Site logo

New York Girls Federation Championship

A Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Chloe Stepanek Northport Senior logo 49.64
162 +1.9% PB
2 Catherine Stanford Oceanside Senior logo 50.96
149 -0.2%
3 Alayna Gray Fonda Fultonville Senior logo 51.48
144 +1.8% PB
4 Joanie Cash Sacred Heart logo 51.68
142
5 Clare Bosse Our Lady Of Lourdes logo 51.69
142 +1.5% PB
6 Sydney Boals Ward Melville logo 51.84
141 +0.3% PB
7 Serafina Viola Penfield Senior logo 52.07
139 -0.9%
8 Maggie Donlevy Mary Louis logo 52.26
137 PB
9 Mary Brinker East Aurora logo 52.63
133 +3.6% SB
10 Lente Geelen Rye logo 53.49
126 +1.5% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
11 Megan Novak Bethlehem Central logo 52.05
139 +4.0% SB
12 Yilinna Collmar Bronx School of Science logo 52.44
135
13 Bella Fountain Briarcliff logo 52.53
134 -0.8%
14 Makayla Scheu Eden logo 52.63
133 +3.3% SB
15 Katherine Hong Herricks logo 52.87
131 -1.5%
16 Gillian Boal Kenmore logo 53.15
129 PB
17 Alisa Fominykh Bronxville-Tuckahoe logo 53.16
129 -0.6%
18 Stephanie Walsh Bellmore-Merrick logo 53.18
128 -2.2%
19 Jessica Gordon Brighton logo 53.24
128 +2.5% PB
20 Mia Bonvissuto Garden City logo 54.04
121 -0.7%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
21 Alexis Trietley Olean logo 52.43
135 PB
22 Dana Witte Webster Schroeder logo 53.23
128 -0.5%
23 Allie Bashor Starpoint logo 53.40
126
24 Isabella Nicholson Tottenville logo 53.43
126 PB
25 Katherine Jones Orchard Park logo 53.50
126 +0.4% PB
26 Amelia Hesler Jamesville Dewitt logo 53.56
125 -1.4%
27 Kate Hoesterey Edgemont logo 53.57
125 +0.4% SB
28 Kaley Skarren Long Beach Senior logo 53.62
125 +0.8% SB
29 Alexis Worrall Victor Senior logo 53.64
124 -1.3%
30 Grace Van Buren Amherst logo 54.01
121
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Chloe Stepanek Northport Senior logo 50.01
158 +1.2% SB
2 Catherine Stanford Oceanside Senior logo 50.99
149 -0.2%
3 Clare Bosse Our Lady Of Lourdes logo 51.43
145 +2.0% PB
4 Alayna Gray Fonda Fultonville Senior logo 51.76
141 +1.3% PB
5 Sydney Boals Ward Melville logo 51.93
140 +0.2% PB
6 Mary Brinker East Aurora logo 52.02
139 +4.7% SB
7 Maggie Donlevy Mary Louis logo 52.17
138 PB
8 Lente Geelen Rye logo 52.24
137 +3.8% PB
9 Serafina Viola Penfield Senior logo 52.30
136 -1.4%
10 Joanie Cash Sacred Heart logo 52.49
135
11 Megan Novak Bethlehem Central logo 52.52
134 +3.1% SB
12 Alisa Fominykh Bronxville-Tuckahoe logo 52.68
133 +0.3% SB
13 Katherine Hong Herricks logo 52.69
133 -1.1%
14 Bella Fountain Briarcliff logo 52.72
133 -1.1%
15 Yilinna Collmar Bronx School of Science logo 52.87
131
16 Stephanie Walsh Bellmore-Merrick logo 52.89
131 -1.6%
17 Makayla Scheu Eden logo 53.04
130 +2.6% SB
18 Jessica Gordon Brighton logo 53.08
129 +2.8% PB
19 Gillian Boal Kenmore logo 53.12
129 PB
20 Mia Bonvissuto Garden City logo 53.30
127 +0.6% SB
21 Alexis Trietley Olean logo 53.34
127
22 Grace Van Buren Amherst logo 53.47
126 PB
23 Amelia Hesler Jamesville Dewitt logo 53.53
125 -1.3%
24 Katherine Jones Orchard Park logo 53.55
125 +0.4% PB
24 Isabella Nicholson Tottenville logo 53.55
125 PB
24 Dana Witte Webster Schroeder logo 53.55
125 -1.1%
27 Alexis Worrall Victor Senior logo 53.56
125 -1.1%
28 Kate Hoesterey Edgemont logo 53.58
125 +0.4% SB
29 Kaley Skarren Long Beach Senior logo 53.64
124 +0.8% SB
30 Allie Bashor Starpoint logo 53.68
124
31 Kiara Kennedy South Side logo 53.73
124 +0.2% PB
32 Grace Wood Southwestern logo 53.74
124 PB
33 Gaby Torres Dobbs Ferry logo 53.77
123 +0.1% SB
34 Danielle Carlson Niagara Wheatfield logo 53.80
123 PB
35 Maddie Panus Clarence logo 53.81
123 PB
36 Grace Kadlecik Lansing logo 53.83
123 -0.8%
37 Karianne Yuchnitz Panama logo 53.87
122 +0.8% SB
38 Emily Grasso Fox Lane logo 53.88
122 +0.3% PB
38 Stella Meyerhoeffer Ossining Senior logo 53.88
122 +1.3% SB
40 Caitlyn Longway Sauquoit Valley logo 53.96
122 -0.7%
41 Elle Holland Springville logo 54.03
121 -0.5%
42 Allison Stockwell Jamestown logo 54.10
120 -2.8%
43 Kate Galvin Suffern Senior logo 54.14
120 -2.1%
44 Antonia Licardi Pine Bush Senior logo 54.18
120 -0.1%
45 Kyla Guilfoil Fairport logo 54.31
119 -2.7%
46 Arielle Aney Stuyvesant logo 54.47
117
46 Michaela Rutigliano Saint Anthonys logo 54.47
117 PB
48 Isabella Mikulec Orchard Park logo 54.54
117
49 Claire Gerdeman Albany Academy logo 54.62
116 +1.1% SB
50 Krista Willard Gananda Central logo 54.73
115 +2.7% SB
51 Moca Tanaka Plainview-Old Bethpage / JFK logo 54.77
115 -1.7%
52 Emily Blake Orchard Park logo 54.80
114 PB
53 Sarah Kilburn Watertown Senior logo 54.83
114 -1.2%
54 Amaya DiGiovanni Mohonasen Senior logo 54.84
114 -0.8%
55 Alyssa Martin Washingtonville Senior logo 54.95
113 +1.5% SB
56 Shannon Welcome Freeport logo 55.07
112 -1.7%
57 Corinne Pepper Ballston Spa logo 55.09
112 -1.5%
58 Allison Armistead Valley Central logo 55.11
112 -2.5%
59 Alexandra Uspenskaya Clarkstown North Senior logo 55.17
111 -3.3%
60 Allison Broccolo Webster Schroeder logo 55.22
111 -1.9%
61 Sydney DeLapp Oswego logo 55.40
109 -2.1%
62 Mackenzie Tuttle Monroe Woodbury logo 55.46
109 -2.3%
63 Lauren Ostrander Shenendehowa logo 55.49
109 -3.3%
63 Nina Chicatelli Niskayuna logo 55.49
109 -2.2%
65 Camryn Kreuscher Connetquot logo 55.51
109
66 Emma Lee Stuyvesant logo 56.13
104
67 Elizabeth Hahn Brighton logo 56.17
103
68 Fiona Walsh Sacred Heart logo 56.44
101
69 Ashlyn Bola Peru Junior Senior logo 1:01.62
64 PB
Nianna Thomas Grover Cleveland logo DQ
Emma Galletta Jamesville Dewitt logo DQ

Filters