Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Billy Cruz Zuniga
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 50 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Sterlyng Blair
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 30 | +0.0% | PB | |
3 |
Nick Fauteux
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Raben Dommann
Chena Swim Club
|
Chena Swim Club | 19 | +3.4% | PB | |
X |
Octavio IBARRA REYES
Mexico
|
Mexico | – | -1.2% | ||
5 |
Charles Millette
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 18 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Ray Yang
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 17 | -2.1% | ||
7 |
Brandon Lacroix
Natation Gatineau
|
Natation Gatineau | 16 | +1.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kier Przyswitt
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 9 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Aleksandar Plackoski
Halton Hills Blue Fins
|
Halton Hills Blue Fins | 7 | +2.5% | PB | |
11 |
Mattheau Bonner
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Gabe Mastromatteo
Kenora Swimming Sharks
|
Kenora Swimming Sharks | 5 | +3.9% | PB | |
13 |
Padric Mckervill
Club de Natation Bleu et Or
|
Club de Natation Bleu et Or | 4 | -1.3% | ||
14 |
Michael Bailey
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 3 | -0.3% | ||
15 |
Devon Dupuis
Winskill Dolphins Swim Club
|
Winskill Dolphins Swim Club | 2 | +0.1% | PB | |
16 |
Phil Robins
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 1 | +0.1% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Billy Cruz Zuniga
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 728 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Nick Fauteux
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 708 | – | PB | |
3 |
Sterlyng Blair
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 698 | -0.6% | ||
X |
Octavio IBARRA REYES
Mexico
|
Mexico | 695 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Raben Dommann
Chena Swim Club
|
Chena Swim Club | 671 | +2.6% | PB | |
6 |
Brandon Lacroix
Natation Gatineau
|
Natation Gatineau | 666 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
Ray Yang
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 665 | -2.2% | ||
8 |
Charles Millette
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 657 | +0.3% | PB | |
9 |
Kier Przyswitt
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 652 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Aleksandar Plackoski
Halton Hills Blue Fins
|
Halton Hills Blue Fins | 641 | +2.1% | PB | |
11 |
Mattheau Bonner
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 638 | – | ||
12 |
Michael Bailey
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 632 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Padric Mckervill
Club de Natation Bleu et Or
|
Club de Natation Bleu et Or | 624 | -1.6% | ||
14 |
Gabe Mastromatteo
Kenora Swimming Sharks
|
Kenora Swimming Sharks | 623 | +3.2% | PB | |
15 |
Phil Robins
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 623 | +2.3% | PB | |
16 |
Devon Dupuis
Winskill Dolphins Swim Club
|
Winskill Dolphins Swim Club | 618 | +1.2% | PB | |
17 |
Gabriel Tejada
Ottawa Swim Club
|
Ottawa Swim Club | 617 | -1.5% | ||
18 |
Brendan Oswald
Windsor Aquatic Club
|
Windsor Aquatic Club | 609 | +2.9% | PB | |
19 |
Justice Migneault
Surrey Knights Swim Club
|
Surrey Knights Swim Club | 608 | -3.2% | ||
20 |
Jacob Judson
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 606 | +1.0% | PB | |
21 |
Lambert Nadeau
Club de Natation Samak
|
Club de Natation Samak | 601 | -1.1% | ||
22 |
William Caux
C A St-Eustache
|
C A St-Eustache | 591 | -1.0% | ||
23 |
Alexander Milanovich
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 589 | +0.2% | SB | |
24 |
Benjamin Holt
Halton Hills Blue Fins
|
Halton Hills Blue Fins | 579 | 0.0% | ||
25 |
Noah Wagner
Regina Optimist Dolphins
|
Regina Optimist Dolphins | 579 | +0.6% | PB | |
26 |
Asahi Okugawa
Scarborough Swim Club
|
Scarborough Swim Club | 575 | +1.4% | PB | |
27 |
Dalton Sanderson
Wilmot Aquatic Aces
|
Wilmot Aquatic Aces | 572 | -1.6% | ||
28 |
Horace Liu
Surrey Knights Swim Club
|
Surrey Knights Swim Club | 572 | -0.6% | ||
29 |
Thomas Kranjc
Winskill Dolphins Swim Club
|
Winskill Dolphins Swim Club | 565 | -2.1% | ||
30 |
Brian Hao
Surrey Knights Swim Club
|
Surrey Knights Swim Club | 552 | -2.9% | ||
31 |
Colin Wang
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 549 | -4.7% | ||
32 |
Brandon Nord
Battlefords Kinsmen Orcas
|
Battlefords Kinsmen Orcas | 541 | -3.5% | ||
33 |
Ethan Placek
Whitby Swimming
|
Whitby Swimming | 505 | -2.0% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Bailey
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 636 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Matthew Crawford
Richmond Rapids Swim Club
|
Richmond Rapids Swim Club | 626 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Judson Nickerson
Whitby Swimming
|
Whitby Swimming | 588 | +2.8% | PB | |
4 |
Norbert Irsik
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 573 | +4.7% | PB | |
5 |
Matthew Guthro
Milton Marlin Swim Team
|
Milton Marlin Swim Team | 559 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
Jovan Dhanju
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 556 | +2.9% | PB | |
7 |
Dylan Reiber
Saskatoon Goldfins
|
Saskatoon Goldfins | 553 | -2.6% | ||
8 |
Jack Forest
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 545 | – | ||
9 |
Craig Bush
Sackville Waves
|
Sackville Waves | 545 | +0.7% | PB | |
10 |
Bjorn Prollius
Saskatoon Goldfins
|
Saskatoon Goldfins | 545 | – | ||
11 |
Matthew MacDonald
Kelowna Westside
|
Kelowna Westside | 544 | +0.6% | SB | |
12 |
German Gonzalez Martinez
Club de Natation St-Hyacinthe
|
Club de Natation St-Hyacinthe | 543 | -0.8% | ||
13 |
Benji Eyre
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 538 | – | ||
14 |
Sebastian Castillo
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 533 | – | ||
15 |
Logan Sparkes
Spartan Swim Club
|
Spartan Swim Club | 532 | +2.1% | PB | |
16 |
Miguel Pond
Mount Pearl Marlins
|
Mount Pearl Marlins | 530 | +0.7% | PB | |
17 |
Brayden Kells
Surrey Knights Swim Club
|
Surrey Knights Swim Club | 522 | -0.6% | ||
18 |
Zachary Tremblay
Club de Natation Samak
|
Club de Natation Samak | 521 | – | ||
19 |
Max Kelly
St. John's Legends Swim Team
|
St. John's Legends Swim Team | 513 | – | ||
20 |
Zac Kuzak
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 511 | -0.1% | ||
21 |
Michael Schmidt
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 507 | +7.2% | PB | |
22 |
Dylan Kormendy
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 497 | -2.9% | ||
23 |
Nathaniel Hees
Kelowna Westside
|
Kelowna Westside | 486 | +2.0% | PB | |
24 |
Jakob Mbobela
Ravensong Aquatic Club
|
Ravensong Aquatic Club | 486 | – | PB | |
25 |
jeremi Aubin
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club
|
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club | 480 | +4.0% | PB | |
26 |
Daniel Acton
Halton Hills Blue Fins
|
Halton Hills Blue Fins | 477 | +1.9% | PB | |
27 |
Joshua Turner
Club Aquatique Calac Lasalle
|
Club Aquatique Calac Lasalle | 466 | – | ||
28 |
Ethan Hemeon
Saskatoon Goldfins
|
Saskatoon Goldfins | 460 | +4.4% | PB | |
29 |
Harold Yick
Kelowna Westside
|
Kelowna Westside | 455 | – | PB | |
30 |
Gerrit Abrams
Upper Canada Swim Club
|
Upper Canada Swim Club | 454 | +2.5% | PB | |
31 |
Sean Kelly
Whitby Swimming
|
Whitby Swimming | 446 | – | ||
32 |
Chris Fox
Cobra Swim Club
|
Cobra Swim Club | 442 | – | PB | |
33 |
Marc-Olivier Lecavalier
Club de Natation Samak
|
Club de Natation Samak | 430 | – | ||
34 |
Samuel Malouin
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 430 | – | ||
35 |
Fyn Buhler
Olympian Swim Club
|
Olympian Swim Club | 415 | – | ||
36 |
Julian Moussa
Burlington Aquatic Devilrays
|
Burlington Aquatic Devilrays | 370 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josh Liendo
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 50 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Cole Pratt
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 30 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Keir Ogilvie
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 20 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Dillon Fernando
Ramac Aquatic Club
|
Ramac Aquatic Club | 19 | +3.2% | PB | |
5 |
Michael Sava
Ramac Aquatic Club
|
Ramac Aquatic Club | 18 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Tayden De Pol
Nanaimo Riptides Swim Team
|
Nanaimo Riptides Swim Team | 17 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Kelton Langman
Club Warriors
|
Club Warriors | 16 | +1.9% | PB | |
8 |
Ian Friesen
Club Warriors
|
Club Warriors | 15 | +0.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Andy Cho
Surrey Knights Swim Club
|
Surrey Knights Swim Club | 9 | +4.2% | PB | |
10 |
Kevin Park
Crest Swimming
|
Crest Swimming | 7 | +2.1% | PB | |
11 |
Akram Alaoui
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 6 | +5.4% | PB | |
X |
Ramy Ghaziri
Lebanon
|
Lebanon | – | – | PB | |
12 |
malachy Belkhelladi
Elite Swimming (Canada)
|
Elite Swimming (Canada) | 5 | +1.1% | PB | |
13 |
Christian Florea
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 4 | +0.4% | PB | |
14 |
Justin Fotherby
Penticton Kisu Swim Club
|
Penticton Kisu Swim Club | 3 | +3.0% | PB | |
15 |
Benjamin Loewen
Crest Swimming
|
Crest Swimming | 2 | +1.6% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josh Liendo
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 750 | -1.4% | ||
2 |
Keir Ogilvie
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 699 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Cole Pratt
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 678 | -1.9% | ||
4 |
Michael Sava
Ramac Aquatic Club
|
Ramac Aquatic Club | 668 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Dillon Fernando
Ramac Aquatic Club
|
Ramac Aquatic Club | 650 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Tayden De Pol
Nanaimo Riptides Swim Team
|
Nanaimo Riptides Swim Team | 634 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Kelton Langman
Club Warriors
|
Club Warriors | 634 | +2.8% | PB | |
8 |
Ian Friesen
Club Warriors
|
Club Warriors | 624 | +2.1% | PB | |
X |
Ramy Ghaziri
Lebanon
|
Lebanon | 611 | – | PB | |
10 |
malachy Belkhelladi
Elite Swimming (Canada)
|
Elite Swimming (Canada) | 608 | +0.7% | PB | |
11 |
Kevin Park
Crest Swimming
|
Crest Swimming | 607 | +0.3% | PB | |
12 |
Christian Florea
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 598 | +0.4% | PB | |
13 |
Akram Alaoui
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 590 | +3.3% | PB | |
14 |
Andy Cho
Surrey Knights Swim Club
|
Surrey Knights Swim Club | 585 | +0.3% | PB | |
15 |
Benjamin Loewen
Crest Swimming
|
Crest Swimming | 585 | +1.6% | PB | |
16 |
Justin Fotherby
Penticton Kisu Swim Club
|
Penticton Kisu Swim Club | 582 | +2.7% | PB | |
17 |
Jacob Gallant
Fredericton Aquanaut Swim Team
|
Fredericton Aquanaut Swim Team | 577 | -0.3% | ||
18 |
Eric Tong
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 570 | – | PB | |
19 |
Ed Fullum-Huot
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 568 | – | PB | |
20 |
Nathan Landry
Club Warriors
|
Club Warriors | 565 | +2.0% | PB | |
20 |
Toby Henderson
Granite Gators Swim Team
|
Granite Gators Swim Team | 565 | -1.1% | ||
22 |
Thomas McDonald
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club
|
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club | 563 | -2.3% | ||
23 |
Cormac Bull
St. John's Legends Swim Team
|
St. John's Legends Swim Team | 560 | +2.3% | PB | |
24 |
Liam Bird
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 559 | +0.2% | PB | |
25 |
German Gonzalez Martinez
Club de Natation St-Hyacinthe
|
Club de Natation St-Hyacinthe | 557 | +1.1% | SB | |
26 |
Jack Goren
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 548 | +1.1% | PB | |
27 |
Loic Courville Fortin
Club de Natation Torpille
|
Club de Natation Torpille | 545 | – | ||
28 |
Will Myrer
Halifax Trojan Aquatic Club
|
Halifax Trojan Aquatic Club | 539 | – | PB | |
29 |
Sean Neuman
Granite Gators Swim Team
|
Granite Gators Swim Team | 533 | +3.7% | PB | |
30 |
Colin Campbell
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club
|
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club | 522 | +1.4% | PB | |
31 |
CHARLIE KWINTER
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 517 | +2.9% | PB | |
31 |
Zacharie Genier
Timmins Marlins Swim Club
|
Timmins Marlins Swim Club | 517 | +1.9% | PB | |
33 |
Quitze Bracho
Club Warriors
|
Club Warriors | 512 | -0.1% | ||
34 |
Tristan Walker
Cobra Swim Club
|
Cobra Swim Club | 506 | -2.2% | ||
35 |
Monyo Maina
Olympian Swim Club
|
Olympian Swim Club | 506 | +0.8% | PB | |
36 |
Diego Paz
Olympian Swim Club
|
Olympian Swim Club | 505 | +0.3% | PB |