Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Justin Konik
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 50 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Kier Przyswitt
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 30 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Raben Dommann
Chena Swim Club
|
Chena Swim Club | 20 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Alexander Katelnikoff
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 19 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Everett Smith
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club
|
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club | 18 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Max Hunger
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 17 | -1.5% | ||
7 |
Louis Bertrand
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C
|
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C | 16 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Connor Walker
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 15 | -1.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
X |
Octavio IBARRA REYES
Mexico
|
Mexico | – | +1.9% | PB | |
9 |
Riley Loewen
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 9 | +4.1% | PB | |
10 |
Phil Robins
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 7 | +1.5% | PB | |
11 |
Noah Cumby
St. John's Legends Swim Team
|
St. John's Legends Swim Team | 6 | -1.2% | ||
12 |
Joshua Kim
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians
|
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians | 5 | -0.8% | ||
13 |
Brandon Lacroix
Natation Gatineau
|
Natation Gatineau | 4 | -1.6% | ||
14 |
Charles Wang
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 3 | -0.5% | ||
15 |
Ethan Placek
Whitby Swimming
|
Whitby Swimming | 2 | -3.0% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Justin Konik
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 711 | -2.3% | ||
2 |
Raben Dommann
Chena Swim Club
|
Chena Swim Club | 698 | -1.3% | ||
3 |
Kier Przyswitt
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 694 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Everett Smith
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club
|
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club | 684 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Louis Bertrand
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C
|
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C | 682 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Bern Godolphin
Club de Natation Samak
|
Club de Natation Samak | 675 | -4.8% | ||
7 |
Max Hunger
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 668 | -1.8% | ||
8 |
Connor Walker
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 664 | -2.0% | ||
9 |
Alexander Katelnikoff
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 663 | -1.4% | ||
10 |
David Quirie
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 662 | +1.2% | PB | |
11 |
Noah Cumby
St. John's Legends Swim Team
|
St. John's Legends Swim Team | 657 | -0.8% | ||
X |
Octavio IBARRA REYES
Mexico
|
Mexico | 653 | +1.1% | PB | |
13 |
Brandon Lacroix
Natation Gatineau
|
Natation Gatineau | 651 | -1.1% | ||
14 |
Phil Robins
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 647 | +0.9% | PB | |
15 |
Riley Loewen
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 647 | +3.3% | PB | |
16 |
Joshua Kim
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians
|
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians | 647 | -0.8% | ||
17 |
Patrick Hussey
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 646 | -2.6% | ||
18 |
Lukas Cote
Club de Natation Montmagny
|
Club de Natation Montmagny | 646 | -1.3% | ||
19 |
Ethan Placek
Whitby Swimming
|
Whitby Swimming | 641 | -2.4% | ||
20 |
Charles Wang
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 640 | 0.0% | ||
21 |
Sterlyng Blair
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 621 | -1.0% | ||
22 |
Thomas Boyd
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club
|
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club | 618 | -2.5% | ||
23 |
Justice Migneault
Surrey Knights Swim Club
|
Surrey Knights Swim Club | 617 | -2.0% | ||
24 |
Karl Aumann
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 613 | +1.0% | SB | |
25 |
Larry Yu
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 609 | -0.6% | ||
26 |
Eric Zhang
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club
|
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | 608 | -1.1% | ||
27 |
James LeBuke
Columbia Shuswap Selkirks
|
Columbia Shuswap Selkirks | 608 | -3.0% | ||
28 |
Callum MacPherson
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 607 | -4.0% | ||
29 |
Canek Bracho
Club Warriors
|
Club Warriors | 604 | +1.3% | PB | |
30 |
Drew Edwards
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 600 | +0.6% | SB | |
31 |
Nick Bourbonniere
Halifax Trojan Aquatic Club
|
Halifax Trojan Aquatic Club | 599 | 0.0% | ||
32 |
Jacob Rambo
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 594 | -2.6% | ||
33 |
Colin Wang
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 562 | -4.5% | ||
– |
Richie Stokes
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Karl Aumann
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 624 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Charles-Philip Lecavalier
Club de Natation Samak
|
Club de Natation Samak | 618 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Ali Al-Shareef
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 602 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Hugo Janvier
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 597 | +2.9% | PB | |
5 |
Judson Nickerson
Whitby Swimming
|
Whitby Swimming | 596 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Sean Field
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 594 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
William Risk
Roc Swimming
|
Roc Swimming | 572 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Braeden Glor
MANTA SWIM CLUB
|
MANTA SWIM CLUB | 561 | – | ||
9 |
Jacob Dautrey
Club de Natation St-Hyacinthe
|
Club de Natation St-Hyacinthe | 553 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Mathieu Pollock
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 536 | – | PB | |
11 |
Victor Dagenais
Elite Swimming (Canada)
|
Elite Swimming (Canada) | 534 | – | ||
12 |
ADAM CONNELL
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 533 | +4.3% | PB | |
13 |
Jakob Mbobela
Ravensong Aquatic Club
|
Ravensong Aquatic Club | 528 | – | PB | |
14 |
Sean Kelly
Whitby Swimming
|
Whitby Swimming | 517 | – | ||
15 |
Lorne McLeod
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 517 | – | PB | |
16 |
Miguel Pond
Mount Pearl Marlins
|
Mount Pearl Marlins | 509 | – | ||
17 |
Jackson Waddell
Roc Swimming
|
Roc Swimming | 508 | +5.1% | PB | |
18 |
Trevor Fitzpatrick
Cobra Swim Club
|
Cobra Swim Club | 495 | – | ||
19 |
Will Myrer
Halifax Trojan Aquatic Club
|
Halifax Trojan Aquatic Club | 490 | – | ||
20 |
Craig Bush
Sackville Waves
|
Sackville Waves | 484 | -2.0% | ||
– |
Lucas Rodgers
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cole Pratt
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 50 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Ian Friesen
Club Warriors
|
Club Warriors | 30 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Josh Liendo
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 20 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Liam Dennett
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 19 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
malachy Belkhelladi
Elite Swimming (Canada)
|
Elite Swimming (Canada) | 18 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
Étienne Courchesne
Club de Natation Mégophias
|
Club de Natation Mégophias | 17 | +3.7% | PB | |
7 |
Hayden Hebel
Olympian Swim Club
|
Olympian Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ed Fullum-Huot
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 15 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jacob Gallant
Fredericton Aquanaut Swim Team
|
Fredericton Aquanaut Swim Team | 9 | +1.8% | PB | |
10 |
Alexander Axon
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 7 | -0.1% | ||
11 |
Ethan Skofteby
Columbia Shuswap Selkirks
|
Columbia Shuswap Selkirks | 6 | +2.6% | PB | |
12 |
Kieran Stone
Club Warriors
|
Club Warriors | 5 | -0.2% | ||
13 |
Artiom Volodin
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 4 | +2.2% | PB | |
14 |
Aidan Smith
West Vancouver Otters Swim Club
|
West Vancouver Otters Swim Club | 3 | +0.5% | PB | |
15 |
Loic Courville Fortin
Club de Natation Torpille
|
Club de Natation Torpille | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Eric Brown
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 1 | -5.0% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cole Pratt
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 669 | -2.5% | ||
2 |
Josh Liendo
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 659 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Ian Friesen
Club Warriors
|
Club Warriors | 658 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Liam Dennett
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 639 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Étienne Courchesne
Club de Natation Mégophias
|
Club de Natation Mégophias | 637 | +3.3% | PB | |
6 |
malachy Belkhelladi
Elite Swimming (Canada)
|
Elite Swimming (Canada) | 635 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Hayden Hebel
Olympian Swim Club
|
Olympian Swim Club | 630 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ed Fullum-Huot
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 625 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
Eric Brown
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 621 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Kieran Stone
Club Warriors
|
Club Warriors | 619 | -0.2% | ||
11 |
Aidan Smith
West Vancouver Otters Swim Club
|
West Vancouver Otters Swim Club | 618 | +1.1% | PB | |
12 |
Artiom Volodin
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 617 | +2.3% | PB | |
13 |
Alexander Axon
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 616 | -0.8% | ||
14 |
Loic Courville Fortin
Club de Natation Torpille
|
Club de Natation Torpille | 614 | – | ||
15 |
Jacob Gallant
Fredericton Aquanaut Swim Team
|
Fredericton Aquanaut Swim Team | 606 | -0.5% | ||
16 |
Ethan Skofteby
Columbia Shuswap Selkirks
|
Columbia Shuswap Selkirks | 604 | +1.5% | PB | |
17 |
Liam Bird
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 600 | -0.3% | ||
18 |
Akram Alaoui
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 597 | -2.3% | ||
19 |
Allen Qu
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 596 | -0.8% | ||
20 |
Calvin Slinn
Winskill Dolphins Swim Club
|
Winskill Dolphins Swim Club | 595 | -0.2% | ||
21 |
Zac Kuzak
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 593 | +0.4% | PB | |
22 |
Kian Pratt
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 592 | +0.0% | PB | |
23 |
Bo Stokesbury-Price
Wolfville Triton Swim Club
|
Wolfville Triton Swim Club | 589 | 0.0% | ||
24 |
Anthony Gutierrez
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 585 | -0.2% | ||
24 |
Maksym Klakov
Newmarket Stingrays
|
Newmarket Stingrays | 585 | +0.7% | SB | |
26 |
Sean Neuman
Granite Gators Swim Team
|
Granite Gators Swim Team | 584 | +3.3% | PB | |
27 |
Raymond Duong
Swim Apex Aquatic Club
|
Swim Apex Aquatic Club | 579 | -0.2% | ||
28 |
David Tran
Chatham Y Pool Sharks
|
Chatham Y Pool Sharks | 578 | -1.8% | ||
29 |
Nick Bennett
Ravensong Aquatic Club
|
Ravensong Aquatic Club | 573 | +0.0% | PB | |
30 |
Evan Karlov
Ajax Swim Club
|
Ajax Swim Club | 572 | -2.6% | ||
31 |
Trael Daly Stevens
CFB North Bay Thunderbirds
|
CFB North Bay Thunderbirds | 569 | 0.0% | ||
32 |
Marcus Beckstead-Holman
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club
|
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club | 566 | – | ||
33 |
Keir Ogilvie
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 566 | -2.9% | ||
34 |
Dennis Simonov
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 554 | +0.1% | PB | |
35 |
Christian Florea
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 554 | -2.0% | ||
36 |
William Beckstead-Holman
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club
|
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club | 552 | +0.4% | PB | |
37 |
Benjamin Loewen
Crest Swimming
|
Crest Swimming | 546 | – | ||
38 |
Hayden Woodrow
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 546 | +0.5% | PB | |
39 |
Armaan Basi
Simon Fraser Aqu
|
Simon Fraser Aqu | 545 | -2.0% | ||
40 |
Andy Cho
Surrey Knights Swim Club
|
Surrey Knights Swim Club | 541 | -0.1% | ||
41 |
Edward Molloy
Manitoba Marlins
|
Manitoba Marlins | 528 | +0.4% | PB | |
42 |
Colin Campbell
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club
|
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club | 526 | -0.6% | ||
43 |
Jordan Cowan
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 522 | -2.4% | ||
44 |
Alex Giggey
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 509 | -1.6% |