Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maddie Horrigan
Hudson
|
Hudson | JR | 87 | – | ||
2 |
Harley Vincler
Bethel Park HS
|
Bethel Park HS | JR | 80 | +3.6% | PB | |
3 |
Rachel Najdzinski
Bethel Park HS
|
Bethel Park HS | JR | 76 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Payton Herman
Moon
|
Moon | JR | 71 | – | ||
5 |
Arianna Ponticelli
Olmsted Falls
|
Olmsted Falls | JR | 68 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Olivia Yang
Solon
|
Solon | JR | 68 | +6.0% | PB | |
7 |
Lucy Fischer
Chagrin Falls
|
Chagrin Falls | JR | 67 | – | ||
8 |
Sydney Gallagher
Hudson
|
Hudson | SO | 66 | – | ||
9 |
Claire DeRaad
Perrysburg
|
Perrysburg | SO | 66 | – | ||
10 |
Mateja Rudmann
Beaumont
|
Beaumont | FR | 64 | +2.6% | PB | |
11 |
Ella Lisac
Beaumont
|
Beaumont | SO | 64 | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
Elizabeth Courtney
Chardon
|
Chardon | SR | 63 | – | ||
13 |
Anna Koeppl
Perrysburg
|
Perrysburg | SR | 63 | -0.7% | ||
14 |
Francie O'Neil
Chagrin Falls
|
Chagrin Falls | SR | 61 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jessica Drake
Chardon
|
Chardon | SO | 60 | – | PB | |
16 |
Marie York
Shaker Heights
|
Shaker Heights | FR | 60 | +1.8% | PB | |
17 |
Gwen Pierce
Saint Joseph
|
Saint Joseph | SO | 59 | -0.9% | ||
18 |
Caroline Cannon
Hathaway Brown
|
Hathaway Brown | SO | 58 | – | PB | |
19 |
Stefi DiPrampero
Bethel Park HS
|
Bethel Park HS | – | 58 | -1.3% | ||
19 |
Claire Fallon
Hathaway Brown
|
Hathaway Brown | JR | 58 | +0.9% | SB | |
21 |
Karen Landies
Chardon
|
Chardon | SO | 57 | – | PB | |
21 |
Kayla Zdanowicz
Mentor
|
Mentor | SR | 56 | -0.1% | ||
22 |
Esha Wankhade
Solon
|
Solon | SO | 56 | +4.9% | PB | |
23 |
Emily Pcionek
Brunswick
|
Brunswick | FR | 54 | +6.4% | SB | |
24 |
Lilly Catney
Chagrin Falls
|
Chagrin Falls | SO | 53 | – | ||
25 |
Isabella Veri
Mentor
|
Mentor | SO | 53 | +2.3% | PB | |
26 |
Isabella Nowozeniuk
Bethel Park HS
|
Bethel Park HS | JR | 51 | – | PB | |
27 |
Lauren Shambaugh
Riverside
|
Riverside | FR | 51 | +1.3% | PB | |
28 |
Meghan Martin
Chardon
|
Chardon | FR | 50 | – | ||
29 |
Ally Rice
Olmsted Falls
|
Olmsted Falls | SR | 50 | -0.1% | ||
30 |
Sam Garrett
Mentor
|
Mentor | SO | 49 | – | ||
31 |
Morgan Kittle
Chagrin Falls
|
Chagrin Falls | SO | 48 | – | ||
32 |
Kennedi Weaver
Madison
|
Madison | FR | 48 | – | ||
33 |
Abagail Ross
Mentor
|
Mentor | FR | 48 | -0.3% | ||
34 |
Delaney Burton
Olmsted Falls
|
Olmsted Falls | JR | 47 | +2.7% | PB | |
35 |
Mary Earp
Hudson
|
Hudson | FR | 46 | – | ||
36 |
Sanjana Khot
Shaker Heights
|
Shaker Heights | FR | 46 | 0.0% | ||
37 |
Allie Beth Currier
Notre Dame Cathedral Latin
|
Notre Dame Cathedral Latin | FR | 46 | – | ||
38 |
Sydney Leon
Strongsville
|
Strongsville | SO | 46 | – | PB | |
39 |
Rachel O'Connell
Villa Angela St Joseph
|
Villa Angela St Joseph | SR | 45 | – | ||
40 |
Kassidy Gartin
Saint Joseph
|
Saint Joseph | SR | 45 | -2.0% | ||
41 |
Cecily Hayward
Perrysburg
|
Perrysburg | SO | 45 | +0.6% | PB | |
42 |
Grace Klein
Riverside
|
Riverside | JR | 45 | – | ||
43 |
Kelly Ross
Hudson
|
Hudson | SR | 43 | – | ||
44 |
Paola Camacho-Colon
Saint Joseph
|
Saint Joseph | SR | 42 | – | ||
45 |
Nina Carbone
Brunswick
|
Brunswick | SO | 42 | +13.1% | PB | |
46 |
Katie Mullins
Notre Dame Cathedral Latin
|
Notre Dame Cathedral Latin | – | 40 | – | PB | |
47 |
Julianna Wallace
Mentor
|
Mentor | SR | 40 | -0.2% | ||
48 |
Alexandria Rhoads
Moon
|
Moon | – | 40 | – | PB | |
49 |
Kamilah Stark
Madison
|
Madison | SR | 40 | – | ||
49 |
Gianna Velotta
Beaumont
|
Beaumont | JR | 40 | -0.1% | ||
51 |
Kathryn Gribben
Moon
|
Moon | – | 39 | – | ||
51 |
Payton VanArnhem
Kirtland
|
Kirtland | FR | 38 | – | PB | |
52 |
Cayla Locigno
Strongsville
|
Strongsville | FR | 38 | +2.2% | PB | |
52 |
Mikayla Kozar
Olmsted Falls
|
Olmsted Falls | SO | 38 | – | ||
54 |
Juliana Petti
Mentor
|
Mentor | JR | 37 | – | ||
54 |
Kyleigh Flood
Bethel Park HS
|
Bethel Park HS | SR | 37 | – | PB | |
55 |
Danielle Dawson
Mayfield
|
Mayfield | JR | 35 | +0.1% | SB | |
56 |
April Hanchosky
Geneva
|
Geneva | SR | 35 | – | ||
57 |
Julia Koval
Brunswick
|
Brunswick | JR | 35 | – | ||
58 |
Mateja Mrva
Kirtland
|
Kirtland | SO | 34 | – | ||
59 |
Samantha Stack
Mentor
|
Mentor | FR | 33 | -1.1% | ||
60 |
Hannah Kho
Olmsted Falls
|
Olmsted Falls | JR | 33 | -3.0% | ||
61 |
Lauren Stark
Geneva
|
Geneva | FR | 32 | – | ||
62 |
Megan Strohmenger
Olmsted Falls
|
Olmsted Falls | SR | 32 | – | PB | |
63 |
Catherine Bachovchin
Shaker Heights
|
Shaker Heights | FR | 32 | -3.0% | ||
64 |
Anna Kate Burns
Medina
|
Medina | FR | 32 | +8.6% | PB | |
65 |
Dorothy Anne Nosse
Notre Dame Cathedral Latin
|
Notre Dame Cathedral Latin | FR | 32 | – | ||
66 |
Isabelle Reynolds
Kirtland
|
Kirtland | SR | 31 | – | PB | |
67 |
Emma McNally
Bethel Park HS
|
Bethel Park HS | – | 31 | – | PB | |
68 |
Elle Not Ellie Dynes
Notre Dame Cathedral Latin
|
Notre Dame Cathedral Latin | SO | 31 | – | PB | |
68 |
Leah Vendetti
Conneaut
|
Conneaut | SO | 31 | – | ||
68 |
Lucy Polkinghorn
Saint Joseph
|
Saint Joseph | SR | 31 | -1.6% | ||
71 |
Kareena Fry
Solon
|
Solon | FR | 30 | – | ||
70 |
Meghan Kessinger
Beaumont
|
Beaumont | SR | 29 | -1.8% | ||
71 |
Jill Ramsier
Medina
|
Medina | FR | 29 | – | ||
71 |
Emily McConaghy
Bethel Park HS
|
Bethel Park HS | SR | 29 | – | PB | |
73 |
Parker Smith
Perrysburg
|
Perrysburg | FR | 29 | +0.3% | PB | |
73 |
Ally Szczepanik
Steele
|
Steele | JR | 28 | – | ||
74 |
Zoe Rosenfelt
Shaker Heights
|
Shaker Heights | SO | 28 | – | PB | |
75 |
Tierney Burgard
Geneva
|
Geneva | JR | 27 | – | ||
76 |
Alyssa Klimchak
Olmsted Falls
|
Olmsted Falls | JR | 27 | -3.3% | ||
77 |
Sophie Laurent
Shaker Heights
|
Shaker Heights | JR | 25 | – | PB | |
78 |
Abby McKee
Medina
|
Medina | SO | 25 | – | ||
79 |
Anja Rowane
Beaumont
|
Beaumont | FR | 25 | +2.2% | PB | |
79 |
Claire Johnson
Medina
|
Medina | SR | 25 | – | ||
81 |
Lauren Harmet
Beaumont
|
Beaumont | FR | 24 | +2.3% | PB | |
81 |
Caroline Padden
Mentor
|
Mentor | SO | 24 | – | ||
82 |
Sara McKee
Chagrin Falls
|
Chagrin Falls | JR | 23 | – | ||
83 |
Molly Greene
Chardon
|
Chardon | SR | 22 | – | PB | |
84 |
Kaitlyn O'Donnell
Moon
|
Moon | – | 22 | – | ||
85 |
Sammy Marshall
Mentor
|
Mentor | FR | 22 | – | ||
85 |
Caity Patton
Beaumont
|
Beaumont | FR | 22 | +0.7% | PB | |
87 |
Kayla Roth
Shaker Heights
|
Shaker Heights | SO | 20 | – | ||
86 |
Izzy Lynn
Hudson
|
Hudson | FR | 20 | – | PB | |
88 |
Gretchen Wimbs
Geneva
|
Geneva | JR | 19 | – | ||
88 |
Bailey Brotz
Madison
|
Madison | FR | 19 | – | ||
89 |
Alisa Ramsey
Perrysburg
|
Perrysburg | SO | 19 | +1.0% | SB | |
90 |
Florencia Osio
Kirtland
|
Kirtland | SO | 19 | – | ||
91 |
Katelyn Zitnik
Notre Dame Cathedral Latin
|
Notre Dame Cathedral Latin | SO | 18 | – | PB | |
92 |
Zoie Rowe
Normandy
|
Normandy | FR | 18 | – | ||
93 |
Alivia Leatherman
Normandy
|
Normandy | JR | 17 | – | ||
94 |
Sophia Allio
Mentor
|
Mentor | SO | 16 | – | PB | |
95 |
Nia Gribbons
Geneva
|
Geneva | SO | 15 | – | PB | |
96 |
Brianne Check
Riverside
|
Riverside | SO | 15 | – | ||
97 |
Lane Grey
Hathaway Brown
|
Hathaway Brown | FR | 15 | +0.9% | PB | |
98 |
Megan Walters
Perrysburg
|
Perrysburg | SO | 15 | +1.0% | PB | |
99 |
Shelby Hasselbusch
Brunswick
|
Brunswick | SO | 14 | – | ||
100 |
Rhiannon Hunter
Beaumont
|
Beaumont | FR | 14 | +0.4% | PB | |
101 |
Jillian Wilde
Saint Joseph
|
Saint Joseph | FR | 14 | -5.5% | ||
102 |
Sydney Peppers
Perrysburg
|
Perrysburg | SO | 13 | -2.9% | ||
103 |
Hannah Whalen
Mentor
|
Mentor | FR | 13 | – | ||
103 |
Amanda Schraufl
Riverside
|
Riverside | FR | 13 | – | ||
105 |
Isabella Federici
Madison
|
Madison | FR | 12 | – | ||
105 |
Jillian DiDona
Villa Angela St Joseph
|
Villa Angela St Joseph | JR | 12 | – | PB | |
106 |
Jordyn Goldstein
Laurel
|
Laurel | JR | 11 | +0.7% | SB | |
106 |
Morgan Fleischer
Riverside
|
Riverside | JR | 11 | -0.4% | ||
108 |
Palomina Dioneff
Lakeside
|
Lakeside | SR | 11 | – | ||
108 |
Sydney Burgard
Lakeside
|
Lakeside | JR | 11 | – | ||
109 |
Katie Parise
Conneaut
|
Conneaut | JR | 10 | – | ||
110 |
Nadia Greenwald-Magadan
Laurel
|
Laurel | FR | 10 | – | ||
111 |
Hope Dzik
Cuyahoga Heights
|
Cuyahoga Heights | FR | 9 | +1.7% | PB | |
112 |
Neige DeAngelis
Hathaway Brown
|
Hathaway Brown | FR | 9 | – | PB | |
113 |
Brenda Morales
Medina
|
Medina | SO | 8 | – | ||
114 |
Claire Ockner
Shaker Heights
|
Shaker Heights | SR | 7 | – | ||
115 |
Megan Hensley
Hudson
|
Hudson | FR | 7 | – | PB | |
116 |
Britney O'Brien
Mentor
|
Mentor | FR | 6 | – | ||
117 |
Rachel Russo
Brunswick
|
Brunswick | SR | 6 | -1.2% | ||
118 |
Kathryn Burns
Notre Dame Cathedral Latin
|
Notre Dame Cathedral Latin | JR | 6 | – | PB | |
119 |
Heidi Daeufel
Olmsted Falls
|
Olmsted Falls | SO | 5 | – | ||
120 |
Abby Rosu
Strongsville
|
Strongsville | SO | 5 | – | ||
121 |
Grace Kennedy
Olmsted Falls
|
Olmsted Falls | JR | 3 | – | ||
122 |
Madelyn Burk
Normandy
|
Normandy | FR | 2 | – | PB | |
123 |
Ali Kiphart
Lakeside
|
Lakeside | SO | 2 | – | PB | |
124 |
Grace Schick
Mentor
|
Mentor | SO | – | – | ||
125 |
Anelise Cole
Moon
|
Moon | – | – | – | ||
126 |
Mailie Galgas
Normandy
|
Normandy | FR | – | – | ||
127 |
Juliet Tonkin
Shaker Heights
|
Shaker Heights | JR | – | – | ||
128 |
Maddie Turner
Mentor
|
Mentor | JR | – | – | PB | |
129 |
Alyssa Hanna
Geneva
|
Geneva | JR | – | – | ||
130 |
Maria Perez
Lakeside
|
Lakeside | JR | – | – | PB | |
131 |
Brooke Bauman
Strongsville
|
Strongsville | SO | – | – | ||
132 |
Lauryn Nitschke
Brunswick
|
Brunswick | FR | – | – | PB | |
133 |
Paige Cochran
Moon
|
Moon | – | – | – | ||
134 |
Melanie Weirich
Riverside
|
Riverside | JR | – | – | PB | |
135 |
Grace Hartman
Bethel Park HS
|
Bethel Park HS | – | – | – | PB | |
136 |
Madeline Gilarski
Bethel Park HS
|
Bethel Park HS | – | – | 0.0% | ||
137 |
Bailee Wagenheim
Bethel Park HS
|
Bethel Park HS | – | – | -1.6% | ||
138 |
Lauren Boltz
Mentor
|
Mentor | SR | – | – | ||
139 |
Megan Gale
Normandy
|
Normandy | SR | – | – | PB | |
140 |
Carlota Martinez de Aragon
Mentor
|
Mentor | JR | – | – | ||
141 |
Alexis Wendling
Olmsted Falls
|
Olmsted Falls | SO | – | – | PB | |
142 |
Lexxi Mack
Medina
|
Medina | FR | – | – | ||
143 |
Ava Maslowski
Beaumont
|
Beaumont | FR | – | +4.4% | PB | |
144 |
Rachel Raymond
Geneva
|
Geneva | SO | – | – | ||
145 |
Abby Marra
Mentor
|
Mentor | FR | – | – | ||
146 |
Isabelle Isco
Lakeside
|
Lakeside | FR | – | – | ||
147 |
Julie Brown
Saint Joseph
|
Saint Joseph | SO | – | +2.9% | PB | |
148 |
Sarah Hustek
Mentor
|
Mentor | FR | – | – | ||
149 |
Abbie Szendry
Cuyahoga Heights
|
Cuyahoga Heights | JR | – | +3.4% | PB | |
150 |
Julie Namciu
Kirtland
|
Kirtland | SO | – | – | ||
151 |
Jessica Mannion
Conneaut
|
Conneaut | SR | – | – | ||
152 |
Alex Ashmun
Riverside
|
Riverside | FR | – | – | ||
153 |
Gabrielle Lynch
Notre Dame Cathedral Latin
|
Notre Dame Cathedral Latin | SO | – | – | ||
154 |
Jasmine Bell
Lakeside
|
Lakeside | FR | – | – | ||
155 |
Lauren Namciu
Kirtland
|
Kirtland | SO | – | – | ||
156 |
Sarah Kelley
Saint Joseph
|
Saint Joseph | JR | – | -1.1% | ||
157 |
Hannah Wilfong
Lakeside
|
Lakeside | FR | – | – | ||
158 |
Isabella Atkinson
Notre Dame Cathedral Latin
|
Notre Dame Cathedral Latin | FR | – | – | ||
159 |
Malia Becker
Kirtland
|
Kirtland | FR | – | – | ||
160 |
Sydney Herter
Medina
|
Medina | FR | – | – | ||
161 |
Katie Tomko
Saint Joseph
|
Saint Joseph | SR | – | – | ||
162 |
Raven Morgan
Madison
|
Madison | JR | – | – | ||
163 |
Paige Spitz
Laurel
|
Laurel | JR | – | +1.6% | PB | |
164 |
Rachael Ankenbrandt
Beaumont
|
Beaumont | JR | – | -2.8% | ||
165 |
Anya Shevchik
Lakeside
|
Lakeside | FR | – | – | ||
166 |
Adrinenne Johnson
Shaker Heights
|
Shaker Heights | FR | – | – | ||
167 |
Delila Burton
Shaker Heights
|
Shaker Heights | FR | – | – | ||
168 |
Kaila Morris
Hathaway Brown
|
Hathaway Brown | FR | – | +0.6% | PB | |
169 |
Alyssa Simunek
Cuyahoga Heights
|
Cuyahoga Heights | FR | – | -1.5% | ||
170 |
Elizabeth Morse
Riverside
|
Riverside | SO | – | -3.3% | ||
171 |
Lyanna Tran
Saint Joseph
|
Saint Joseph | FR | – | +5.5% | PB | |
172 |
Alexis Sholtz
Riverside
|
Riverside | JR | – | -3.4% | ||
173 |
Angelina Isco
Lakeside
|
Lakeside | JR | – | – | ||
174 |
Alya Calabrese
Mentor
|
Mentor | SO | – | – | ||
175 |
Jenna Keene
Lakeside
|
Lakeside | FR | – | – | ||
176 |
Kylee Schwartz
Conneaut
|
Conneaut | JR | – | – | ||
177 |
Emily Schulz
Beaumont
|
Beaumont | FR | – | +1.7% | PB | |
178 |
Agape Suliman Newkirk
Shaker Heights
|
Shaker Heights | FR | – | – | PB | |
179 |
Monica Menkhaus
Cuyahoga Heights
|
Cuyahoga Heights | SO | – | +2.1% | SB | |
180 |
Alexandra Pignatiello
Cuyahoga Heights
|
Cuyahoga Heights | SR | – | -13.2% | ||
181 |
Evelynne Morgan
Medina
|
Medina | FR | – | – | ||
182 |
Emily Falcone
Conneaut
|
Conneaut | JR | – | – | ||
183 |
Hailey Pollock
Riverside
|
Riverside | FR | – | +8.3% | PB | |
184 |
Ceilia Gullo
Chardon
|
Chardon | SO | – | – | PB | |
184 |
Kassidy Baumgartner
Lakeside
|
Lakeside | SO | – | – | PB | |
186 |
Samantha McMillin
Mentor
|
Mentor | FR | – | – | ||
186 |
Jordan Beckwith
Riverside
|
Riverside | SO | – | -0.3% | ||
187 |
Tina Longino
Mayfield
|
Mayfield | FR | – | +8.9% | PB | |
188 |
Paige Blair
Geneva
|
Geneva | JR | – | – | ||
189 |
Lilian Rodriquez Cruz
Lakeside
|
Lakeside | SO | – | – | ||
– |
Maggie Campbell
Solon
|
Solon | JR | – | – | ||
– |
Kealie Simko
Bethel Park HS
|
Bethel Park HS | SR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Della Layner
Brunswick
|
Brunswick | SO | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anna Goodman
Notre Dame Cathedral Latin
|
Notre Dame Cathedral Latin | SO | NS | – | – | |
– |
Elsa Morales
Riverside
|
Riverside | JR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eilidh Hatherill
Solon
|
Solon | JR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ashleigh Heltzel
Perrysburg
|
Perrysburg | SO | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ariana Oroz
Kirtland
|
Kirtland | SO | NS | – | – | |
– |
Natalia Jeras
Riverside
|
Riverside | SO | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maya Plaskon
Mentor
|
Mentor | JR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Violetta Pilumeli
Geneva
|
Geneva | FR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Madison Stucker
Medina
|
Medina | FR | – | – | ||
– |
Natalia Daniels
Mentor
|
Mentor | SO | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jaede Ritz
Mentor
|
Mentor | – | NS | – | – | |
– |
Vicky Palmer
Strongsville
|
Strongsville | SO | NS | – | – | |
– |
Grace Gelosack
Geneva
|
Geneva | FR | – | – |