Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chachi Gustafson
Shaker Heights
|
Shaker Heights | SR | 32 | +5.1% | PB | |
2 |
Kyle Silver
Riverside
|
Riverside | SR | 28 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Seth Baylor
Hudson
|
Hudson | SO | 27 | +4.7% | PB | |
4 |
Andrew Arslanian
Strongsville
|
Strongsville | SO | 26 | +5.2% | PB | |
5 |
Colton Diges
Moon
|
Moon | SR | 25 | -3.8% | ||
6 |
Austin Olsavsky
Medina
|
Medina | SR | 24 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Clark Reboul
Chagrin Falls
|
Chagrin Falls | JR | 23 | – | ||
8 |
Henry Tavens
Solon
|
Solon | FR | 22 | -1.0% | ||
9 |
Malcolm Golias
Solon
|
Solon | SR | 20 | – | PB | |
10 |
Eammon Anderson
Bethel Park HS
|
Bethel Park HS | FR | 17 | +0.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Isaac Esposito
Hawken
|
Hawken | SR | 16 | +1.5% | PB | |
12 |
Ian Cox
Strongsville
|
Strongsville | SR | 15 | +2.3% | SB | |
13 |
Tim Tomkovicz
Nordonia
|
Nordonia | SR | 14 | +1.3% | PB | |
14 |
Owen Chaye
Medina
|
Medina | SR | 13 | – | ||
15 |
Dom Dasher
Nordonia
|
Nordonia | SR | 12 | -0.3% | ||
16 |
John Belak
Steele
|
Steele | FR | 11 | +1.9% | PB | |
17 |
Tate Trattner
Hudson
|
Hudson | SO | 9 | +0.0% | SB | |
18 |
Kyle Ruffner
Brunswick
|
Brunswick | JR | 7 | – | ||
19 |
Gage Polojack
Brunswick
|
Brunswick | JR | 6 | – | PB | |
20 |
Joel Robertson
Moon
|
Moon | SO | 5 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Mark Hribar
Madison
|
Madison | SO | 4 | +0.5% | PB | |
22 |
Nicholas Cunningham
Mayfield
|
Mayfield | JR | 3 | -1.8% | ||
23 |
Jack Milroy
Mayfield
|
Mayfield | SR | 2 | -1.4% | ||
24 |
Andrew Ingram
Notre Dame Cathedral Latin
|
Notre Dame Cathedral Latin | FR | 1 | – | PB | |
25 |
Owen Hennessey
Madison
|
Madison | SR | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Nico Poggio
Shaker Heights
|
Shaker Heights | JR | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Gray Fair
Hawken
|
Hawken | FR | – | -1.3% | ||
28 |
Ethan Morrison
Conneaut
|
Conneaut | SO | – | +4.2% | PB | |
29 |
Gannon Mellett
Moon
|
Moon | SO | – | -1.7% | ||
30 |
Caleb Kemp
Moon
|
Moon | SO | – | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chachi Gustafson
Shaker Heights
|
Shaker Heights | SR | 110 | +1.1% | SB | |
2 |
Colton Diges
Moon
|
Moon | SR | 106 | -3.1% | ||
3 |
Andrew Arslanian
Strongsville
|
Strongsville | SO | 104 | +3.9% | PB | |
4 |
Kyle Silver
Riverside
|
Riverside | SR | 102 | -1.9% | ||
5 |
Clark Reboul
Chagrin Falls
|
Chagrin Falls | JR | 101 | – | ||
6 |
Eammon Anderson
Bethel Park HS
|
Bethel Park HS | FR | 101 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Malcolm Golias
Solon
|
Solon | SR | 100 | – | PB | |
8 |
Austin Olsavsky
Medina
|
Medina | SR | 99 | -1.4% | ||
9 |
Seth Baylor
Hudson
|
Hudson | SO | 98 | +1.6% | PB | |
10 |
Henry Tavens
Solon
|
Solon | FR | 96 | -1.9% | ||
11 |
Isaac Esposito
Hawken
|
Hawken | SR | 96 | -2.2% | ||
12 |
Owen Chaye
Medina
|
Medina | SR | 95 | – | ||
13 |
Tim Tomkovicz
Nordonia
|
Nordonia | SR | 95 | -1.2% | ||
14 |
Dom Dasher
Nordonia
|
Nordonia | SR | 93 | -0.7% | ||
15 |
John Belak
Steele
|
Steele | FR | 92 | +1.8% | PB | |
16 |
Kyle Ruffner
Brunswick
|
Brunswick | JR | 91 | – | ||
17 |
Ian Cox
Strongsville
|
Strongsville | SR | 91 | -1.7% | ||
18 |
Joel Robertson
Moon
|
Moon | SO | 90 | – | ||
19 |
Tate Trattner
Hudson
|
Hudson | SO | 87 | -0.6% | ||
20 |
Gage Polojack
Brunswick
|
Brunswick | JR | 84 | – | ||
21 |
Luke Trupo
Olmsted Falls
|
Olmsted Falls | JR | 79 | +0.9% | SB | |
22 |
Caleb Kemp
Moon
|
Moon | SO | 78 | – | PB | |
23 |
Gannon Mellett
Moon
|
Moon | SO | 77 | +0.1% | PB | |
24 |
Nico Poggio
Shaker Heights
|
Shaker Heights | JR | 77 | – | PB | |
25 |
Andrew Ingram
Notre Dame Cathedral Latin
|
Notre Dame Cathedral Latin | FR | 77 | – | PB | |
26 |
Eddie Kokos
Riverside
|
Riverside | JR | 77 | -3.9% | ||
27 |
Mark Hribar
Madison
|
Madison | SO | 76 | -1.5% | ||
28 |
Ethan Morrison
Conneaut
|
Conneaut | SO | 76 | +5.4% | PB | |
29 |
Jack Milroy
Mayfield
|
Mayfield | SR | 76 | -1.9% | ||
30 |
Nicholas Cunningham
Mayfield
|
Mayfield | JR | 76 | -3.2% | ||
31 |
Owen Hennessey
Madison
|
Madison | SR | 75 | – | ||
32 |
Gray Fair
Hawken
|
Hawken | FR | 75 | -1.5% | ||
33 |
Colin Peters
Strongsville
|
Strongsville | FR | 74 | – | ||
34 |
Lucas Bonilla Van't Hof
Shaker Heights
|
Shaker Heights | JR | 74 | – | ||
35 |
Mitchell Montag
North Royalton
|
North Royalton | FR | 73 | -2.0% | ||
36 |
Jeremy Onacila
Steele
|
Steele | JR | 73 | -2.3% | ||
37 |
Christian King
Notre Dame Cathedral Latin
|
Notre Dame Cathedral Latin | JR | 73 | -0.3% | ||
38 |
Clay Cunningham
Mayfield
|
Mayfield | JR | 70 | -3.4% | ||
39 |
Lucas Lima
Shaker Heights
|
Shaker Heights | JR | 70 | -2.3% | ||
40 |
Michael Carlson
Mayfield
|
Mayfield | SR | 70 | +0.2% | SB | |
41 |
Alex Sachelarie
Strongsville
|
Strongsville | SO | 69 | -0.6% | ||
42 |
Joe Berick
Shaker Heights
|
Shaker Heights | SR | 66 | – | ||
43 |
Clete Brosovich
Hawken
|
Hawken | JR | 66 | -1.1% | ||
44 |
Nick Stump
Medina
|
Medina | SR | 65 | – | ||
45 |
Luis Neumeier
Hawken
|
Hawken | JR | 64 | +1.5% | PB | |
46 |
Jacob Strasburg
Shaker Heights
|
Shaker Heights | JR | 63 | – | ||
47 |
Connor White
Olmsted Falls
|
Olmsted Falls | SR | 62 | -0.5% | ||
48 |
Logan Byers
Mentor
|
Mentor | SR | 61 | – | ||
49 |
Donovan Reed
Hawken
|
Hawken | SO | 60 | -0.6% | ||
50 |
Daniel Kotrebai
Hawken
|
Hawken | JR | 59 | -1.4% | ||
51 |
Paul Raser
Mentor
|
Mentor | FR | 56 | – | ||
52 |
Zach Goodwin
Chagrin Falls
|
Chagrin Falls | SR | 55 | – | ||
53 |
AJ Metzler
Hudson
|
Hudson | SO | 54 | – | ||
54 |
Sullivan Stuart
Chagrin Falls
|
Chagrin Falls | SO | 48 | – | ||
55 |
Colby Love
Bethel Park HS
|
Bethel Park HS | – | 45 | -0.7% | ||
56 |
Mason Steen
Riverside
|
Riverside | FR | 43 | +0.7% | PB | |
57 |
Antonio Gonzalez
Steele
|
Steele | JR | 31 | – | ||
58 |
Mac Knaus
Riverside
|
Riverside | SR | 29 | +0.6% | PB | |
– |
Colin Gadd
Strongsville
|
Strongsville | FR | NS | – | – |