Site logo

USA Swimming Futures Championships (Rochester)

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Riley Tapley Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 1:04.77
843 -0.3%
2 Jessie Pentlarge Club Huskers logo 1:04.81
842 +0.2% SB
3 Abby Karl Empire KC Swim C logo 1:04.90
857 -0.7%
4 Maddie Mechling Mansfield Aquati logo 1:05.12
830 +0.2% PB
5 Lindsay Helferich Club Huskers logo 1:05.33
822 -0.2%
6 Chloe Skogg Team Foxjet logo 1:05.53
814 +0.2% PB
7 Patricia Van Law Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 1:06.00
796 +1.7% SB
8 Sydney Roycraft Magnolia Aquatic logo 1:06.25
787 -0.4%
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Pyper Doo North Suburban Aquatic Club logo 1:05.34
840 +0.6% PB
10 Emily Smith Dunlap dolphins logo 1:05.64
810 -1.6%
11 Elsa Litteken Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 1:05.76
805 -2.5%
12 Lauren Sale Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 1:05.83
803 +1.5% PB
13 Parker Henry Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 1:05.89
800 -0.6%
14 Meredith Rees Pikes Peak Athletics logo 1:06.09
793 -1.1%
15 Sydney Stanford Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 1:06.16
790 -0.5%
16 Elizabeth Richardson GOAL logo 1:06.19
789 -1.7%
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Isabella Pantano GOAL logo 1:04.90
838 +1.8% PB
18 Shannon Bagnal Nitro Swimming logo 1:05.84
821 -1.2%
19 Kate Janzen King Marlin Swim logo 1:06.17
808 +2.4% PB
20 Rachel Rodriguez Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:06.43
780 -1.0%
21 Lizzy Spaans Sioux Falls Swim logo 1:06.58
665 -0.2%
22 Ellie Clark Central Iowa Aquatics logo 1:06.68
789 -2.6%
23 Katelyn Bartley Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:06.79
766 -0.4%
24 Ansley Galvin Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 1:06.90
781 -2.6%
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Lindsay Helferich Club Huskers logo 1:04.74
844 +0.7% SB
2 Jessie Pentlarge Club Huskers logo 1:05.17
828 -0.4%
3 Chloe Skogg Team Foxjet logo 1:05.29
823 +0.5% PB
4 Riley Tapley Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 1:05.32
822 -1.2%
5 Maddie Mechling Mansfield Aquati logo 1:05.36
820 -0.2%
6 Abby Karl Empire KC Swim C logo 1:05.41
837 -1.5%
7 Patricia Van Law Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 1:05.44
817 +2.5% SB
8 Sydney Roycraft Magnolia Aquatic logo 1:05.49
815 +0.8% PB
9 Meredith Rees Pikes Peak Athletics logo 1:05.61
811 -0.4%
10 Elsa Litteken Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 1:05.63
810 -2.3%
11 Elizabeth Richardson GOAL logo 1:05.78
804 -1.1%
12 Emily Smith Dunlap dolphins logo 1:05.91
800 -2.0%
12 Lauren Sale Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 1:05.91
800 +1.4% PB
14 Pyper Doo North Suburban Aquatic Club logo 1:06.04
813 -0.5%
15 Sydney Stanford Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 1:06.18
789 -0.5%
16 Parker Henry Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 1:06.22
788 -1.1%
17 Isabella Pantano GOAL logo 1:06.28
786 -0.3%
18 Shannon Bagnal Nitro Swimming logo 1:06.29
804 -1.9%
19 Lizzy Spaans Sioux Falls Swim logo 1:06.60
664 -0.2%
20 Katelyn Bartley Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:06.70
770 -0.3%
21 Kate Janzen King Marlin Swim logo 1:06.71
788 +1.6% PB
22 Ansley Galvin Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 1:06.73
787 -2.3%
23 Ellie Clark Central Iowa Aquatics logo 1:06.79
785 -2.7%
24 Rachel Rodriguez Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:06.80
766 -1.5%
25 Sefilina Maile unattached 1:06.81
766
26 Lauren Lewis Riptide logo 1:06.82
765 -0.9%
27 Kayley Henderson Bixby Swim Club logo 1:06.91
762 -1.3%
28 Arabella Shepard USS Destroyer logo 1:07.15
753 -3.9%
29 Hayley Kimmel Linn-Mar Swim Te logo 1:07.16
863 +1.4% PB
29 Harper Lehman Pikes Peak Athletics logo 1:07.16
753
31 Morgan Rodriguez Nitro Swimming logo 1:07.17
863 -2.0%
32 Kara Coughlin Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 1:07.18
752 +3.5% SB
33 Ana Herceg Nitro Swimming logo 1:07.25
813 -1.7%
34 Kaylyn King Lakeside (TX) logo 1:07.44
761 +1.8% PB
35 Piper McNeil American Energy logo 1:07.45
852 -2.6%
36 Delaney Boulden Empire KC Swim C logo 1:07.49
804 -3.3%
37 Caroline Theil Greater Nebraska Swim Team     logo 1:07.51
740
38 Shea Burcham Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:07.54
739 -1.4%
39 Jessica Wigham Dowling Riptide logo 1:07.59
801 -1.8%
40 Georgia Clark Club North  logo 1:07.66
734 +1.9% PB
41 Katie Broderick Dowling Riptide logo 1:07.67
734 -1.1%
42 Nicole Burg Riptide logo 1:07.70
733 -0.1%
43 Abby Hala Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 1:07.84
791 -1.9%
44 Clara Walstad Club Huskers logo 1:07.86
727 -1.2%
44 Carly Novelline NASA Wild logo 1:07.86
791 -3.6%
46 Amber Secrist Life Time Minnes logo 1:07.88
726 -1.8%
47 Allie Schrank The Great Wolf Swim Team logo 1:08.00
786 -2.3%
48 Makayla Hoehn Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 1:08.15
735 +3.2% PB
49 Maddie Haschemeyer Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logo 1:08.19
715 +2.4% PB
49 Megan Murphy Magnolia Aquatic logo 1:08.19
715 +3.5% SB
51 Reed Broaders Champaign County YMCA logo 1:08.34
728
52 Sydney Metzler Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 1:08.49
722 -1.7%
53 Emma Pritchett Barrington Swim Club logo 1:08.53
721 -0.7%
54 Helena Blumenau Patriot (IL) logo 1:08.60
700 -0.8%
55 Maddie Clifton Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:08.65
698 -1.0%
56 Caitlyn Sligh Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 1:08.77
712 -0.4%
57 Annie Osmun Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 1:08.83
692 -1.3%
58 Sarah Miles Palatine Park District logo 1:08.93
688
59 Ainsley Krug Ad Astra Area Aquatics logo 1:08.94
688 -1.2%
60 Isabelle Murray Club Huskers logo 1:08.95
687 +8.3% SB
61 Caitlin Murphy Nitro Swimming logo 1:08.98
686 -1.4%
62 Mollie Lumsden Palatine Park District logo 1:09.06
747 -0.6%
63 Aviana Zahara Piranhas Swim Club logo 1:09.18
679 -1.8%
63 Abby Rastetter Central Iowa Aquatics logo 1:09.18
743 -2.5%
65 Reilly Lanigan NASA Wild logo 1:09.20
678 +0.8% SB
66 Alex Skatchkov Cats Aquatic Team logo 1:09.23
696 +0.5% SB
67 Sami Roemer Piranhas Swim Club logo 1:09.28
694 -3.9%
68 Lizzie Zeller The Great Wolf Swim Team logo 1:09.53
667
68 Gabriella Fouchi Francos Fins Swimming logo 1:09.53
667 -0.3%
70 Annabel Olivo Fox Valley Park logo 1:09.63
727 -1.8%
70 Anna Hamling Central Iowa Aquatics logo 1:09.63
663 -2.5%
70 Payton Hall GOAL logo 1:09.63
663 -1.5%
73 Anna Pfeiffer Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr logo 1:09.67
662 -1.0%
74 Skye Pineda Lakeside (TX) logo 1:09.83
656 -1.7%
75 Erin Doruska Central Iowa Aquatics logo 1:09.88
654 -1.9%
75 Braelyn Binkowski Lincoln Way Swim Association logo 1:09.88
654 -0.8%
77 Abigayle Olson unattached 1:09.92
653
78 Annika Harthoorn Norfolk YMCA Aquajets logo 1:09.99
669 +0.4% PB
79 Emma Walz Fremont Area Swi logo 1:10.10
647 PB
80 Rowan Hodgins West Express Swim Team logo 1:10.41
636 +5.2% SB
81 Morgan Schield San Antonio Wave logo 1:10.46
652 +0.2% SB
82 Lucie Anderson Dakota Riptide logo 1:10.51
632 -2.1%
83 Melissa Bartlett Waterloo Swimming logo 1:10.64
628 +4.6% SB
84 Anna Schmidt Aberdeen Swim Club logo 1:10.96
635 -2.3%
85 Megan Latta Dowling Riptide logo 1:11.04
614 -1.0%
86 Alexandra Eastmond Patriot (IL) logo 1:11.41
619 -4.7%
87 Abigail Meyer Black Hawk logo 1:11.72
591
88 Halle Kuck Aberdeen Swim Club logo 1:11.79
651 -1.9%
89 Kayla Rinderknecht Central Iowa Aquatics logo 1:11.88
585 +3.5% PB
90 Priscilla Wongso Lakeside (TX) logo 1:12.25
573 -1.6%
91 Alli Misialek North Suburban Aquatic Club logo 1:12.38
568 -3.4%
92 Cheyenne Parks American Energy logo 1:12.70
558 -3.8%
93 Cali Castro Lakeside (TX) logo 1:14.55
515 -5.5%
94 Sydney Schmidt Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptunes logo 1:14.64
494
Megan Morris Lakeside (TX) logo NS
Anna McDonald Club Huskers logo NS
Jenna Krahn Central Iowa Aquatics logo NS

Filters