Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grant Sloan
Club North Swimming
|
Club North Swimming | 20 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Cole Bruns
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 17 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Alex Ellison
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 16 | +4.9% | SB | |
4 |
Ben Hines
Berzerker Swimming
|
Berzerker Swimming | 15 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Zach Linder
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 14 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Corby Furrer
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 13 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Seth Bailey
Shark ATAC
|
Shark ATAC | 12 | +3.9% | PB | |
8 |
Gavin Wicklander
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 11 | -1.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ben Chatwin
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 9 | +1.8% | PB | |
10 |
Matt Knox
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 6 | +2.4% | PB | |
10 |
Zack Kopp
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 6 | -1.2% | ||
12 |
Dylan Nasser
HRA
|
HRA | 5 | -0.5% | ||
13 |
Jack Easton
Select Team of Aquatic Racers
|
Select Team of Aquatic Racers | 4 | +1.3% | SB | |
14 |
Aidan Gantenbein
Wichita Aqua Shocks
|
Wichita Aqua Shocks | 3 | +0.3% | PB | |
15 |
George Glover Vii
American Energy
|
American Energy | 2 | -1.7% | ||
– |
Micah Chambers
Enid YMCA
|
Enid YMCA | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Garrett Hollcroft
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 777 | +2.2% | SB | |
18 |
Peter Paulus
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 777 | +0.6% | PB | |
18 |
Amechi Nawaeze
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 808 | -0.1% | ||
20 |
Nathaniel Hickman-Chow
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 763 | +2.3% | SB | |
21 |
Felipe D'Orsi
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 757 | -1.4% | ||
22 |
Alex Ware
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 781 | +0.7% | SB | |
23 |
Richard Lee
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 746 | -2.5% | ||
24 |
Scott Stern
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 726 | +1.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zach Linder
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 828 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Grant Sloan
Club North Swimming
|
Club North Swimming | 807 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Cole Bruns
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 807 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Ben Hines
Berzerker Swimming
|
Berzerker Swimming | 864 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Seth Bailey
Shark ATAC
|
Shark ATAC | 797 | +4.0% | PB | |
6 |
Corby Furrer
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 845 | -2.2% | ||
7 |
Gavin Wicklander
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 775 | -1.7% | ||
8 |
Alex Ellison
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 772 | +2.5% | SB | |
9 |
Dylan Nasser
HRA
|
HRA | 772 | +0.4% | PB | |
10 |
Jack Easton
Select Team of Aquatic Racers
|
Select Team of Aquatic Racers | 772 | +2.4% | PB | |
11 |
Matt Knox
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 771 | +1.6% | PB | |
12 |
Zack Kopp
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 768 | -2.2% | ||
13 |
Aidan Gantenbein
Wichita Aqua Shocks
|
Wichita Aqua Shocks | 767 | +1.2% | PB | |
14 |
Ben Chatwin
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 765 | -0.3% | ||
15 |
George Glover Vii
American Energy
|
American Energy | 829 | -0.2% | ||
16 |
Micah Chambers
Enid YMCA
|
Enid YMCA | 794 | -0.9% | ||
17 |
Scott Stern
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 761 | +3.3% | PB | |
18 |
Kevin Burke
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 759 | -1.1% | ||
19 |
Felipe D'Orsi
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 759 | -1.3% | ||
20 |
Peter Paulus
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 757 | -0.3% | ||
21 |
Garrett Hollcroft
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 749 | +0.8% | SB | |
22 |
Alex Ware
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 781 | +0.7% | SB | |
23 |
Richard Lee
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 746 | -2.5% | ||
24 |
Amechi Nawaeze
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 777 | -1.6% | ||
25 |
Trent Frandson
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 807 | -1.4% | ||
26 |
Nathaniel Hickman-Chow
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 736 | +1.0% | SB | |
27 |
Aidan Shue
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 769 | -1.8% | ||
27 |
Brandon Garcia
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 737 | -1.0% | ||
29 |
Elijah Sohn
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 767 | -0.8% | ||
30 |
Tyler Johns
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 736 | -1.3% | ||
31 |
Cam Katzman
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 735 | -0.8% | ||
31 |
Connor Gamble
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 735 | -1.0% | ||
31 |
Ryan Wierschem
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 766 | +1.8% | PB | |
34 |
David Garcia
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptunes
|
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptunes | 731 | – | ||
35 |
Caden Feit
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
|
Greater Nebraska Swim Team | 759 | -1.3% | ||
36 |
Will Chavez
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 758 | -2.0% | ||
37 |
Conor Graydon
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 722 | +0.9% | SB | |
38 |
Rafael De Gouvea
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 721 | +1.2% | PB | |
39 |
Ethan Nguyen
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 720 | – | PB | |
39 |
James Baldwin
Select Team of Aquatic Racers
|
Select Team of Aquatic Racers | 718 | -2.0% | ||
39 |
Nick Comini
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 751 | -1.8% | ||
42 |
Alex Flores
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 719 | -1.9% | ||
43 |
David Basin
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 715 | +4.2% | SB | |
44 |
Omar Fathallah
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 824 | -3.1% | ||
45 |
Liam Bergerson
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 710 | -0.7% | ||
46 |
Myers Morgan
Franco's Fins
|
Franco's Fins | 706 | -2.5% | ||
46 |
Andrew Truong
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
|
Jenks Trojan Swim Club | 740 | -2.6% | ||
48 |
Cole Pearson
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 707 | -2.2% | ||
49 |
Ryan Druce
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 705 | -3.9% | ||
49 |
Evan Bock
WEST
|
WEST | 770 | -2.2% | ||
51 |
Caleb McGuire-Gregory
Sooner Swim Club
|
Sooner Swim Club | 736 | -2.8% | ||
52 |
Dillon Simpson
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 700 | -4.0% | ||
53 |
Austin Stevenson
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 693 | -2.7% | ||
54 |
Andi Spiride
Select Team of Aquatic Racers
|
Select Team of Aquatic Racers | 726 | 0.0% | ||
55 |
Jase Pinckney
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 722 | -0.5% | ||
56 |
Adam Vaske
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 689 | -2.9% | ||
57 |
Owen Miller
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 686 | -3.4% | ||
58 |
Jonathan Stewart
Enid YMCA
|
Enid YMCA | 684 | +6.0% | PB | |
59 |
Matt States
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 683 | +1.3% | PB | |
60 |
Josiah Dunker
WEST
|
WEST | 713 | -1.6% | ||
61 |
Caleb Gaylor
South East Aquatics (IA)
|
South East Aquatics (IA) | 670 | -1.7% | ||
62 |
Daniel Wilson
Sooner Swim Club
|
Sooner Swim Club | 699 | -5.6% | ||
63 |
Adam Haig
CK Sailfish
|
CK Sailfish | 696 | -0.2% | ||
64 |
Lance Godard
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 725 | -4.3% | ||
65 |
Kayden McCullough
GOAL
|
GOAL | 644 | -2.3% | ||
66 |
Zach Hopp
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 704 | -2.5% | ||
67 |
Grant Johnson
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
|
Greater Nebraska Swim Team | 663 | -1.7% | ||
68 |
Staley Varozza
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 612 | -0.3% | ||
69 |
Farrque Hussein
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 490 | – |