Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaitlyn Holmes
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 24 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
morgan saunders
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 21 | +7.3% | PB | |
3 |
Kaylana Couture
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Miranda Bonitatebus
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 19 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Julianna Tyler
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Kate Hunter
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 17 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Norell Paluska
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 16 | – | ||
8 |
Kameron Collins
Wheeler Regional YMCA Tigersharks
|
Wheeler Regional YMCA Tigersharks | 15 | – | PB | |
9 |
Hutton Saunders
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 14 | – | ||
10 |
Spencer Carroll
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 13 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Alanna Depinto
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 11 | – | ||
12 |
Olivia Herbert
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 9 | – | PB | |
13 |
Nikki Hahn
Nutmeg Aquatics
|
Nutmeg Aquatics | 8 | – | ||
14 |
Emma Cheung
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 7 | – | ||
15 |
Mia Ciavarelli
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
16 |
Emma Fiorillo
Aqua-Jets Swim Club
|
Aqua-Jets Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
17 |
Kelly Dolce
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 4 | -1.8% | ||
18 |
Meghan Tiernan
Mandell JCC Sharks
|
Mandell JCC Sharks | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
Abby Bleil
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Amanda Wojenski
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaitlyn Holmes
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 768 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Kaylana Couture
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 745 | – | PB | |
3 |
morgan saunders
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 743 | +6.8% | PB | |
4 |
Miranda Bonitatebus
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 734 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Julianna Tyler
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 775 | – | PB | |
6 |
Kameron Collins
Wheeler Regional YMCA Tigersharks
|
Wheeler Regional YMCA Tigersharks | 682 | – | PB | |
7 |
Norell Paluska
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 675 | – | ||
8 |
Kate Hunter
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 668 | -0.4% | ||
9 |
Hutton Saunders
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 666 | – | ||
10 |
Spencer Carroll
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 738 | – | PB | |
11 |
Meghan Tiernan
Mandell JCC Sharks
|
Mandell JCC Sharks | 730 | – | PB | |
12 |
Alanna Depinto
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 632 | – | ||
13 |
Olivia Herbert
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 627 | – | PB | |
14 |
Mia Ciavarelli
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 625 | – | ||
15 |
Emma Cheung
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 706 | – | ||
16 |
Amanda Wojenski
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 613 | – | ||
17 |
Emma Fiorillo
Aqua-Jets Swim Club
|
Aqua-Jets Swim Club | 612 | – | ||
17 |
Abby Bleil
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 703 | – | ||
19 |
Kelly Dolce
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 609 | -2.5% | ||
19 |
Nikki Hahn
Nutmeg Aquatics
|
Nutmeg Aquatics | 609 | – | ||
21 |
Sinead Masterson
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 601 | – | ||
22 |
Rachel Davis
Glastonbury Swim
|
Glastonbury Swim | 591 | – | ||
23 |
Alanna Dwyer
Wallingford Family YMCA
|
Wallingford Family YMCA | 587 | – | PB | |
24 |
Quinn McGeary
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 585 | +3.1% | PB | |
25 |
Gracie Sweeney
Valley Shore YMCA
|
Valley Shore YMCA | 577 | – | ||
26 |
Brielle Gold
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 663 | +5.9% | PB | |
27 |
Nyomi Cordero
Wheeler Regional YMCA Tigersharks
|
Wheeler Regional YMCA Tigersharks | 661 | – | PB | |
28 |
Rory Jacobson
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 569 | – | ||
29 |
Sophia Miller
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 652 | – | PB | |
30 |
Natalia Ferranto
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 558 | +4.2% | PB | |
31 |
Sophia McDermott
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 556 | – | ||
32 |
Grace Liu
Nutmeg Aquatics
|
Nutmeg Aquatics | 554 | – | ||
33 |
Abbi Chemacki
Shoreline Aquatic Club
|
Shoreline Aquatic Club | 549 | – | ||
34 |
Andie Daignault
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 631 | – | PB | |
35 |
Grace Motisi
Northeast Connecticut Aquatics
|
Northeast Connecticut Aquatics | 539 | – | ||
36 |
Rachel Shenkman
Charter Oak Aquatic Club
|
Charter Oak Aquatic Club | 613 | – | PB | |
37 |
Zofia Chmiel
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 519 | +6.4% | PB | |
38 |
Noelle Carmody
Hamden Hall Aquatic Club
|
Hamden Hall Aquatic Club | 515 | – | ||
39 |
Ava Harris
Meriden Silver Fins
|
Meriden Silver Fins | 604 | – | ||
40 |
Shealeigh Crombie
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 511 | – | PB | |
41 |
Olivia Valery
Swim Wallingford Aquatic Team
|
Swim Wallingford Aquatic Team | 597 | – | ||
42 |
Jillena Plowucha
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 505 | – | ||
43 |
Lecia Sun
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 501 | – | ||
44 |
Isobel Kennerley
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 588 | – | ||
45 |
Dani Tanaka Sales
Park City Wolf Pack
|
Park City Wolf Pack | 587 | +1.3% | PB | |
46 |
Campbell Steere
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 577 | – | PB | |
47 |
Sydney Meyers
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 486 | – | ||
48 |
Meg Enquist
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 571 | – | ||
49 |
Tiffany Yin
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 533 | – | ||
50 |
Carli Ciavarelli
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 417 | – | ||
– |
Riley Riebling
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |