Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Chicago Public Schools Boys Championship
Completed
Feb 2–3, 2019
SCY
Chicago, IL
Chicago Public Schools Boys Championship
Meet Dashboard
100 Free
Event
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
100 Back
100 Breast
100 Fly
200 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
1M Diving
Men
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Class
Time
Score
1
Nikita Kravtsov
Lane Tech
Lane Tech
SO
52.03
20
PB
2
Rafael Munoz
Jones-Payton College Prep
Jones-Payton College Prep
SO
53.23
17
3
Dante Ragozzino
Jones-Payton College Prep
Jones-Payton College Prep
SO
55.89
16
4
Alex Montufar
Lane Tech
Lane Tech
–
56.93
15
PB
5
Khalil Johnson
Lindblom
Lindblom
FR
58.26
14
6
Don Rose
Lindblom
Lindblom
FR
1:00.16
13
PB
7
Octavio Hernandez
Northside Prep
Northside Prep
SO
1:00.44
12
8
Jaden McNeal
Von Steuben
Von Steuben
SO
1:00.77
11
PB
9
Sava Knezevic
Whitney Young
Whitney Young
FR
1:01.04
9
10
Kevin Rojas
Lake View
Lake View
–
1:01.08
7
11
Anthony Merchan
Lincoln Park
Lincoln Park
SO
1:01.53
6
12
Zheous Abalos
Northside Prep
Northside Prep
SO
1:03.87
5
PB
13
Antonio Ortega
Juarez
Juarez
JR
1:05.00
4
14
Isaiah Huertas
Carl Schurz
Carl Schurz
–
1:06.51
3
15
Josue Moreno
Von Steuben
Von Steuben
FR
1:06.67
2
16
Ignacio Rincon
Senn
Senn
SO
1:07.35
1
17
Tadhg Quinn
Lake View
Lake View
–
1:08.82
–
PB
18
Aadit Arora
Lincoln Park
Lincoln Park
SO
1:10.42
–
PB
19
Diego Cruz
Westinghouse
Westinghouse
–
1:11.49
–
20
Christopher Sackett
Taft
Taft
–
1:11.75
–
PB
21
Darius Stanley
George Washington
George Washington
FR
1:11.79
–
22
Joshua Oliva
Prosser
Prosser
SO
1:12.41
–
23
Santiago Mata
Amundsen
Amundsen
FR
1:13.37
–
24
Julian Vazquez
Solorio Academy
Solorio Academy
SO
1:13.64
–
24
Anthony Greer
Mather
Mather
–
1:13.64
–
26
David Arzate
BOYCP
BOYCP
–
1:14.51
–
27
Matthew Callahan
Solorio Academy
Solorio Academy
FR
1:14.73
–
28
Devon Dickerson
Brooks Eagles
Brooks Eagles
FR
1:14.88
–
29
Keywan Stallings
Julian
Julian
SO
1:15.02
–
PB
30
Mitchell Moody
Chicago Agriculture Science
Chicago Agriculture Science
SO
1:16.00
–
31
Andrew Valezquez
Amundsen
Amundsen
–
1:17.85
–
32
Alejando Villeda
Westinghouse
Westinghouse
–
1:17.93
–
33
Rafael Chavez
BOYCP
BOYCP
–
1:19.87
–
34
Joncarlo Rebolledo
Juarez
Juarez
SO
1:20.03
–
35
Armin Mahmutovic
Senn
Senn
SO
1:20.51
–
36
Nicholas Jalocha
Taft
Taft
–
1:21.69
–
37
Edwin Carillo
Prosser
Prosser
–
1:33.37
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
1M Diving Men
2
1M Diving Men
3
200 Medley Relay Men
4
200 Medley Relay Men
5
200 Free Men
6
200 Free Men
7
200 IM Men
8
200 IM Men
9
50 Free Men
10
50 Free Men
11
100 Fly Men
12
100 Fly Men
13
100 Free Men
14
100 Free Men
15
500 Free Men
16
500 Free Men
17
200 Free Relay Men
18
200 Free Relay Men
19
100 Back Men
20
100 Back Men
21
100 Breast Men
22
100 Breast Men
23
400 Free Relay Men
24
400 Free Relay Men
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
100 Back
100 Breast
100 Fly
200 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving