Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leah Braswell
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 794 | +6.6% | PB | |
2 |
Coco Fraser
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 718 | – | PB | |
3 |
Maddie Haley
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 733 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Abby Shaw
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 699 | +6.1% | PB | |
5 |
Mary Mahoney
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 682 | +6.7% | PB | |
6 |
Julianna Tyler
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 758 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Faith Rudowski
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 826 | +1.5% | PB | |
8 |
Melanie Nunn
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 689 | +6.8% | PB | |
9 |
Bella Tejeda
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 689 | +1.2% | PB | |
9 |
Keeley Durkin
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 669 | – | ||
11 |
Rachel Peden
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 662 | +8.0% | SB | |
12 |
Lorelai Page
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 735 | – | PB | |
13 |
Evelyn Peters
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 651 | +1.2% | SB | |
14 |
Caroline Warren
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 648 | +1.9% | PB | |
15 |
Lizzie Parks
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 644 | +0.6% | PB | |
16 |
M.E. Smith
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 638 | +0.2% | SB | |
17 |
Alexa Fulton
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 707 | +0.5% | PB | |
18 |
Katie Fisher
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 703 | +0.1% | PB | |
19 |
Aidan Pinto
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 618 | – | ||
20 |
Rebecca Martin
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 614 | +5.1% | SB | |
21 |
Brianna Broussard
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 612 | – | ||
22 |
Cetta Senese
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 608 | +1.7% | SB | |
23 |
Elizabeth Tsang
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 653 | – | ||
24 |
Kelsey Thompson
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 622 | +1.6% | PB | |
25 |
Sarah Smith
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 600 | -2.3% | ||
26 |
Alanna Depinto
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 647 | – | ||
27 |
Maura Stewart
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 593 | -1.2% | ||
28 |
Madelyn Lowe
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 675 | – | ||
29 |
Hutton Saunders
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 638 | – | ||
30 |
Abbey Berloco
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 587 | -2.0% | ||
31 |
Symran Lall
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 588 | – | PB | |
32 |
Maddie McKean
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 579 | – | ||
33 |
Sarah DeMaio
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 578 | +5.4% | PB | |
34 |
ANNELISE RYPKEMA
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 577 | +2.4% | PB | |
35 |
Laurin Potter
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 576 | -0.2% | ||
36 |
Nelly Stafford
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 580 | +0.9% | PB | |
37 |
Emi Cranker
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 555 | +1.5% | PB | |
38 |
Maddie Buck
Bangor YMCA
|
Bangor YMCA | 568 | – | PB | |
39 |
Alicia Littler
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 589 | +2.8% | PB | |
40 |
Kinsey Rushevics
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 532 | – | ||
41 |
Alex Mayo
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 548 | – | ||
42 |
Sarah Bernstein
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 536 | +1.0% | PB | |
43 |
Megan O’Brien
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 490 | -1.9% | ||
44 |
Ava Tenhundfeld
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 554 | -1.2% | ||
45 |
Katie Fritz
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 484 | +3.3% | PB | |
46 |
Kathryn Pressly
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 480 | -0.1% | ||
47 |
Grace Pettit
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 464 | – | PB | |
48 |
Madi Matthews
Franklin YMCA
|
Franklin YMCA | 441 | – | ||
49 |
Erika Brown
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 431 | – | ||
50 |
Jordan Herman
Randolph YMCA
|
Randolph YMCA | 433 | -2.7% | ||
51 |
Rachel Hand
Bangor YMCA
|
Bangor YMCA | 412 | – | ||
52 |
Allyssa Utecht
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 370 | -2.9% | ||
53 |
Christina Gilio-Malabre
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 361 | -0.6% | ||
– |
Jodi Ogle
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Natalie Heim
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Abby Francis
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mikaela Elliott
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Presley Staretz
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nicole Ben-David
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | – | – |