
University School
|
University School | SR | 20 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Greg Kalin
Seven Hills Upper
|
Seven Hills Upper | SR | 17 | -1.8% | ||
3 |
Jacob Eismann
Columbus Academy (Gahanna)
|
Columbus Academy (Gahanna) | SR | 16 | -4.7% | ||
4 |
Nic Tekieli
University School
|
University School | JR | 15 | +3.3% | PB | |
5 |
Nick Bulas
Indian Hill
|
Indian Hill | JR | 14 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Tim Kalin
Seven Hills Upper
|
Seven Hills Upper | SO | 13 | -2.6% | ||
7 |
Josh Wodrich
Cuyahoga Valley
|
Cuyahoga Valley | JR | 12 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Jackson Comer
Mariemont
|
Mariemont | SR | 11 | +0.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kyle Hudson
Napoleon
|
Napoleon | FR | 9 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
John Cashy
Chagrin Falls
|
Chagrin Falls | JR | 7 | -0.4% | ||
11 |
Cayman Eichler
Lexington
|
Lexington | SR | 6 | -0.9% | ||
12 |
Jorge Zelina
Dayton Chaminade
|
Dayton Chaminade | SR | 5 | -1.0% | ||
13 |
Alessandro Crema
Granville
|
Granville | JR | 4 | +0.4% | PB | |
14 |
Sam Campbell
Oakwood
|
Oakwood | FR | 3 | -1.7% | ||
15 |
Owen Kennedy
Bishop Hartley
|
Bishop Hartley | SR | 2 | +0.1% | PB | |
16 |
Matt Vanone
Gilmour Academy
|
Gilmour Academy | JR | 1 | +0.0% | SB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Owen Hanna
University School
|
University School | SR | 158 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Greg Kalin
Seven Hills Upper
|
Seven Hills Upper | SR | 146 | -1.8% | ||
3 |
Jacob Eismann
Columbus Academy (Gahanna)
|
Columbus Academy (Gahanna) | SR | 138 | -6.8% | ||
4 |
Tim Kalin
Seven Hills Upper
|
Seven Hills Upper | SO | 136 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Nic Tekieli
University School
|
University School | JR | 134 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Jackson Comer
Mariemont
|
Mariemont | SR | 126 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Nick Bulas
Indian Hill
|
Indian Hill | JR | 124 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Josh Wodrich
Cuyahoga Valley
|
Cuyahoga Valley | JR | 123 | +0.9% | PB | |
9 |
John Cashy
Chagrin Falls
|
Chagrin Falls | JR | 123 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Cayman Eichler
Lexington
|
Lexington | SR | 122 | -0.7% | ||
11 |
Jorge Zelina
Dayton Chaminade
|
Dayton Chaminade | SR | 121 | -0.8% | ||
12 |
Kyle Hudson
Napoleon
|
Napoleon | FR | 120 | -1.9% | ||
13 |
Alessandro Crema
Granville
|
Granville | JR | 119 | +0.6% | PB | |
14 |
Sam Campbell
Oakwood
|
Oakwood | FR | 114 | -1.4% | ||
15 |
Owen Kennedy
Bishop Hartley
|
Bishop Hartley | SR | 114 | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
Matt Vanone
Gilmour Academy
|
Gilmour Academy | JR | 114 | +0.8% | SB | |
17 |
Madan Morris
Hawken
|
Hawken | FR | 113 | -2.1% | ||
18 |
Mason Wilkson
Dayton Chaminade
|
Dayton Chaminade | SO | 112 | -2.7% | ||
19 |
Joe Daly
Orange
|
Orange | SR | 111 | +0.8% | PB | |
20 |
Brady McInerney
Saint Francis DeSales (Columbus)
|
Saint Francis DeSales (Columbus) | FR | 111 | -0.1% | ||
21 |
Ross Kuhn
Crestview
|
Crestview | SO | 109 | +0.1% | PB | |
22 |
Harrison Shaw
Rocky River
|
Rocky River | SR | 104 | -1.8% | ||
23 |
Zachary Giesken
Miller City
|
Miller City | JR | 102 | -2.0% |