Site logo

Ohio Winter Championship

  • Completed
  • Dec. 15, 2018
  • SCY
  • Geneva, OH

100 Breast Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Felicia Pasadyn Brunswick logoBrunswick 1:03.56
154 +1.2% PB
2 Leah Baker Moon logoMoon 1:03.72
152 +0.6% SB
3 Paige McCormick Hudson logoHudson 1:03.85
152 PB
4 Giovanna Cappabianca Hudson logoHudson 1:04.27
149 +1.8% SB
5 Sarah Turchanik North Royalton logoNorth Royalton 1:06.54
133 +4.1% SB
6 Annabella Barragate Laurel logoLaurel 1:07.34
128 -0.5%
7 Natalia Panizzi Moon logoMoon 1:07.38
128 -3.5%
8 Mija Drobnjak Hudson logoHudson 1:07.43
127 +5.7% PB
9 Grace Bodrock Normandy logoNormandy 1:08.32
122 +0.4% PB
10 Taylor Kochanowski Hudson logoHudson 1:08.66
120 +0.2% SB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
11 Kali McLin Laurel logoLaurel 1:08.54
120 +2.9% PB
12 Erika Eyssen Brunswick logoBrunswick 1:10.52
109
13 Danielle Turi Hawken logoHawken 1:10.99
106 +5.8% PB
14 Emma Claire Lambert-Shemo Saint Joseph logoSaint Joseph 1:12.24
99 +0.4% PB
15 Grace Myers Bethel Park logoBethel Park 1:12.36
98 -1.3%
16 Katie Caniglia Hudson logoHudson 1:12.55
97 +3.2% SB
17 Caroline Coates Hudson logoHudson 1:13.59
91 +3.1% SB
18 Erin Zmich Hudson logoHudson 1:13.79
90 +2.7% PB
19 Aubrey Green Perrysburg logoPerrysburg 1:14.01
89 +1.3% PB
20 Annabelle Saultz Steele logoSteele 1:15.17
83 -1.6%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
21 Emily Strawser Strongsville logoStrongsville 1:14.68
86 +0.9% SB
22 Catherine Coffey Chagrin Falls logoChagrin Falls 1:14.87
85
23 True Robinson Beaumont logoBeaumont 1:15.06
84 +1.5% SB
24 Erin Farmer Mentor logoMentor 1:15.50
81 +0.1% SB
25 Julia Johnson Hawken logoHawken 1:15.71
80 +1.7% SB
26 Anna Baldwin Hudson logoHudson 1:16.48
76 +7.7% SB
27 Makenna Voytek Cuyahoga Heights logoCuyahoga Heights 1:16.66
76 +2.0% SB
28 Brooke Thompson Mentor logoMentor 1:18.55
66 -0.8%
29 Lindsey Stajcar Strongsville logoStrongsville 1:20.49
58 PB
30 Rayna Klugherz Solon logoSolon 1:20.62
57
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Leah Baker Moon logoMoon 1:04.82
145 -1.2%
2 Felicia Pasadyn Brunswick logoBrunswick 1:06.11
136 -2.8%
3 Giovanna Cappabianca Hudson logoHudson 1:06.21
135 -1.1%
4 Sarah Turchanik North Royalton logoNorth Royalton 1:06.89
131 +3.6% SB
5 Paige McCormick Hudson logoHudson 1:07.17
129
6 Natalia Panizzi Moon logoMoon 1:08.77
119 -5.6%
7 Taylor Kochanowski Hudson logoHudson 1:09.93
112 -1.7%
8 Annabella Barragate Laurel logoLaurel 1:10.25
110 -4.9%
9 Grace Bodrock Normandy logoNormandy 1:10.48
109 -2.8%
10 Mija Drobnjak Hudson logoHudson 1:10.72
107 +1.0% PB
11 Kali McLin Laurel logoLaurel 1:10.93
106 -0.5%
12 Grace Myers Bethel Park logoBethel Park 1:11.80
101 -0.5%
13 Erika Eyssen Brunswick logoBrunswick 1:11.95
100
14 Danielle Turi Hawken logoHawken 1:13.71
91 +2.2% SB
15 Emma Claire Lambert-Shemo Saint Joseph logoSaint Joseph 1:13.83
90 -1.8%
16 Annabelle Saultz Steele logoSteele 1:13.91
90 +0.1% SB
17 Aubrey Green Perrysburg logoPerrysburg 1:14.32
87 +0.9% PB
18 Katie Caniglia Hudson logoHudson 1:14.71
85 +0.3% SB
19 Caroline Coates Hudson logoHudson 1:14.80
85 +1.5% SB
20 Erin Zmich Hudson logoHudson 1:15.31
82 +0.7% SB
21 Catherine Coffey Chagrin Falls logoChagrin Falls 1:15.93
79
22 Emily Strawser Strongsville logoStrongsville 1:16.48
76 -1.5%
23 Julia Johnson Hawken logoHawken 1:16.76
75 +0.3% SB
24 True Robinson Beaumont logoBeaumont 1:17.80
70 -2.1%
25 Erin Farmer Mentor logoMentor 1:18.25
68 -3.5%
26 Makenna Voytek Cuyahoga Heights logoCuyahoga Heights 1:18.76
65 -0.7%
27 Emma Spencer Hathaway Brown logoHathaway Brown 1:18.94
65
28 Brooke Thompson Mentor logoMentor 1:18.98
64 -1.4%
29 Lindsey Stajcar Strongsville logoStrongsville 1:19.53
62 PB
30 Rayna Klugherz Solon logoSolon 1:19.78
61
31 Anna Baldwin Hudson logoHudson 1:19.94
60 +3.5% SB
32 Rose Pophal Laurel logoLaurel 1:22.06
51 -0.9%
Kathryn Elkins Moon logoMoon DQ