Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eboni McCarty
Westminster Academy
|
Westminster Academy | SO | 20 | +3.0% | PB | |
2 |
Haley Burt
Oak Mountain
|
Oak Mountain | SR | 17 | +3.9% | SB | |
3 |
Julia Krichev
Huntsville HS
|
Huntsville HS | FR | 16 | +3.1% | SB | |
4 |
Alison Hu
Virgil Grissom HS
|
Virgil Grissom HS | SR | 15 | +8.1% | SB | |
5 |
Erica Han
Hoover HS
|
Hoover HS | SO | 14 | +0.2% | SB | |
6 |
Grace Uldrich
Vestavia Hills HS
|
Vestavia Hills HS | SR | 13 | +4.6% | SB | |
7 |
Emily Beaver
Fairhope HS
|
Fairhope HS | JR | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Ruby Rosnagle
Gulf Shores HS
|
Gulf Shores HS | SO | 11 | +1.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Younce
Opelika HS
|
Opelika HS | JR | 20 | +5.7% | PB | |
2 |
Isabelle Melanson
Houston Academy
|
Houston Academy | FR | 17 | +0.7% | SB | |
3 |
Sam Davis
Appalachian
|
Appalachian | SR | 16 | +6.9% | SB | |
4 |
Macey Stewart
Tallassee High School
|
Tallassee High School | 7 | 15 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Grace Steele
Bayside Academy
|
Bayside Academy | FR | 14 | +3.4% | PB | |
6 |
Katharyn Sanders
Scottsboro HS
|
Scottsboro HS | SR | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Olyvia Stone
Scottsboro HS
|
Scottsboro HS | JR | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Rachel Culbreath
Madison Academy
|
Madison Academy | JR | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Sarah Kate Sligh
St. Michael
|
St. Michael | SO | 1 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Madelyn Dawson
Florence HS
|
Florence HS | 8 | 9 | +5.1% | PB | |
10 |
Larissa Dowling
Westminster Academy
|
Westminster Academy | 8 | 7 | +1.9% | SB | |
11 |
Sydney Hendryx
Saint Pauls Episcopal HS
|
Saint Pauls Episcopal HS | SO | 6 | +1.0% | PB | |
12 |
Julie Bryant
Hartselle HS
|
Hartselle HS | JR | 5 | +3.0% | PB | |
13 |
Isabel Blish
Homewood HS
|
Homewood HS | JR | 4 | +3.9% | SB | |
14 |
Anna Kulczycka
Shades Valley
|
Shades Valley | JR | 3 | +2.5% | PB | |
15 |
Kathryn Chambers
Hoover HS
|
Hoover HS | SO | 2 | +0.3% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eboni McCarty
Westminster Academy
|
Westminster Academy | SO | 789 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
Haley Burt
Oak Mountain
|
Oak Mountain | SR | 676 | +3.0% | SB | |
3 |
Julia Krichev
Huntsville HS
|
Huntsville HS | FR | 662 | +2.5% | SB | |
4 |
Erica Han
Hoover HS
|
Hoover HS | SO | 631 | +0.8% | SB | |
5 |
Alison Hu
Virgil Grissom HS
|
Virgil Grissom HS | SR | 621 | +6.4% | SB | |
6 |
Emily Beaver
Fairhope HS
|
Fairhope HS | JR | 619 | – | ||
7 |
Ruby Rosnagle
Gulf Shores HS
|
Gulf Shores HS | SO | 614 | +2.7% | PB | |
1 |
Isabelle Melanson
Houston Academy
|
Houston Academy | FR | 606 | +0.4% | SB | |
8 |
Grace Uldrich
Vestavia Hills HS
|
Vestavia Hills HS | SR | 601 | +3.8% | SB | |
2 |
Emma Younce
Opelika HS
|
Opelika HS | JR | 582 | +2.7% | SB | |
9 |
Madelyn Dawson
Florence HS
|
Florence HS | 8 | 578 | +4.9% | PB | |
10 |
Julie Bryant
Hartselle HS
|
Hartselle HS | JR | 576 | +3.9% | PB | |
11 |
Sydney Hendryx
Saint Pauls Episcopal HS
|
Saint Pauls Episcopal HS | SO | 570 | +1.3% | PB | |
12 |
Larissa Dowling
Westminster Academy
|
Westminster Academy | 8 | 568 | +2.0% | SB | |
3 |
Sam Davis
Appalachian
|
Appalachian | SR | 552 | +5.4% | SB | |
4 |
Macey Stewart
Tallassee High School
|
Tallassee High School | 7 | 552 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Grace Steele
Bayside Academy
|
Bayside Academy | FR | 530 | +3.1% | PB | |
13 |
Isabel Blish
Homewood HS
|
Homewood HS | JR | 527 | +3.1% | SB | |
6 |
Katharyn Sanders
Scottsboro HS
|
Scottsboro HS | SR | 521 | – | PB | |
14 |
Anna Kulczycka
Shades Valley
|
Shades Valley | JR | 518 | +2.4% | PB | |
7 |
Olyvia Stone
Scottsboro HS
|
Scottsboro HS | JR | 509 | – | PB | |
15 |
Kathryn Chambers
Hoover HS
|
Hoover HS | SO | 502 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Rachel Culbreath
Madison Academy
|
Madison Academy | JR | 501 | – | ||
9 |
Clayton Raines
Westminster at Oak Mountain
|
Westminster at Oak Mountain | SR | 499 | +5.1% | PB | |
10 |
Patsy Elder
John Carroll HS
|
John Carroll HS | SR | 492 | – | ||
11 |
Madison Patel
Houston Academy
|
Houston Academy | SO | 470 | – | PB | |
12 |
Elise Chastain
Saint Luke's Episcopal
|
Saint Luke's Episcopal | 8 | 464 | +4.2% | PB | |
13 |
Faith Willingham
Arab HS
|
Arab HS | SO | 458 | – | ||
14 |
Grace Patterson
Briarwood Christian
|
Briarwood Christian | SR | 456 | – | PB | |
15 |
Gabriela Comulada
Whitesburg Christian Academy
|
Whitesburg Christian Academy | FR | 448 | – | PB | |
16 |
Lillie Farni
UMS Wright Prep
|
UMS Wright Prep | 7 | 447 | +1.7% | PB | |
17 |
Michaela Houser
Whitesburg Christian Academy
|
Whitesburg Christian Academy | FR | 446 | – | PB | |
18 |
Cheyenne Vincent
Scottsboro HS
|
Scottsboro HS | SR | 434 | – | PB | |
19 |
Jessica Olzinski
UMS Wright Prep
|
UMS Wright Prep | JR | 430 | +4.3% | PB | |
20 |
Sarah Kate Sligh
St. Michael
|
St. Michael | SO | 73 | – |