Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tyler Christianson
Saint Peter & Paul
|
Saint Peter & Paul | JR | 20 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Tyler Hong
Saint Ignatius
|
Saint Ignatius | SO | 17 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Brett Feyerick
Georgetown Prep
|
Georgetown Prep | SO | 16 | +2.2% | PB | |
4 |
Matt Clark
Loyola Blakefield
|
Loyola Blakefield | SR | 15 | +1.2% | SB | |
5 |
Connor Cary
Malvern Prep School
|
Malvern Prep School | SR | 14 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Gabriel Orbe
Saint Peter's Prep
|
Saint Peter's Prep | JR | 13 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Jacob Wallace
Mount Saint Joseph
|
Mount Saint Joseph | JR | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Josh Wolfson
Georgetown Prep
|
Georgetown Prep | FR | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Dan BEDNARSKI
Loyola Blakefield
|
Loyola Blakefield | JR | 9 | +0.2% | SB | ||
10 |
Ryan Durkan
Malvern Prep School
|
Malvern Prep School | SO | 7 | +0.5% | PB | ||
11 |
JACK HUMPHREYS
Archbishop Spalding
|
Archbishop Spalding | JR | 6 | -0.8% | |||
12 |
Lorenzo Gurri
Mount Saint Joseph
|
Mount Saint Joseph | SR | 5 | – | |||
13 |
Zack Miller
Bishop McDevitt
|
Bishop McDevitt | JR | 4 | +0.5% | SB | ||
14 |
Alexandre Brun
Good Counsel
|
Good Counsel | SR | 3 | +1.6% | SB | ||
15 |
Michael Salvatori
Saint John Paul the Great
|
Saint John Paul the Great | JR | VISA | 2 | +2.6% | PB | |
16 |
Benjamin Gomez
Saint Peter's Prep
|
Saint Peter's Prep | JR | 1 | +4.7% | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tyler Christianson
Saint Peter & Paul
|
Saint Peter & Paul | JR | 142 | -1.2% | |||
2 |
Matt Clark
Loyola Blakefield
|
Loyola Blakefield | SR | 137 | +2.1% | PB | ||
3 |
Tyler Hong
Saint Ignatius
|
Saint Ignatius | SO | 135 | -2.2% | |||
4 |
Brett Feyerick
Georgetown Prep
|
Georgetown Prep | SO | 134 | +0.6% | SB | ||
5 |
Connor Cary
Malvern Prep School
|
Malvern Prep School | SR | 130 | +0.8% | PB | ||
6 |
Gabriel Orbe
Saint Peter's Prep
|
Saint Peter's Prep | JR | 124 | +0.2% | PB | ||
7 |
Jacob Wallace
Mount Saint Joseph
|
Mount Saint Joseph | JR | 118 | – | |||
8 |
Josh Wolfson
Georgetown Prep
|
Georgetown Prep | FR | 116 | – | |||
9 |
Dan BEDNARSKI
Loyola Blakefield
|
Loyola Blakefield | JR | 112 | -0.6% | |||
10 |
JACK HUMPHREYS
Archbishop Spalding
|
Archbishop Spalding | JR | 111 | -0.5% | |||
11 |
Ryan Durkan
Malvern Prep School
|
Malvern Prep School | SO | 110 | -0.4% | |||
12 |
Benjamin Gomez
Saint Peter's Prep
|
Saint Peter's Prep | JR | 110 | +5.9% | PB | ||
13 |
Alexandre Brun
Good Counsel
|
Good Counsel | SR | 108 | +1.7% | SB | ||
14 |
Michael Salvatori
Saint John Paul the Great
|
Saint John Paul the Great | JR | 106 | +2.4% | PB | ||
15 |
Zack Miller
Bishop McDevitt
|
Bishop McDevitt | JR | 105 | -0.1% | |||
16 |
Lorenzo Gurri
Mount Saint Joseph
|
Mount Saint Joseph | SR | 102 | – | |||
17 |
Patrick Streyle
Saint Marys (Annapolis)
|
Saint Marys (Annapolis) | JR | 100 | -0.3% | |||
18 |
William Mullen
Bishop O'Connell
|
Bishop O'Connell | JR | VISA | 100 | – | PB | |
19 |
Zach Toothman
Saint Ignatius
|
Saint Ignatius | SO | 99 | -2.7% | |||
20 |
Michael McMahon
Malvern Prep School
|
Malvern Prep School | SO | 98 | +0.8% | PB | ||
21 |
Nicky Hong
Saint Ignatius
|
Saint Ignatius | SR | 97 | -3.3% | |||
22 |
Scott Majka
Trinity (District 3)
|
Trinity (District 3) | JR | 97 | +0.5% | SB | ||
23 |
Michael Penafiel
St. John's
|
St. John's | SR | 96 | -1.9% | |||
24 |
Sebastian Jacome
Heights School
|
Heights School | SR | 92 | -3.3% | |||
25 |
Alex Hamill
Malvern Prep School
|
Malvern Prep School | FR | 91 | +0.2% | PB | ||
26 |
Tyler Lentine
Bishop O'Connell
|
Bishop O'Connell | SO | VISA | 90 | +0.7% | PB | |
27 |
Patrick Rooney
Malvern Prep School
|
Malvern Prep School | FR | 85 | -0.1% | |||
28 |
Cristian Remache
Saint Peter's Prep
|
Saint Peter's Prep | FR | 84 | +0.4% | PB | ||
29 |
Brennan Robinson
Malvern Prep School
|
Malvern Prep School | SR | 84 | +4.6% | SB | ||
30 |
Kevin Snyder
Loyola Blakefield
|
Loyola Blakefield | 8 | 84 | +2.6% | PB | ||
31 |
David Bajwa
Heights School
|
Heights School | SO | 83 | +2.2% | PB | ||
32 |
Tommy Chase
Trinity (District 3)
|
Trinity (District 3) | JR | 81 | -0.3% | |||
33 |
Javier Chiriboga
Bishop Ireton
|
Bishop Ireton | SR | VISA | 76 | +3.6% | SB | |
34 |
Patrick Galvez
Loyola Blakefield
|
Loyola Blakefield | SR | 71 | – | |||
35 |
Michael Ackiss
Saint John Paul the Great
|
Saint John Paul the Great | SO | VISA | 69 | +1.6% | PB | |
36 |
Ryan Eisel
St. John's
|
St. John's | JR | 69 | -3.7% | |||
37 |
Calvin Paradise
Bishop Ireton
|
Bishop Ireton | FR | VISA | 68 | – | ||
38 |
Will Urian
Calvert Hall
|
Calvert Hall | FR | 67 | – | PB | ||
39 |
Jack Oleson
St. John's
|
St. John's | SO | 64 | +1.0% | PB | ||
40 |
Griffin Wagner
Saint Peter's Prep
|
Saint Peter's Prep | FR | 62 | – | |||
41 |
JJ Horsfield
Gonzaga College
|
Gonzaga College | SO | 61 | +1.4% | PB | ||
42 |
Eli Cargas
Bishop McDevitt
|
Bishop McDevitt | JR | 61 | +2.2% | SB | ||
43 |
Will Brobson
Bishop McDevitt
|
Bishop McDevitt | SO | 50 | +3.1% | PB | ||
44 |
John Willes
Calvert Hall
|
Calvert Hall | SR | 43 | – | |||
45 |
Jack Garland
Gonzaga College
|
Gonzaga College | JR | 29 | – |